Mannen veteranen 1x (4 kilometer roeien) 4000 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventnumber2000mfinish
interval
difference
1.David MichalskiMannen veteranen C 1x07:38,0(1)15:37,4(1)
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel 07:59,4
2.GYASybren VisserMannen veteranen A 1x07:55,5(2)15:53,1(2)
 Gyas07:57,6+15,7
3.HOOKees HooftMannen veteranen C 1x08:02,1(3)16:12,4(3)
 Hoop08:10,3+35,0
4.HOOFrank VerschoorMannen veteranen A 1x08:04,3(5)16:20,7(4)
 Hoop08:16,4+43,3
5.Alexandre VoisinMannen veteranen C 1x08:02,7(4)16:34,0(5)
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel 08:31,3+56,6
6.HOOStephan BonMannen veteranen D 1x08:11,3(6)16:48,0(6)
 Hoop08:36,7+1:10,6
7.Reinout HouttuinMannen veteranen D 1x08:24,2(8)16:55,3(7)
 Team aviron Neuchatel 08:31,1+1:17,9
8.THYSander RoosendaalMannen veteranen C 1x08:34,3(13)16:58,4(8)
 Thyro08:24,1+1:21,0
9.HOOMitch GeraedtsMannen veteranen A 1x08:30,3(11)17:00,4(9)
 Hoop08:30,1+1:23,0
10.MWCMax CramwinckelMannen veteranen F 1x08:26,8(9)17:03,4(10)
 Maastrichtsche08:36,6+1:26,0
11.Brice HeintzmannMannen veteranen B 1x08:12,8(7)17:03,5(11)
 Société Nautique de Neuchâtel08:50,7+1:26,1
12.WILAlex HartsuikerMannen veteranen B 1x08:36,0(14)17:21,6(12)
 Willem III08:45,6+1:44,2
13.PAMEduard KnapeMannen veteranen E 1x08:32,6(12)17:26,4(13)
 Pampus08:53,8+1:49,0
14.Clément TissotMannen veteranen A 1x08:39,8(16)17:26,8(14)
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel08:47,0+1:49,4
15.WILToon MichelMannen veteranen B 1x08:27,6(10)17:28,5(15)
 Willem III09:00,9+1:51,1
16.HOOBert HoefslootMannen veteranen G 1x08:37,2(15)17:37,2(16)
 Hoop09:00,0+1:59,8
17.WILArnaud PerrotinMannen veteranen B 1x09:10,7(23)17:47,0(17)
 Willem III08:36,3+2:09,6
18.David MiegeMannen veteranen E 1x08:45,8(17)17:57,2(18)
 Shuswap Rowing and Paddling Club09:11,4+2:19,8
19.HOOLars PerkMannen veteranen C 1x09:09,2(22)18:06,8(19)
 Hoop08:57,6+2:29,4
20.ARCMartin LunenborgMannen veteranen A 1x09:14,7(26)18:20,0(20)
 ARC09:05,3+2:42,6
21.WILMarkus StarinkMannen veteranen C 1x09:15,9(27)18:21,4(21)
 Willem III09:05,5+2:44,0
22.HOOSebastian WachholzMannen veteranen B 1x08:53,4(18)18:21,6(22)
 Hoop09:28,2+2:44,2
23.HOOJohn GrahamMannen veteranen G 1x09:13,5(25)18:24,6(23)
 Hoop09:11,1+2:47,2
24.HOOPeter BoekenMannen veteranen D 1x09:08,2(20)18:24,9(24)
 Hoop09:16,7+2:47,5
25.WILHans SplinterMannen veteranen G 1x09:08,7(21)18:35,4(25)
 Willem III09:26,7+2:58,0
26.GALNiels ThomasMannen veteranen B 1x09:16,1(28)18:37,6(26)
 Galjoen09:21,5+3:00,2
27.WILRob FlorijnMannen veteranen F 1x09:00,8(19)18:39,5(27)
