[009] J18 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze01:33,8(3)03:07,2(2)04:40,3(1)06:11,2(1)
Jelle Bakker 01:33,801:33,401:33,101:30,932.7 spm
2.JASJason01:33,0(2)03:06,9(1)04:40,7(2)06:14,6(2)+3,4
Robert Pluymert 01:33,001:33,901:33,801:33,935.5 spm
3.BORBoreas01:33,9(4)03:09,2(4)04:44,2(3)06:17,0(3)+5,8
Olle van Bohemen 01:33,901:35,301:35,001:32,832.5 spm
4.ARCARC01:32,8(1)03:08,2(3)04:45,5(4)06:26,6(4)+15,4
Kamiel Bakker 01:32,801:35,401:37,301:41,229.5 spm
5.WILWillem III 301:34,0(5)03:12,4(5)04:52,7(5)06:31,4(5)+20,2
Luca Perotti 01:34,001:38,401:40,301:38,736.0 spm
6.LEYLeythe 301:36,7(10)03:14,9(7)04:53,7(6)06:32,1(6)+20,9
Alexander Suyver 01:36,701:38,201:38,801:38,536.0 spm
7.WILWillem III 201:34,4(6)03:13,4(6)04:54,7(9)06:33,9(7)+22,7
Jaap Worm 01:34,401:39,001:41,301:39,236.5 spm
8.WILWillem III 401:36,6(9)03:15,3(10)04:55,1(10)06:34,4(8)+23,2
Maarten Stork 01:36,601:38,701:39,801:39,434.8 spm
8.LEYLeythe 401:36,8(11)03:16,0(11)04:56,3(11)06:34,4(8)+23,2
Martijn Oortwijn 01:36,801:39,201:40,301:38,133.2 spm
8.TROTromp 101:36,5(8)03:15,0(8)04:53,9(7)06:34,4(8)+23,2
Misha Schmidt 01:36,501:38,501:38,901:40,535.2 spm
11.RICRIC01:37,1(12)03:16,8(12)04:57,1(12)06:35,5(11)+24,3
Martijn Ronk 01:37,101:39,701:40,301:38,332.7 spm
12.LEYLeythe 501:37,5(15)03:17,7(13)04:57,5(13)06:36,1(12)+24,9
Ruben Kouwenhoven 01:37,501:40,201:39,801:38,732.7 spm
13.BEABeatrix01:37,1(12)03:15,2(9)04:54,3(8)06:36,6(13)+25,4
Stan Dellaert 01:37,101:38,101:39,101:42,331.0 spm
14.MAAMaas 101:38,8(17)03:18,0(15)04:57,6(14)06:41,7(14)+30,5
Floris Wassing 01:38,801:39,201:39,601:44,237.3 spm
15.AMSAmstel 101:40,9(21)03:23,0(19)05:05,3(16)06:45,3(15)+34,1
Syb Andringa 01:40,901:42,101:42,301:40,032.7 spm
16.TROTromp 301:37,1(12)03:17,7(13)05:00,3(15)06:46,8(16)+35,6
Carel van Daelen 01:37,101:40,601:42,601:46,533.0 spm
17.VIKViking01:37,7(16)03:20,5(16)05:05,5(18)06:48,4(17)+37,2
Pepijn Reyn 01:37,701:42,801:45,001:43,034.7 spm
18.HOOHoop 201:42,7(28)03:24,5(21)05:07,5(19)06:49,3(18)+38,1
Willem de Roy van Zuidewijn 01:42,701:41,801:43,001:41,834.0 spm
19.PAMPampus01:41,2(23)03:22,8(18)05:05,3(16)06:49,9(19)+38,7
Wart Stor 01:41,201:41,601:42,501:44,532.3 spm
20.TROTromp 201:36,4(7)03:21,0(17)05:07,9(20)06:50,7(20)+39,5
Jort Kroeze 01:36,401:44,601:46,901:42,833.9 spm
21.NAANaarden 201:41,5(24)03:24,2(20)05:08,3(21)06:52,5(21)+41,3
