Mannen veteranen 1x 4000 meter

codecrew
stroke
event
ARCEdwin KeddeMannen veteranen D 1x
 ARC
David MiegeMannen veteranen E 1x
 Shuswap Rowing and Paddling Club
IJSEvert HaverkampMannen veteranen D 1x
 IJssel
HOOJohn GrahamMannen veteranen G 1x
 Hoop
HOOFrank VerschoorMannen veteranen A 1x
 Hoop
Martin ReutemannMannen veteranen G 1x
 
ZWOM. van der VeenMannen veteranen E 1x
 Zwolsche
WILErik van LieshoutMannen veteranen D 1x
 Willem III
WILRob FlorijnMannen veteranen F 1x
 Willem III
WILDonald HelmersMannen veteranen G 1x
 Willem III
HOOSebastian WachholzMannen veteranen B 1x
 Hoop
HOOLars PerkMannen veteranen C 1x
 Hoop
AMSArno van RooijMannen veteranen C 1x
 Amstel
WILDave OvereemMannen veteranen B 1x
 Willem III
ORCPieter KöhneMannen veteranen D 1x
 Orca
ZWOMike WassenaarMannen veteranen E 1x
 Zwolsche
HOOBerend OuwejansMannen veteranen F 1x
 Hoop
WILAlex HartsuikerMannen veteranen B 1x
 Willem III
TROJan Willem BiekartMannen veteranen F 1x
 Tromp
Reinout HouttuinMannen veteranen D 1x
 Team aviron Neuchatel
PAMGerard Hissink MullerMannen veteranen G 1x
 Pampus
HOOMitch GeraedtsMannen veteranen A 1x
 Hoop
WILHans van OortMannen veteranen B 1x
 Willem III
Alexandre VoisinMannen veteranen C 1x
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel
David MichalskiMannen veteranen C 1x
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel
ARCMartin LunenborgMannen veteranen A 1x
 ARC
Clément TissotMannen veteranen A 1x
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel
THYSander RoosendaalMannen veteranen C 1x
 Thyro
WILVincent Ho ThamMannen veteranen E 1x
 Willem III
HOOBert HoefslootMannen veteranen G 1x
 Hoop
WILJeroen van der LaarseMannen veteranen D 1x
 Willem III
WILArnaud PerrotinMannen veteranen B 1x
 Willem III
WILGeert Jan LeestMannen veteranen F 1x
 Willem III
HOOPeter BoekenMannen veteranen D 1x
 Hoop
THYFrank NieuwenhuisMannen veteranen B 1x
 Thyro
HOOTamme WierengaMannen veteranen F 1x
 Hoop
WILKevin de RijkeMannen veteranen A 1x
 Willem III
MWCMax CramwinckelMannen veteranen F 1x
 Maastrichtsche
WILAlex RuttenMannen veteranen D 1x
 Willem III
GYASybren VisserMannen veteranen A 1x
 Gyas
WILWil ValMannen veteranen G 1x
 Willem III
HOOfloris dorgeloMannen veteranen A 1x
 Hoop
WILErik BeijaertMannen veteranen E 1x
 Willem III
HOOStephan BonMannen veteranen D 1x
 Hoop
WILHenk Wim van AremMannen veteranen F 1x
 Willem III
WILHans SplinterMannen veteranen G 1x
 Willem III
WILGert NieveldMannen veteranen G 1x
 Willem III
HOOKees HooftMannen veteranen C 1x
 Hoop
Brice HeintzmannMannen veteranen B 1x
 Société Nautique de Neuchâtel
ARCMarius van der PasMannen veteranen G 1x
 ARC
GALNiels ThomasMannen veteranen B 1x
 Galjoen
WILMarkus StarinkMannen veteranen C 1x
 Willem III
WILToon MichelMannen veteranen B 1x
 Willem III
PAMEduard KnapeMannen veteranen E 1x
 Pampus
HOORonald VeldmanMannen veteranen A 1x
 Hoop
WILBastiaan AninkMannen veteranen E 1x
 Willem III