 Willem III09:38,7+3:02,1
28.WILHenk Wim van AremMannen veteranen F 1x09:13,4(24)18:42,2(28)
 Willem III09:28,8+3:04,8
29.ARCEdwin KeddeMannen veteranen D 1x09:21,9(29)18:53,3(29)
 ARC09:31,4+3:15,9
30.ORCPieter KöhneMannen veteranen D 1x09:29,7(31)19:05,7(30)
 Orca09:36,0+3:28,3
31.ZWOM. van der VeenMannen veteranen E 1x09:31,1(32)19:14,6(31)
 Zwolsche09:43,5+3:37,2
32.ARCMarius van der PasMannen veteranen G 1x09:26,1(30)19:18,1(32)
 ARC09:52,0+3:40,7
33.PAMGerard Hissink MullerMannen veteranen G 1x09:32,9(33)19:23,6(33)
 Pampus09:50,7+3:46,2
34.IJSEvert HaverkampMannen veteranen D 1x09:42,0(37)19:26,2(34)
 IJssel09:44,2+3:48,8
35.WILAlex RuttenMannen veteranen D 1x09:43,1(38)19:31,7(35)
 Willem III09:48,6+3:54,3
36.WILErik van LieshoutMannen veteranen D 1x09:50,5(39)19:35,0(36)
 Willem III09:44,5+3:57,6
37.TROJan Willem BiekartMannen veteranen F 1x09:53,5(40)19:36,2(37)
 Tromp09:42,7+3:58,8
38.WILGeert Jan LeestMannen veteranen F 1x09:33,4(34)19:43,1(38)
 Willem III10:09,7+4:05,7
39.WILErik BeijaertMannen veteranen E 1x09:34,1(35)19:47,5(39)
 Willem III10:13,4+4:10,1
40.AMSArno van RooijMannen veteranen C 1x09:41,3(36)19:54,4(40)
 Amstel10:13,1+4:17,0
41.HOOTamme WierengaMannen veteranen F 1x10:11,6(41)20:16,0(41)
 Hoop10:04,4+4:38,6
42.ZWOMike WassenaarMannen veteranen E 1x10:46,1(47)20:40,6(42)
 Zwolsche09:54,5+5:03,2
43.WILGert NieveldMannen veteranen G 1x10:39,5(46)20:44,7(43)
 Willem III10:05,2+5:07,3
44.WILBastiaan AninkMannen veteranen E 1x10:21,3(42)20:57,5(44)
 Willem III10:36,2+5:20,1
45.THYFrank NieuwenhuisMannen veteranen B 1x10:21,5(43)21:03,0(45)
 Thyro10:41,5+5:25,6
46.WILHans van OortMannen veteranen B 1x10:29,8(44)21:04,0(46)
 Willem III10:34,2+5:26,6
47.WILVincent Ho ThamMannen veteranen E 1x10:37,2(45)21:20,2(47)
 Willem III10:43,0+5:42,8
48.WILDonald HelmersMannen veteranen G 1x10:49,0(48)21:54,3(48)
 Willem III11:05,3+6:16,9
49.HOOBerend OuwejansMannen veteranen F 1x11:17,3(51)22:31,5(49)
 Hoop11:14,2+6:54,1
50.WILJeroen van der LaarseMannen veteranen D 1x11:00,1(49)22:40,3(50)
 Willem III11:40,2+7:02,9
51.WILWil ValMannen veteranen G 1x11:14,8(50)23:03,7(51)
 Willem III11:48,9+7:26,3
52.HOOfloris dorgeloMannen veteranen A 1x11:41,3(53)23:04,2(52)
 Hoop11:22,9+7:26,8
53.WILDave OvereemMannen veteranen B 1x11:24,9(52)23:06,7(53)
 Willem III11:41,8+7:29,3
54.HOORonald VeldmanMannen veteranen A 1x11:48,8(54)23:19,0(54)
 Hoop11:30,2+7:41,6
55.WILKevin de RijkeMannen veteranen A 1x12:04,7(55)24:30,1(55)
 Willem III12:25,4+8:52,7
56.Martin ReutemannMannen veteranen G 1x16:54,5(56)32:18,2(56)
 15:23,7+16:40,8