Yr 9 G 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GARAnna James277m(4)544m(1)802m(1)1050m(1)
Garforth Academy 277m267m258m248m29.2 spm
2.INFWillow Bulmer280m(2)537m(2)788m(2)1047m(2)-3m
Infinity Boat Club 280m257m251m259m30.7 spm
3.SPYArina Zenevich272m(9)530m(5)785m(3)1042m(3)-8m
St Peter's School, York 272m258m255m257m30.5 spm
4.DASMasha Kraskova259m(24)510m(10)763m(8)1027m(4)-23m
Dame Allan's School 259m251m253m264m32.7 spm
5.NURIsabelle Carey266m(13)526m(6)772m(6)1019m(5)-31m
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club 266m260m246m248m32.7 spm
6.NUREva Biondi269m(11)525m(8)774m(5)1016m(6)-34m
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club 269m256m249m242m28.0 spm
7.BSAJosephine Hawk280m(2)534m(3)779m(4)1014m(7)-36m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 280m254m245m234m32.1 spm
8.OGAGrace Lister276m(6)532m(4)771m(7)1000m(8)-50m
Outwood Grange Academy 276m256m239m230m32.4 spm
9.NCRMartha Keen259m(24)508m(12)749m(10)998m(9)-52m
Notts County Rowing Association 259m249m241m250m37.2 spm
10.INFEmily Morris260m(21)509m(11)748m(11)987m(10)-63m
Infinity Boat Club 260m249m239m239m31.5 spm
11.GARPoppy Amps267m(12)514m(9)747m(12)983m(11)-67m
Garforth Academy 267m247m233m236m29.7 spm
12.OGAAva Lister259m(24)508m(12)745m(13)982m(12)-68m
Outwood Grange Academy 259m249m237m237m29.0 spm
13.TALChloe Carag281m(1)526m(6)751m(9)980m(13)-70m
Trinity Academy Leeds 281m245m225m230m34.7 spm
14.NURSophie Coleman264m(15)505m(17)741m(14)978m(14)-72m
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club 264m241m236m238m29.7 spm
15.NURAnnabel Duncan249m(35)494m(22)735m(16)971m(15)-79m
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club 249m245m241m237m28.7 spm
16.TALClara Foster256m(27)495m(21)730m(18)970m(16)-80m
Trinity Academy Leeds 256m239m235m240m38.7 spm
16.MORLaura Mathie271m(10)506m(16)735m(16)970m(16)-80m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 271m235m229m236m24.1 spm
16.GARFraya Long262m(18)508m(12)738m(15)970m(16)-80m
Garforth Academy 262m246m230m232m31.9 spm
19.FARLottie Johnson254m(31)492m(23)719m(20)955m(19)-95m
The Farnley Academy (TGAT) 254m238m227m237m37.0 spm
20.NCREsme Brown241m(43)481m(32)717m(21)947m(20)-103m
Notts County Rowing Association 241m240m236m231m33.0 spm
21.INFScarlett Wilkinson245m(39)482m(31)708m(25)938m(21)-112m
Infinity Boat Club 245m237m226m230m31.5 spm
21.BGSFREYA BRAMALL266m(13)498m(19)716m(22)938m(21)-112m
Bradford Grammar School 266m232m218m223m34.4 spm
23.SPYMadison Spence254m(31)484m(30)705m(26)937m(23)-113m
St Peter's School, York 254m230m221m233m33.1 spm
24.OGAAbigail Green274m(8)496m(20)714m(23)934m(24)-116m
Outwood Grange Academy 274m222m218m221m36.8 spm
25.BRUChristabel Ohenewaa Danso276m(6)508m(12)720m(19)932m(25)-118m
The Bruntcliffe Academy (TGAT) 276m232m212m212m36.6 spm
26.BSAClay McMillan255m(28)491m(24)712m(24)931m(26)-119m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 255m236m221m220m30.6 spm
27.BTAAnayah Thomas277m(4)500m(18)703m(28)926m(27)-124m
Bluecoat Trent Academy 277m223m203m224m31.7 spm
28.INFIzzy Zadrozny261m(19)490m(26)702m(29)925m(28)-125m
Infinity Boat Club 261m229m212m223m30.2 spm
29.RGADivine Ndubueze263m(17)491m(24)704m(27)924m(29)-126m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 263m228m213m221m33.3 spm
30.MORLily Hudson264m(15)488m(27)699m(30)915m(30)-135m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 264m224m211m216m35.9 spm
31.NURAmelie Burgess239m(46)466m(38)688m(34)911m(31)-139m
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club 239m227m222m223m31.0 spm
32.DCAUmmaiymah Malikah255m(28)486m(28)695m(31)909m(32)-141m
Dixons Cottingley Academy 255m231m209m215m30.1 spm
33.CCACaitlin Torrence255m(28)486m(28)689m(32)907m(33)-143m
Cockburn Calvert Academy 255m231m203m219m32.4 spm
34.INFScarlett White245m(39)464m(40)682m(35)906m(34)-144m
Infinity Boat Club 245m219m218m225m33.5 spm
35.SPYAlice Robinson251m(34)475m(34)689m(32)899m(35)-151m
St Peter's School, York 251m224m214m210m32.1 spm
36.BGSISLA PARKER239m(46)460m(42)680m(36)896m(36)-154m
Bradford Grammar School 239m221m220m217m33.0 spm
37.DTCKiara Mythen260m(21)481m(32)677m(37)894m(37)-156m
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 260m221m196m218m32.1 spm
38.SPYHannah Tang236m(49)460m(42)668m(41)889m(38)-161m
