za 15:15 - race 25 - DSB, DE 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PELPelargosDE01:37,9(1)03:18,3(1)04:58,4(1)06:35,5(1)
José van Veen 01:37,901:40,401:40,101:37,235.2 spm
2.SKASkadiDE01:38,9(2)03:20,0(2)05:00,7(2)06:39,8(2)+4,3
Lisanne Brandsma 01:38,901:41,101:40,701:39,035.7 spm
3.OKEOkeanos 2DE01:40,5(6)03:21,7(4)05:02,7(4)06:41,0(3)+5,5
Tinka Offereins 01:40,501:41,201:41,001:38,335.0 spm
4.OKEOkeanos 1DE01:40,1(5)03:22,1(5)05:03,1(5)06:41,5(4)+6,0
Hermijntje Drenth 01:40,101:42,001:41,001:38,434.0 spm
5.LAGLaga 3DSB01:39,8(3)03:20,7(3)05:01,9(3)06:42,8(5)+7,3
Tessa Dullemans 01:39,801:40,901:41,201:41,035.0 spm
6.LAGLagaDE01:41,9(11)03:23,8(9)05:05,6(7)06:43,8(6)+8,3
Laila Youssifou 01:41,901:41,901:41,801:38,236.0 spm
7.GYAGyas 1DE01:40,9(7)03:22,7(6)05:04,4(6)06:44,9(7)+9,4
Sophie Souwer 01:40,901:41,801:41,701:40,536.0 spm
8.LEYLeytheDE01:41,1(8)03:23,6(8)05:05,8(8)06:46,2(8)+10,7
Karolien Florijn 01:41,101:42,501:42,201:40,436.5 spm
9.THEThêtaDE01:42,1(13)03:25,3(11)05:07,6(10)06:48,5(9)+13,0
Lisa Scheenaard 01:42,101:43,201:42,301:40,936.5 spm
10.NJONjordDSB01:43,3(19)03:26,0(13)05:08,2(12)06:48,7(10)+13,2
Lisa Bruijnincx 01:43,301:42,701:42,201:40,535.7 spm
11.NERNereus 2DE01:43,5(24)03:26,8(19)05:08,9(15)06:49,0(11)+13,5
Veronique Meester 01:43,501:43,301:42,101:40,034.7 spm
12.PELPelargosDSB01:39,9(4)03:23,5(7)05:07,1(9)06:49,1(12)+13,6
Marlinde Bulsink 01:39,901:43,601:43,601:42,033.0 spm
13.NERNereus 1DE01:42,4(15)03:26,0(13)05:09,0(16)06:49,5(13)+14,0
Olivia van Rooijen 01:42,401:43,601:43,001:40,536.0 spm
14.PROProteusDE01:43,8(26)03:26,6(17)05:08,4(14)06:49,6(14)+14,1
Ellen Hogerwerf 01:43,801:42,801:41,801:41,136.0 spm
15.GYAGyas 3DE01:42,2(14)03:26,0(13)05:09,0(16)06:51,1(15)+15,6
Ymkje Clevering 01:42,201:43,801:43,001:42,135.7 spm
16.NERNereus 3DE01:43,4(21)03:27,1(22)05:10,2(19)06:51,4(16)+15,9
Kim Janssen 01:43,401:43,701:43,101:41,235.5 spm
17.GYAGyas 2DE01:43,4(21)03:27,0(20)05:11,3(23)06:52,6(17)+17,1
Marloes Oldenburg 01:43,401:43,601:44,301:41,333.7 spm
18.SKOSkøll 1DSB01:44,2(30)03:27,9(24)05:11,6(24)06:53,3(18)+17,8
Benthe Boonstra 01:44,201:43,701:43,701:41,835.7 spm
18.GYAGyas 2DSB01:42,8(16)03:26,7(18)05:10,9(21)06:53,3(18)+17,8
Marij Compagner 01:42,801:43,901:44,201:42,432.7 spm
20.GYAGyas 1DSB01:42,0(12)03:25,3(11)05:08,3(13)06:54,4(20)+18,9
Anouk Rekers 01:42,001:43,301:43,001:46,133.7 spm
21.NERNereus 1DSB01:44,4(33)03:28,0(25)05:10,9(21)06:55,3(21)+19,8
Iris Klok 01:44,401:43,601:42,901:44,433.7 spm
22.SKOSkøll 2DE01:43,3(19)03:28,1(26)05:12,7(25)06:55,6(22)+20,1
Sanne Bruggink 01:43,301:44,801:44,601:42,937.0 spm
23.LAGLaga 2DSB01:42,8(16)03:26,0(13)05:09,1(18)06:56,0(23)+20,5
Maartje Damen 01:42,801:43,201:43,101:46,935.3 spm
24.TRITritonDE01:44,0(29)03:27,5(23)05:10,7(20)06:56,2(24)+20,7
Monica Lanz 01:44,001:43,501:43,201:45,335.3 spm
25.GYAGyas 5DSB01:43,8(26)03:28,5(29)05:13,6(29)06:57,2(25)+21,7
Alex Toonen 01:43,801:44,701:45,101:43,733.2 spm
26.PROProteusDSB01:43,9(28)03:28,2(28)05:13,1(27)06:58,4(26)+22,9
