[010] M18 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILTabo Stekelenburg01:46,6(2)03:35,5(2)05:24,6(1)07:12,0(1)
Willem III 2 01:46,601:48,901:49,101:47,331.5 spm
2.SKOHannah Heideveld01:49,0(6)03:38,5(4)05:27,6(3)07:13,1(2)+1,1
Skøll 01:49,001:49,501:49,101:45,533.7 spm
3.HOOFréderique Pals01:48,6(5)03:37,6(3)05:27,8(4)07:15,0(3)+3,0
Hoop 01:48,601:49,001:50,201:47,134.2 spm
4.THEAnne du Croo de Jongh01:48,2(4)03:38,8(5)05:29,2(5)07:18,7(4)+6,7
Thêta 01:48,201:50,601:50,401:49,532.5 spm
5.DDSLotte Jansen01:46,4(1)03:35,0(1)05:25,0(2)07:19,1(5)+7,1
DDS 01:46,401:48,601:50,001:54,133.8 spm
6.LEYHannah Otterloo01:51,6(8)03:45,1(7)05:39,8(7)07:32,4(6)+20,4
Leythe 01:51,601:53,501:54,701:52,534.0 spm
7.AMSArlette Roos01:47,9(3)03:38,9(6)05:34,2(6)07:35,4(7)+23,4
Amstel 2 01:47,901:51,001:55,302:01,334.5 spm
8.TROMarit van Ommeren01:53,6(12)03:49,6(9)05:45,8(8)07:39,1(8)+27,1
Tromp 1 01:53,601:56,001:56,201:53,430.2 spm
9.MWCMarij Höppener01:56,4(19)03:52,6(13)05:50,1(10)07:45,5(9)+33,5
Maastrichtsche 2 01:56,401:56,201:57,501:55,532.7 spm
10.WILFien Wenneker01:55,9(15)03:52,9(14)05:50,5(11)07:47,3(10)+35,3
Willem III 3 01:55,901:57,001:57,601:56,832.2 spm
11.ALPJulia van Remoortere01:50,6(7)03:47,6(8)05:47,1(9)07:49,8(11)+37,8
Alphen 01:50,601:57,001:59,502:02,732.0 spm
12.HEMMilou Verhoeff01:56,1(17)03:54,5(17)05:52,6(14)07:50,3(12)+38,3
Hemus 01:56,101:58,401:58,101:57,731.0 spm
13.MWCClaire Fleming01:58,6(21)03:57,3(20)05:55,2(17)07:51,2(13)+39,2
Maastrichtsche 1 01:58,601:58,701:57,901:56,031.7 spm
14.WILHenriëtte Maitland01:56,3(18)03:53,8(15)05:53,9(15)07:52,0(14)+40,0
Willem III 1 01:56,301:57,502:00,101:58,234.7 spm
15.NAUHanne Snijders01:53,1(10)03:51,7(12)05:51,9(13)07:52,3(15)+40,3
Nautilus 2 01:53,101:58,602:00,202:00,534.7 spm
16.RICCécile Bras01:55,5(14)03:54,4(16)05:55,7(18)07:54,5(16)+42,5
RIC 1 01:55,501:58,902:01,301:58,831.5 spm
17.SPAElina Ortolo01:53,2(11)03:50,2(10)05:51,8(12)07:55,9(17)+43,9
Spaarne 1 01:53,201:57,002:01,602:04,133.7 spm
18.AMSSarah Vreeken01:52,6(9)03:51,0(11)05:54,2(16)07:57,1(18)+45,1
Amstel 1 01:52,601:58,402:03,202:03,029.4 spm
19.TROValerie Arends01:55,2(13)03:55,1(18)05:56,1(19)07:58,1(19)+46,1
Tromp 4 01:55,201:59,902:01,002:02,030.5 spm
20.MAAJana Akkerman01:58,2(20)03:57,6(21)05:57,7(20)08:00,0(20)+48,0
Maas 1 01:58,201:59,402:00,102:02,334.2 spm
21.NAARoos Lindenhovius01:55,9(15)03:55,4(19)05:57,8(21)08:01,1(21)+49,1
Naarden 01:55,901:59,502:02,402:03,228.0 spm
22.SPAJanna van Geest01:59,4(22)04:03,3(22)06:08,9(22)08:10,2(22)+58,2
Spaarne 2 01:59,402:03,902:05,602:01,333.2 spm
23.NAURixte Absil02:01,6(23)04:06,5(23)06:11,2(23)08:13,7(23)+1:01,7
Nautilus 1 02:01,602:04,902:04,702:02,532.0 spm
MAAAnne Koolhaas   niet gestart
Maas 2