St Peter's School, York 236m224m208m221m30.5 spm
39.FARChloe Hunter232m(53)452m(46)668m(41)888m(39)-162m
The Farnley Academy (TGAT) 232m220m216m220m27.5 spm
39.SPYBella Beattie247m(37)465m(39)677m(37)888m(39)-162m
St Peter's School, York 247m218m212m212m30.5 spm
41.PHGIseabail Heppenstall-Ross248m(36)470m(36)675m(39)887m(41)-163m
Prince Henry?s GS 248m222m205m213m32.1 spm
42.BTAAlissia Smith-Cockayne260m(21)472m(35)675m(39)885m(42)-165m
Bluecoat Trent Academy 260m212m203m210m33.9 spm
43.SPYViolet Sharp231m(54)446m(50)661m(44)878m(43)-172m
St Peter's School, York 231m215m215m217m32.7 spm
44.OGAAmy Gardner233m(52)452m(46)663m(43)868m(44)-182m
Outwood Grange Academy 233m219m211m205m37.0 spm
45.SPYTonya Chan244m(41)454m(44)650m(49)857m(45)-193m
St Peter's School, York 244m210m196m207m35.8 spm
46.INFChloe Payne228m(56)447m(49)652m(48)855m(46)-195m
Infinity Boat Club 228m219m205m204m34.7 spm
47.DTCSienna Fisher253m(33)464m(40)653m(46)854m(47)-196m
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 253m211m189m201m27.0 spm
48.DTCSaeeda Musalam234m(51)445m(51)642m(50)848m(48)-202m
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 234m211m197m207m35.4 spm
49.BTAJoy-Anna Ana261m(19)468m(37)653m(46)838m(49)-212m
Bluecoat Trent Academy 261m207m185m185m34.1 spm
50.SLGKirsty Gogwe247m(37)450m(48)654m(45)837m(50)-213m
The Stephen Longfellow Academy (TGAT) 247m203m204m184m35.0 spm
51.SPYXanthe Hodgin221m(60)429m(58)629m(53)832m(51)-218m
St Peter's School, York 221m208m200m203m24.5 spm
52.BYASimone Bendinha242m(42)441m(52)634m(51)830m(52)-220m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 242m199m193m197m35.6 spm
53.SLGBrooke Dixon235m(50)435m(54)629m(53)827m(53)-223m
The Stephen Longfellow Academy (TGAT) 235m200m194m197m36.0 spm
54.BYASara Habtom223m(58)432m(57)626m(56)824m(54)-226m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 223m209m194m199m29.1 spm
55.SPYMatilda Drinkhill229m(55)433m(55)627m(55)815m(55)-235m
St Peter's School, York 229m204m194m188m32.9 spm
55.SPYAnya Cawkwell217m(64)419m(59)615m(59)815m(55)-235m
St Peter's School, York 217m202m196m201m33.2 spm
57.INFLacey Leeming218m(61)416m(60)612m(60)812m(57)-238m
Infinity Boat Club 218m198m196m201m35.8 spm
58.TALIlda Goncalves213m(65)413m(62)611m(61)811m(58)-239m
Trinity Academy Leeds 213m200m198m200m32.7 spm
59.MORMia Szajko-Waters224m(57)416m(60)601m(62)807m(59)-243m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 224m192m185m207m38.4 spm
60.RGAJasmine Hunter240m(44)439m(53)623m(57)805m(60)-245m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 240m199m184m182m30.0 spm
61.BTAAleighka-Jayde Wright240m(44)453m(45)630m(52)802m(61)-248m
Bluecoat Trent Academy 240m213m177m172m34.5 spm
62.RGAVittoria Manganiello238m(48)433m(55)619m(58)796m(62)-254m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 238m195m186m177m27.7 spm
63.OCFGrace Healey218m(61)409m(63)599m(63)776m(63)-274m
Outwood Academy City Fields 218m191m190m177m27.3 spm
64.BYAChristabel Barwuah218m(61)408m(64)579m(64)762m(64)-288m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 218m190m171m183m33.3 spm
65.BYAYasmin Brazao Cassule207m(66)388m(66)567m(65)753m(65)-297m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 207m181m179m187m43.8 spm
66.RGAFatima Osmani222m(59)394m(65)560m(66)719m(66)-331m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 222m172m166m160m38.9 spm
67.INFMacy Bryson185m(67)348m(67)502m(67)644m(67)-406m
Infinity Boat Club 185m163m154m143m32.5 spm
SPYAbby Green   did not start
St Peter's School, York 
CJCPlaceholder 12 Placeholder 12   did not start
Cockburn John Charles Academy 
TONPlaceholder 6 Placeholder 6   did not start
Tong Academy 
SPYKathryn Bako   did not start
St Peter's School, York 
CJCPlaceholder 11 Placeholder 11   did not start
Cockburn John Charles Academy 
SPYGeorgia Thorman   did not start
St Peter's School, York 
BSABlossom Matthers   did not start
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 
DTCHawa Mahmood   did not start
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 
BGSISLA CONLEY   did not start
Bradford Grammar School 
SPYDiya Deepak   did not start
St Peter's School, York 
TALTalia Koroma   did not start
Trinity Academy Leeds 
Try the beta version of our new regatta site!