Thyme Koudijs 01:41,501:42,701:44,101:44,233.5 spm
22.WILWillem III 501:40,8(20)03:25,8(23)05:10,7(22)06:53,5(22)+42,3
Maarten Worm 01:40,801:45,001:44,901:42,834.7 spm
23.MWCMaastrichtsche 101:41,7(26)03:25,6(22)05:11,6(23)06:55,6(23)+44,4
Hein van Beuningen 01:41,701:43,901:46,001:44,032.0 spm
24.NAUNautilus01:42,9(29)03:27,4(26)05:12,2(24)06:55,7(24)+44,5
Tygo Rompa 01:42,901:44,501:44,801:43,632.2 spm
24.HEMHemus 201:43,4(30)03:28,4(30)05:12,2(24)06:55,7(24)+44,5
Mees Buiskool 01:43,401:45,001:43,801:43,533.0 spm
26.AMSAmstel 201:43,6(31)03:28,1(28)05:14,3(27)06:58,3(26)+47,1
Connor van Rooij 01:43,601:44,501:46,201:44,132.0 spm
27.NAANaarden 101:39,9(18)03:26,7(24)05:14,1(26)06:59,5(27)+48,3
Victor van de Ven 01:39,901:46,801:47,401:45,532.2 spm
28.NAANaarden 601:43,8(32)03:29,3(32)05:16,1(29)07:01,8(28)+50,6
Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen 01:43,801:45,501:46,801:45,732.5 spm
29.HEMHemus 101:40,9(21)03:28,1(28)05:19,2(34)07:03,3(29)+52,1
Bart van Delden 01:40,901:47,201:51,101:44,131.9 spm
30.NAANaarden 301:44,3(33)03:30,8(33)05:18,3(31)07:05,2(30)+54,0
Joep Eijkens 01:44,301:46,501:47,501:46,933.2 spm
31.01:45,5(35)03:31,7(34)05:18,3(31)07:05,4(31)+54,2
Jules Bodegom 01:45,501:46,201:46,601:47,130.7 spm
31.LEYLeythe 101:40,5(19)03:27,1(25)05:15,4(28)07:05,4(31)+54,2
Teije Onstein 01:40,501:46,601:48,301:50,031.9 spm
33.ALKAlkmaarsche 201:45,6(36)03:32,7(36)05:20,0(35)07:07,5(33)+56,3
Erik van Eijck van Heslinga 01:45,601:47,101:47,301:47,629.7 spm
34.LEYLeythe 601:41,7(26)03:28,5(31)05:18,5(33)07:08,0(34)+56,8
Joost Meinesz 01:41,701:46,801:50,001:49,529.9 spm
35.LEYLeythe 201:41,6(25)03:27,6(27)05:16,4(30)07:08,5(35)+57,3
Gijs Schrikkema 01:41,601:46,001:48,801:52,229.5 spm
36.HEMHemus 301:45,1(34)03:33,6(37)05:22,9(37)07:11,0(36)+59,8
Jens van Brakel 01:45,101:48,501:49,301:48,231.5 spm
37.NAANaarden 401:45,6(36)03:32,6(35)05:22,2(36)07:12,2(37)+1:01,0
Jaap Heslenfeld 01:45,601:47,001:49,601:50,030.8 spm
38.ALKAlkmaarsche 101:46,1(38)03:34,6(38)05:23,8(38)07:12,6(38)+1:01,4
Wouter Koch 01:46,101:48,501:49,201:48,729.2 spm
39.MWCMaastrichtsche 201:50,4(40)03:41,6(39)05:33,2(39)07:22,1(39)+1:10,9
Philip Vroemen 01:50,401:51,201:51,601:48,931.0 spm
40.NAANaarden 501:50,2(39)03:41,8(40)05:35,0(40)07:22,3(40)+1:11,1
Paul Heinen 01:50,201:51,601:53,201:47,431.5 spm