[002] DE 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PELJosé van Veen01:37,9(1)03:18,3(1)04:58,4(1)06:35,5(1)
Pelargos 01:37,901:40,401:40,101:37,235.2 spm
2.SKALisanne Brandsma01:38,9(2)03:20,0(2)05:00,7(2)06:39,8(2)+4,3
Skadi 01:38,901:41,101:40,701:39,035.7 spm
3.OKETinka Offereins01:40,5(4)03:21,7(3)05:02,7(3)06:41,0(3)+5,5
Okeanos 2 01:40,501:41,201:41,001:38,335.0 spm
4.OKEHermijntje Drenth01:40,1(3)03:22,1(4)05:03,1(4)06:41,5(4)+6,0
Okeanos 1 01:40,101:42,001:41,001:38,434.0 spm
5.LAGLaila Youssifou01:41,9(8)03:23,8(7)05:05,6(6)06:43,8(5)+8,3
Laga 01:41,901:41,901:41,801:38,236.0 spm
6.GYASophie Souwer01:40,9(5)03:22,7(5)05:04,4(5)06:44,9(6)+9,4
Gyas 1 01:40,901:41,801:41,701:40,536.0 spm
7.LEYKarolien Florijn01:41,1(6)03:23,6(6)05:05,8(7)06:46,2(7)+10,7
Leythe 01:41,101:42,501:42,201:40,436.5 spm
8.THELisa Scheenaard01:42,1(9)03:25,3(8)05:07,6(8)06:48,5(8)+13,0
Thêta 01:42,101:43,201:42,301:40,936.5 spm
9.NERVeronique Meester01:43,5(15)03:26,8(12)05:08,9(10)06:49,0(9)+13,5
Nereus 2 01:43,501:43,301:42,101:40,034.7 spm
10.NEROlivia van Rooijen01:42,4(11)03:26,0(9)05:09,0(11)06:49,5(10)+14,0
Nereus 1 01:42,401:43,601:43,001:40,536.0 spm
11.PROEllen Hogerwerf01:43,8(16)03:26,6(11)05:08,4(9)06:49,6(11)+14,1
Proteus 01:43,801:42,801:41,801:41,136.0 spm
12.GYAYmkje Clevering01:42,2(10)03:26,0(9)05:09,0(11)06:51,1(12)+15,6
Gyas 3 01:42,201:43,801:43,001:42,135.7 spm
13.NERKim Janssen01:43,4(13)03:27,1(15)05:10,2(13)06:51,4(13)+15,9
Nereus 3 01:43,401:43,701:43,101:41,235.5 spm
14.GYAMarloes Oldenburg01:43,4(13)03:27,0(13)05:11,3(15)06:52,6(14)+17,1
Gyas 2 01:43,401:43,601:44,301:41,333.7 spm
15.SKOSanne Bruggink01:43,3(12)03:28,1(17)05:12,7(16)06:55,6(15)+20,1
Skøll 2 01:43,301:44,801:44,601:42,937.0 spm
16.TRIMonica Lanz01:44,0(17)03:27,5(16)05:10,7(14)06:56,2(16)+20,7
Triton 01:44,001:43,501:43,201:45,335.3 spm
17.NJOMieke Wilms01:46,4(21)03:31,8(21)05:16,4(20)06:59,1(17)+23,6
Njord 01:46,401:45,401:44,601:42,737.0 spm
18.SKOElsbeth Beeres01:44,7(20)03:29,0(18)05:12,9(17)06:59,8(18)+24,3
Skøll 3 01:44,701:44,301:43,901:47,035.8 spm
19.NERKirsten Wielaard01:44,3(18)03:29,2(19)05:13,5(18)07:00,8(19)+25,3
Nereus 4 01:44,301:44,901:44,301:47,335.5 spm
20.OKEBenita de Man01:41,3(7)03:27,0(13)05:14,5(19)07:02,7(20)+27,2
Okeanos 3 01:41,301:45,701:47,501:48,233.7 spm
21.MAANina Loos01:44,3(18)03:29,8(20)05:16,4(20)07:04,3(21)+28,8
Maas 01:44,301:45,501:46,601:47,937.2 spm
22.EURMinke Holleboom01:46,7(22)03:34,3(22)05:20,4(22)07:04,8(22)+29,3
Euros 01:46,701:47,601:46,101:44,537.7 spm
23.SKOAshley Rijst01:47,9(23)03:36,1(23)05:24,3(23)07:13,0(23)+37,5
Skøll 1 01:47,901:48,201:48,201:48,737.0 spm