Sat, 11:20 - Race 215 - Non-Ch 4+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[283]
 James Harrison
HENHenley Rowing Club[284]
 Sam Beattie
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club[285]
 William Gorner
HINHinksey Sculling School[286]
 Andrew Clark
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) B[287]
 Ciaran Foster
WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A[288]
 Stanislaw Pauwels
SPTSt Peter's School Boat Club[289]
 Samuel Gowland
MBCMolesey Boat Club A[290]
 Charlie Spiers
EMAEmanuel School Boat Club[291]
 Tom Marwood
WESWestminster School Boat Club A[292]
 Krishan Budhdeo
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club[294]
 Jake Young
ORAOratory School Boat Club[295]
 Edward Tritton
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association[296]
 Seth Turner
GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club[297]
 Rhuari Stuart
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A[298]
 Jacob Parrington
DULDulwich College Boat Club[299]
 Thomas Kuijlaars
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club[300]
 Rory Webster

Sat, 14:41 - Race 235Q - Non-Ch 4+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]EMAEmanuel School Boat Club
 Tom Marwood
[3]HENHenley Rowing Club
 Sam Beattie
[4]RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A
 Jacob Parrington
[5]ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
 Seth Turner
[6]SPTSt Peter's School Boat Club
 Samuel Gowland
[7]WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A
 Stanislaw Pauwels

Sat, 14:47 - Race 236R - Non-Ch 4+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club
 Jake Young
[3]GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club
 Rhuari Stuart
[4]HINHinksey Sculling School
 Andrew Clark
[5]WESWestminster School Boat Club A
 Krishan Budhdeo
[6]DULDulwich College Boat Club
 Thomas Kuijlaars
[7]MBCMolesey Boat Club A
 Charlie Spiers

Sat, 18:04 - Race 269Y - Non-Ch 4+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A
 Stanislaw Pauwels
[3]GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club
 Rhuari Stuart
[4]HENHenley Rowing Club
 Sam Beattie
[5]MBCMolesey Boat Club A
 Charlie Spiers
[6]EMAEmanuel School Boat Club
 Tom Marwood
[7]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club
 Jake Young

Sat, 18:10 - Race 270Z - Non-Ch 4+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]DULDulwich College Boat Club
 Thomas Kuijlaars
[3]HINHinksey Sculling School
 Andrew Clark
[4]RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A
 Jacob Parrington
[5]WESWestminster School Boat Club A
 Krishan Budhdeo
[6]ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
 Seth Turner
[7]SPTSt Peter's School Boat Club
 Samuel Gowland