Ingmar Visser 01:43,901:44,301:44,901:45,433.3 spm
27.NJONjordDE01:46,4(41)03:31,8(38)05:16,4(35)06:59,1(27)+23,6
Mieke Wilms 01:46,401:45,401:44,601:42,737.0 spm
27.AEGAegirDSB01:44,6(34)03:29,7(34)05:14,0(31)06:59,1(27)+23,6
Ilse Kolkman 01:44,601:45,101:44,301:45,135.5 spm
29.SKOSkøll 3DE01:44,7(35)03:29,0(31)05:12,9(26)06:59,8(29)+24,3
Elsbeth Beeres 01:44,701:44,301:43,901:47,035.8 spm
30.NERNereus 4DE01:44,3(31)03:29,2(33)05:13,5(28)07:00,8(30)+25,3
Kirsten Wielaard 01:44,301:44,901:44,301:47,335.5 spm
31.LAGLaga 1DSB01:41,5(10)03:23,8(9)05:07,7(11)07:01,0(31)+25,5
Dieuwertje den Besten 01:41,501:42,301:43,901:53,434.0 spm
31.LEYLeytheDSB01:43,2(18)03:28,1(26)05:13,8(30)07:01,0(31)+25,5
Isabel van Opzeeland 01:43,201:44,901:45,701:47,330.8 spm
33.OKEOkeanos 3DE01:41,3(9)03:27,0(20)05:14,5(32)07:02,7(33)+27,2
Benita de Man 01:41,301:45,701:47,501:48,233.7 spm
34.ASOAsoposDSB01:43,7(25)03:29,0(31)05:14,8(33)07:03,2(34)+27,7
Fleur Jaspers 01:43,701:45,301:45,801:48,335.8 spm
35.NERNereus 6DSB01:46,2(40)03:33,0(39)05:18,9(38)07:03,8(35)+28,3
Martine van den Boomgaard 01:46,201:46,801:45,901:44,935.5 spm
36.MAAMaasDE01:44,3(31)03:29,8(35)05:16,4(35)07:04,3(36)+28,8
Nina Loos 01:44,301:45,501:46,601:47,937.2 spm
37.THEThêta 1DSB01:43,4(21)03:28,9(30)05:16,0(34)07:04,7(37)+29,2
Vera Sneijders 01:43,401:45,501:47,101:48,730.8 spm
38.EUREurosDE01:46,7(43)03:34,3(43)05:20,4(40)07:04,8(38)+29,3
Minke Holleboom 01:46,701:47,601:46,101:44,537.7 spm
39.SKOSkøll 2DSB01:45,2(36)03:31,5(37)05:18,1(37)07:05,2(39)+29,7
Nika Vos 01:45,201:46,301:46,601:47,137.7 spm
40.SKASkadi 2DSB01:46,9(44)03:33,9(42)05:20,6(41)07:06,6(40)+31,1
Marit de Jonge 01:46,901:47,001:46,701:46,034.5 spm
41.GYAGyas 3DSB01:46,6(42)03:33,8(41)05:21,0(42)07:07,3(41)+31,8
Esther Wijnalda 01:46,601:47,201:47,201:46,337.5 spm
42.NERNereus 3DSB01:45,2(36)03:31,0(36)05:19,4(39)07:09,4(42)+33,9
Lisa Goossens 01:45,201:45,801:48,401:50,032.7 spm
43.SKOSkøll 1DE01:47,9(46)03:36,1(45)05:24,3(45)07:13,0(43)+37,5
Ashley Rijst 01:47,901:48,201:48,201:48,737.0 spm
44.SKASkadi 3DSB01:46,0(39)03:34,7(44)05:24,5(46)07:13,5(44)+38,0
Willemijn van Zandwijk 01:46,001:48,701:49,801:49,035.2 spm
45.GYAGyas 6DSB01:48,1(47)03:36,1(45)05:24,0(44)07:16,9(45)+41,4
Rosanne Fischer 01:48,101:48,001:47,901:52,934.0 spm
46.NERNereus 5DSB01:45,9(38)03:33,1(40)05:23,7(43)07:18,7(46)+43,2
Anne-Eva Petersen 01:45,901:47,201:50,601:54,931.7 spm
47.LAGLaga 5DSB01:47,5(45)03:36,7(47)05:30,5(47)07:23,2(47)+47,7
Lise van de Ven 01:47,501:49,201:53,801:52,733.7 spm
48.LAGLaga 4DSB01:48,8(48)03:40,0(48)05:33,7(48)07:24,2(48)+48,7
Celine den Bremer 01:48,801:51,201:53,701:50,632.7 spm
49.SKASkadi 4DSB01:52,6(50)03:45,1(50)05:37,2(49)07:28,4(49)+52,9
Charlotte de Ruiter 01:52,601:52,501:52,101:51,235.3 spm
50.SKASkadi 5DSB01:52,1(49)03:44,7(49)05:37,5(50)07:30,6(50)+55,1
Susanne de Boer 01:52,101:52,601:52,801:53,034.0 spm
51.SKASkadi 6DSB01:53,0(51)03:49,6(51)05:46,6(51)07:40,7(51)+1:05,2
Iris van Willegen 01:53,001:56,601:57,001:54,033.2 spm