za 09:30 - race 4 - M30+, LM30+

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[1]WEEWeesp 1M30
Jeroen Verbrugge
[2]DBUDinamo BucurestiM30
Simionov Tudor
[3]RFIFaroe IslandsM30
Magnus Madsen
[4]HOOHoopM30
Frank Verschoor
[5]WEEWeesp 3M30
Erwin Fokkinga
[7]PONPontosM40
Arjen Vollebregt
[8]SUESuomenM40
Timo Pursiheimo
[9]SKUSkullerud 2M40
Kim Andre Eriksen
[10]JUSJust Row It TeamM40
Raphaël RUBAN
[12]SKUSkullerud 1M40
Morten Ingar Hansen
[13]BRCBray RCM40
Ryan Corcoran
[15]SKUSkullerudM50
Kent Lennart Pettersson
[16]RFIFaroe IslandsM50
Toni Dam
[17]SPASpaarneM50
Arold de Vries
[18]CERCN de Soisy sur SeineM55
Pierrick Moscatello
[19]RASRaspas AEM55
Santiago Sanchez Martinez
[20]LAALaakM60
Pieter Meeuwisse
[21]KETKettwiger RGM60
Heiner Tieben
[22]BEABeatrixM65
Robin Sterk
[23]CRMCR MinoLM30
Damian Alonso
[24]ASQSaint-QuentinoisLM30
Etienne Deleau
[25]RFIFaroe IslandsLM40
Jens Dam
[26]ESCAESCC-ASAEC 1LM40
Jean-Sebastien Clesse
[27]LEYLeytheLM50
Huub Nijs
[28]AEWAengwirdenLM55
Frans van der Steen
[29]EPTÉcole PolytechniqueLM55
Patrick MIGNEAUX
[30]RCSRC SaintaisLM60
Gérard Le Flohic
[31]AOBAO Buc 3LM60
Jean-Paul Bizeau
[32]CDGCL du GouëtLM65
ALAIN MANGIN
[34]WEEWeesp 2M30
Thijmen Beekhuizen
[35]THYThyroM30
Jacob Hart
[36]GMPLa Grande Motte PonantM30
pierre stéphane Montagnon
[37]ROFRoforeningen KVIKM30
Mark van Herk
[38]CDGCL du GouëtM40
Stephane Richeux
[39]KSIKSI StartM40
Michal Blach
[40]IJSIJsselM40
Evert Haverkamp
[41]RICRICM40
Benno den Teuling
[42]HEMHemusM40
Esmoreit van Velde
[43]THYThyroM40
Sjef Burink
[44]AOBAO BucM40
Xavier Malinowski
[45]AMEAmenophis 1M50
Rolf Boers
[46]KKEKK EskimaM50
Magnus von Schenck
[47]LEYLeytheM50
Maarten Keuzenkamp
[48]AMEAmenophis 2M50
Jan Peter de Leeuw
[49]PAMPampusM55
Dick Verbeek
[50]CDGCL du GouëtM55
Laurent Pilon
[51]AOBAO Buc 2M60
Jean-Baptiste Ladire
[52]RASRaspas AEM60
Rafael Hidalgo Garrucho
[53]AOBAO Buc 1M60
Patrice Chagot
[55]RCBSRC Baja SpartacusLM30
János Cselinácz
[56]RFIFaroe IslandsLM30
Bergur Jensen
[57]ESCAESCC-ASAEC 2LM40
John Cotter Anton
[58]LAALaakLM40
Thomas Kemmere
[59]TCSThe Core SabaudiaLM50
fabrizio maniscalco
[60]AMEAmenophisLM55
Carel Doreleijers
[61]AOBAO BucLM55
Maurice Robert
[62]AOBAO Buc 1LM60
Philippe Ernest
[63]AOBAO BucLM65
Gérard Cattiaux
[64]AOBAO BucLM70
Xavier Guillaume