Sun, 10:40 - Race 312 - Ch4- Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[362]
 Joseph Middleton
ETNEton College Boat Club B[363]
 Arnav Jain
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[364]
 Jack McDade
PANPangbourne College Boat Club A[365]
 Stanley Thomas
RADRadley College Boat Club A[366]
 Rory Gearing
ETNEton College Boat Club A[367]
 William Burges Watson
SHPShiplake College Boat Club[368]
 Sydney Burnand
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[369]
 Thomas De Meeûs d'Argenteuil
WESWestminster School Boat Club A[370]
 Arnav Sawhney
HAMHampton School Boat Club A[371]
 Paul Carden
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club[372]
 Dominic Sullivan
WLTWalton Rowing Club A[373]
 Ethan Robinson
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[374]
 Joseph Rosenfeld
BRYBryanston School Boat Club A[375]
 Jj Sant
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[376]
 Mathew Wiblin
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A[377]
 Barnaby Singfield
WESWestminster School Boat Club B[378]
 Nathan Raghavan
WINWinchester College Boat Club A[379]
 Jonathan Davidson
KCSKings College School Boat Club[380]
 George Thompson
TES1863 Club A[381]
 Joshua Rodgers

Sun, 14:02 - Race 336W - Ch4- Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WESWestminster School Boat Club B
 Nathan Raghavan
[2]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Sydney Burnand
[3]ETNEton College Boat Club A
 William Burges Watson
[4]WESWestminster School Boat Club A
 Arnav Sawhney
[5]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B
 Joseph Middleton
[6]RADRadley College Boat Club A
 Rory Gearing

Sun, 14:08 - Race 337X - Ch4- Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]PANPangbourne College Boat Club A
 Stanley Thomas
[2]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A
 Thomas De Meeûs d'Argenteuil
[3]KCSKings College School Boat Club
 George Thompson
[4]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A
 Barnaby Singfield
[5]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
 Dominic Sullivan
[6]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Jack McDade

Sun, 16:50 - Race 364Y - Ch4- Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WESWestminster School Boat Club B
 Nathan Raghavan
[2]PANPangbourne College Boat Club A
 Stanley Thomas
[3]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A
 Thomas De Meeûs d'Argenteuil
[4]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Sydney Burnand
[5]KCSKings College School Boat Club
 George Thompson
[6]ETNEton College Boat Club A
 William Burges Watson

Sun, 16:56 - Race 365Z - Ch4- Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A
 Barnaby Singfield
[2]WESWestminster School Boat Club A
 Arnav Sawhney
[3]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B
 Joseph Middleton
[4]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
 Dominic Sullivan
[5]RADRadley College Boat Club A
 Rory Gearing
[6]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Jack McDade