Sat, 10:05 - Race 210 - J16 8+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
WESWestminster School Boat Club A[153]
 Willem De mol van otterloo
MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club A[154]
 Edward Baker
SHPShiplake College Boat Club[155]
 Robert Humphris
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A[156]
 Arya Firake
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[157]
 Daniel McNamara
ETNEton College Boat Club A[158]
 Harry Geffen
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club A[159]
 Jonathan Palmer
WINWinchester College Boat Club A[160]
 Jonty Nottingham
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[161]
 Andrew Spielmann
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A[162]
 Orlando Williams
ZAGHColeraine Grammar School, N.Ireland A[163]
 Jay Mccaffety
RADRadley College Boat Club[164]
 Clem Giuseppetti
NSCNorwich School Boat Club[165]
 James Baker
HAMHampton School Boat Club[166]
 James Bradley
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club A[167]
 William Conway-Vimier
DULDulwich College Boat Club A[168]
 Jasper Bird
KCSKings College School Boat Club A[169]
 Piers Keller
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association[170]
 Harris MacDonald
BDSBedford School Boat Club A[171]
 Harvey Toms

Sat, 14:05 - Race 229K - J16 8+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]DULDulwich College Boat Club A
 Jasper Bird
[3]ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
 Harris MacDonald
[4]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A
 Daniel McNamara
[5]WESWestminster School Boat Club A
 Willem De mol van otterloo
[6]HAMHampton School Boat Club
 James Bradley
[7]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A
 Arya Firake

Sat, 14:11 - Race 230L - J16 8+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
 Orlando Williams
[3]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Robert Humphris
[4]ETNEton College Boat Club A
 Harry Geffen
[5]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A
 Andrew Spielmann
[6]RADRadley College Boat Club
 Clem Giuseppetti
[7]BDSBedford School Boat Club A
 Harvey Toms

Sat, 17:11 - Race 260P - J16 8+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]BDSBedford School Boat Club A
 Harvey Toms
[4]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
 Orlando Williams
[5]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A
 Arya Firake
[6]RADRadley College Boat Club
 Clem Giuseppetti
[7]DULDulwich College Boat Club A
 Jasper Bird

Sat, 17:16 - Race 261Q - J16 8+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
 Harris MacDonald
[3]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A
 Daniel McNamara
[4]WESWestminster School Boat Club A
 Willem De mol van otterloo
[5]ETNEton College Boat Club A
 Harry Geffen
[6]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Robert Humphris
[7]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A
 Andrew Spielmann