za 09:30 - M30+, LM30+ Heat

codecrew
stroke
event
number
WEEWeesp 1M30[1]
Jeroen Verbrugge
DBUDinamo BucurestiM30[2]
Simionov Tudor
RFIFaroe IslandsM30[3]
Magnus Madsen
HOOHoopM30[4]
Frank Verschoor
WEEWeesp 3M30[5]
Erwin Fokkinga
PONPontosM40[7]
Arjen Vollebregt
SUESuomenM40[8]
Timo Pursiheimo
SKUSkullerud 2M40[9]
Kim Andre Eriksen
JUSJust Row It TeamM40[10]
Raphaël RUBAN
SKUSkullerud 1M40[12]
Morten Ingar Hansen
BRCBray RCM40[13]
Ryan Corcoran
SKUSkullerudM50[15]
Kent Lennart Pettersson
RFIFaroe IslandsM50[16]
Toni Dam
SPASpaarneM50[17]
Arold de Vries
CERCN de Soisy sur SeineM55[18]
Pierrick Moscatello
RASRaspas AEM55[19]
Santiago Sanchez Martinez
LAALaakM60[20]
Pieter Meeuwisse
KETKettwiger RGM60[21]
Heiner Tieben
BEABeatrixM65[22]
Robin Sterk
CRMCR MinoLM30[23]
Damian Alonso
ASQSaint-QuentinoisLM30[24]
Etienne Deleau
RFIFaroe IslandsLM40[25]
Jens Dam
ESCAESCC-ASAEC 1LM40[26]
Jean-Sebastien Clesse
LEYLeytheLM50[27]
Huub Nijs
AEWAengwirdenLM55[28]
Frans van der Steen
EPTÉcole PolytechniqueLM55[29]
Patrick MIGNEAUX
RCSRC SaintaisLM60[30]
Gérard Le Flohic
AOBAO Buc 3LM60[31]
Jean-Paul Bizeau
CDGCL du GouëtLM65[32]
ALAIN MANGIN
WEEWeesp 2M30[34]
Thijmen Beekhuizen
THYThyroM30[35]
Jacob Hart
GMPLa Grande Motte PonantM30[36]
pierre stéphane Montagnon
ROFRoforeningen KVIKM30[37]
Mark van Herk
CDGCL du GouëtM40[38]
Stephane Richeux
KSIKSI StartM40[39]
Michal Blach
IJSIJsselM40[40]
Evert Haverkamp
RICRICM40[41]
Benno den Teuling
HEMHemusM40[42]
Esmoreit van Velde
THYThyroM40[43]
Sjef Burink
AOBAO BucM40[44]
Xavier Malinowski
AMEAmenophis 1M50[45]
Rolf Boers
KKEKK EskimaM50[46]
Magnus von Schenck
LEYLeytheM50[47]
Maarten Keuzenkamp
AMEAmenophis 2M50[48]
Jan Peter de Leeuw
PAMPampusM55[49]
Dick Verbeek
CDGCL du GouëtM55[50]
Laurent Pilon
AOBAO Buc 2M60[51]
Jean-Baptiste Ladire
RASRaspas AEM60[52]
Rafael Hidalgo Garrucho
AOBAO Buc 1M60[53]
Patrice Chagot
RCBSRC Baja SpartacusLM30[55]
János Cselinácz
RFIFaroe IslandsLM30[56]
Bergur Jensen
ESCAESCC-ASAEC 2LM40[57]
John Cotter Anton
LAALaakLM40[58]
Thomas Kemmere
TCSThe Core SabaudiaLM50[59]
fabrizio maniscalco
AMEAmenophisLM55[60]
Carel Doreleijers
AOBAO BucLM55[61]
Maurice Robert
AOBAO Buc 1LM60[62]
Philippe Ernest
AOBAO BucLM65[63]
Gérard Cattiaux
AOBAO BucLM70[64]
Xavier Guillaume