@ NK Indoorroeien
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
7 december 2019
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
TRI
Luc Figge
HG
2000 meter
[14]
06:23,0
35e
Triton 4
TRI
Seb Korver
HG
2000 meter
[15]
06:26,5
45e
Triton 11
TRI
Pieter van Veen
HG
2000 meter
[9]
06:17,6
25e
Triton 6
TRI
Eli Brouwer
HG
2000 meter
[20]
06:12,4
10e
Triton 5
TRI
Steven Bos
HG
2000 meter
[22]
06:17,4
23e
Triton 7
TRI
Jaap Schenck
HG
2000 meter
[23]
06:11,0
6e
Triton 9
TRI
Matias Fortunato Duarte
HG
2000 meter
[43]
06:21,3
32e
Triton 8
TRI
Hidde van de Beek
HG
2000 meter
[45]
06:24,6
39e
Triton 3
WIL
Jan Hoekstra
HVJ
2000 meter
[34]
08:26,9
25e
Willem III
WIL
Annelotte Maitland
M16
2000 meter
[10]
07:38,8
6e
Willem III 2
WIL
Lotta van Westreenen
M16
2000 meter
[11]
07:30,7
4e
Willem III 4
WIL
Emma Eggenkamp
M16
2000 meter
[18]
08:00,0
25e
Willem III 1
WIL
Minou Bouman
M16
2000 meter
[23]
07:42,4
10e
Willem III 5
WIL
Lina Schwartz
M16
2000 meter
[39]
07:56,0
22e
Willem III 3
WIL
Tabo Stekelenburg
M18
2000 meter
[11]
07:12,0
1e
Willem III 2
WIL
Henriƫtte Maitland
M18
2000 meter
[16]
07:52,0
14e
Willem III 1
WIL
Fien Wenneker
M18
2000 meter
[19]
07:47,3
10e
Willem III 3
WIL
Maarten Stork
J18
2000 meter
[4]
06:34,4
8e
Willem III 4
WIL
Luca Perotti
J18
2000 meter
[5]
06:31,4
5e
Willem III 3
WIL
Jaap Worm
J18
2000 meter
[8]
06:33,9
7e
Willem III 2
WIL
Maarten Worm
J18
2000 meter
[31]
06:53,5
22e
Willem III 5
WIL
Gianni Perotti
J16
2000 meter
[9]
06:39,0
9e
Willem III 1
WIL
Ben van den Eerenbeemt
J16
2000 meter
[29]
07:01,6
34e
Willem III 4
WIL
Klaas Baud
J16
2000 meter
[32]
06:59,5
29e
Willem III 2
WIL
Dirrik Maitland
J16
2000 meter
[42]
07:04,4
36e
Willem III 3
WIL
Iain Kerr
J16
2000 meter
[51]
07:34,9
69e
Willem III 9
WIL
Diede Beishuizen
J16
2000 meter
[61]
07:17,3
53e
Willem III 5
WIL
David Luteijn
J16
2000 meter
[64]
07:20,1
60e
Willem III 6
WIL
Wallace Santen
J16
2000 meter
[67]
07:36,4
70e
Willem III 7
WIL
Ivan van Veen
J16
2000 meter
[69]
07:46,7
73e
Willem III 8
WIL
Mette Beugelsdijk
LDE
2000 meter
[15]
07:24,4
3e
Willem III
TRI
Harold Langen
HE
2000 meter
[21]
06:07,0
4e
Triton
TRI
Melle le Fevre
HSB
2000 meter
[42]
06:26,8
23e
Triton
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!