[955] DOnerv C4+ (NSRF BB Poule 5) 1e ronde

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.THELa DOLce ViThêta9202:09,1(1)
 Noor De Klerk
2.ORCZieke(n)boeg7502:13,1(2)
 Sascha ten Berge+4,0
3.GYAZOEF7402:17,6(3)
 Hannah Lakke+8,5
4.PROCabeiro8502:17,8(4)
 Julia Poulard+8,7
5.SKOAquahølic9002:21,9(5)
 Pien van Dongen+12,8
5.GYAOntregeld7302:21,9(5)
 Sharel Neijensteijn+12,8
7.OKEF'elle7702:23,4(7)
 Fenna Beukema+14,3
8.SKADames 158902:24,6(8)
 Bobbi Bosch+15,5
9.SKOVøørtvarend7602:25,4(9)
 Marlou Honkoop+16,3
10.TRIDames 9'227202:28,3(10)
 Nicole van Ginkel+19,2
11.TRIDames 11'228002:29,4(11)
 Maura Rietvelt+20,3
12.BORNAVIOD8102:30,2(12)
 Simone Grooten+21,1
13.LAGDames 118602:36,6(13)
 Willemijn Vermeulen+27,5
14.PHOSocios Aqua9102:36,7(14)
 Fiona Jansen+27,6
15.AEGAegir 148302:37,7(15)
 Josien De Leeuw+28,6
16.OKEAquavita9302:38,4(16)
 Jessica Wulffers+29,3
17.NJONjord 88702:39,9(17)
 Yanna Cuijpers+30,8
18.AMPNovée7802:40,1(18)
 Yolente Badart+31,0
19.NJONjord 37902:43,8(19)
 Kim Ouwersloot+34,7
20.PHOVinovaarders7103:18,6(20)
 Hoi Yin Chan+1:09,5

[955] DOnerv C4+ (NSRF BB Poule 5) 2e ronde

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.THELa DOLce ViThêta9202:10,9(1)
 Noor De Klerk
2.ORCZieke(n)boeg7502:14,6(2)
 Sascha ten Berge+3,7
3.SKOAquahølic9002:14,8(3)
 Pien van Dongen+3,9
4.GYAZOEF7402:18,2(4)
 Hannah Lakke+7,3
5.OKEF'elle7702:19,8(5)
 Fenna Beukema+8,9
6.PROCabeiro8502:21,1(6)
 Julia Poulard+10,2
7.SKOVøørtvarend7602:21,3(7)
 Marlou Honkoop+10,4
8.GYAOntregeld7302:21,9(8)
 Sharel Neijensteijn+11,0
9.TRIDames 9'227202:25,8(9)
 Nicole van Ginkel+14,9
10.TRIDames 11'228002:28,2(10)
 Maura Rietvelt+17,3
11.BORNAVIOD8102:29,1(11)
 Simone Grooten+18,2
12.OKEAquavita9302:35,5(12)
 Jessica Wulffers+24,6
13.NJONjord 37902:37,0(13)
 Kim Ouwersloot+26,1
14.AEGAegir 148302:38,9(14)
 Josien De Leeuw+28,0
15.AMPNovée7802:39,5(15)
 Yolente Badart+28,6
16.PHOSocios Aqua9102:45,6(16)
 Fiona Jansen+34,7
17.NJONjord 88702:47,0(17)
 Yanna Cuijpers+36,1
18.LAGDames 118602:57,0(18)
 Willemijn Vermeulen+46,1
19.PHOVinovaarders7103:32,5(19)
 Hoi Yin Chan+1:21,6

za 15:49 - race 121 - [955] DOnerv C4+ E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJONjord 8[2]02:37,0(1)
 Yanna Cuijpers
2.AMPNovée[1]02:46,4(2)
 Yolente Badart+9,4
3.PHOVinovaarders[3]03:43,2(3)
 Hoi Yin Chan+1:06,2

za 15:53 - race 122 - [955] DOnerv C4+ D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJONjord 3[3]02:31,9(1)
 Kim Ouwersloot
2.PHOSocios Aqua[2]02:34,2(2)
 Fiona Jansen+2,3
3.AEGAegir 14[4]02:43,3(3)
 Josien De Leeuw+11,4

za 15:57 - race 123 - [955] DOnerv C4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.TRIDames 9'22[1]02:19,5(1)
 Nicole van Ginkel
2.TRIDames 11'22[2]02:20,3(2)
 Maura Rietvelt+0,8
3.BORNAVIOD[3]02:22,7(3)
 Simone Grooten+3,2
4.OKEAquavita[4]02:41,5(4)
 Jessica Wulffers+22,0

za 16:01 - race 124 - [955] DOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOVøørtvarend[3]02:18,7(1)
 Marlou Honkoop
2.PROCabeiro[1]02:19,6(2)
 Julia Poulard+0,9
3.OKEF'elle[2]02:20,2(3)
 Fenna Beukema+1,5
4.GYAOntregeld[4]02:23,1(4)
 Sharel Neijensteijn+4,4

za 16:05 - race 125 - [955] DOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THELa DOLce ViThêta[1]02:11,5(1)
 Noor De Klerk
2.ORCZieke(n)boeg[2]02:14,9(2)
 Sascha ten Berge+3,4
3.SKOAquahølic[3]02:17,1(3)
 Pien van Dongen+5,6
4.GYAZOEF[4]02:21,6(4)
 Hannah Lakke+10,1