[015] J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap) time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNLucas Keijzer13--03:40,32(1)05:46,74(1)07:54,70(1)KF
 Hunze 102:06,4202:07,96
2.HUNTijn Lubbert27--03:50,48(3)05:58,35(2)08:02,68(2)KF
 Hunze 202:07,8702:04,33+7,98
3.VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael11--03:50,38(2)05:59,17(3)08:06,69(3)KF
 Viking 102:08,7902:07,52+11,99
4.WILGianni Perotti33--03:53,68(7)06:04,31(6)08:10,63(4)KF
 Willem III 102:10,6302:06,32+15,93
5.MAADiederick Stuijfzand4--03:51,70(5)06:03,26(4)08:11,34(5)KF
 Maas 102:11,5602:08,08+16,64
6.WETGunnar van den Hoogen22--03:51,65(4)06:03,33(5)08:13,36(6)KF
 Wetterwille 102:11,6802:10,03+18,66
7.MAANiels Reintjes23--03:52,97(6)06:05,66(8)08:14,42(7)KF
 Maas 202:12,6902:08,76+19,72
8.ALKAuke Kloosterman26--03:56,28(12)06:07,80(11)08:14,48(8)KF
 Alkmaarsche02:11,5202:06,68+19,78
9.LEYJames Graham24--03:55,35(11)06:07,72(9)08:14,83(9)KF
 Leythe 102:12,3702:07,11+20,13
10.WILKlaas Baud35--04:00,51(24)06:12,30(16)08:15,53(10)KF
 Willem III 302:11,7902:03,23+20,83
11.MAAOwen Knowles21--03:55,23(10)06:07,77(10)08:15,97(11)KF
 Maas 302:12,5402:08,20+21,27
12.SPARobbe Mourits7--03:58,74(16)06:12,68(18)08:17,51(12)KF
 Spaarne 102:13,9402:04,83+22,81
13.WILMaarten Worm1--03:58,43(15)06:09,03(12)08:18,26(13)KF
 Willem III 202:10,6002:09,23+23,56
14.RICAntonie Tilanus32--03:59,37(22)06:12,45(17)08:19,27(14)KF
 RIC 202:13,0802:06,82+24,57
15.SPARombout Jansen9--03:58,88(18)06:11,83(15)08:20,66(15)KF
 Spaarne 202:12,9502:08,83+25,96
16.ARCGertjan Bruins29--03:57,00(13)06:05,56(7)08:21,07(16)KF
 ARC 202:08,5602:15,51+26,37
17.RICJeppe Broek20--03:59,07(21)06:12,70(19)08:22,18(17)KF
 RIC 102:13,6302:09,48+27,48
18.VIKSjoerd Froeling12--03:55,07(9)06:09,26(13)08:22,83(18)KF
 Viking 302:14,1902:13,57+28,13
19.MAAErwin Wiltenburg18--03:54,50(8)06:09,29(14)08:26,83(19)KF
 Maas 402:14,7902:17,54+32,13
20.HUNMats van Slooten5--03:57,81(14)06:15,36(22)08:28,86(20)KF
 Hunze 402:17,5502:13,50+34,16
21.DDSMees Halkes2--04:02,95(28)06:18,12(24)08:29,60(21)KF
 DDS02:15,1702:11,48+34,90
22.ARCWouter Breedveld15--03:59,06(20)06:14,28(21)08:29,63(22)KF
 ARC 102:15,2202:15,35+34,93
23.SPATim Jordan36--04:02,59(26)06:19,17(29)08:31,15(23)KF
 Spaarne 302:16,5802:11,98+36,45
24.LEYPhilo Geerlings34--04:02,82(27)06:18,84(26)08:31,53(24)KF
 Leythe 202:16,0202:12,69+36,83
25.ZWOJelmer Immeker28--03:58,74(16)06:15,53(23)08:31,80(25)FE
 Zwolsche02:16,7902:16,27+37,10
26.BEAWouter van der Avoird8--04:01,10(25)06:18,14(25)08:31,94(26)FE
 Beatrix 102:17,0402:13,80+37,24
27.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis10--04:04,59(32)06:18,94(27)08:32,00(27)FE
 Hunze 302:14,3502:13,06+37,30
28.NAATeun Smoors3--04:03,31(30)06:21,61(33)08:32,71(28)FE
 Naarden02:18,3002:11,10+38,01
29.BEAMees du Croo de Jongh31--04:04,71(33)06:23,04(34)08:32,72(29)FE
 Beatrix 202:18,3302:09,68+38,02
30.WILOle Kuppens14--03:59,04(19)06:14,09(20)08:32,84(30)FE
 Willem III 402:15,0502:18,75+38,14
31.WETBjorn Bakker30--04:04,93(34)06:20,70(31)08:32,88(31)FF
 Wetterwille 202:15,7702:12,18+38,18
32.VIKRuben Bähre6--03:59,37(22)06:19,04(28)08:35,26(32)FF
 Viking 402:19,6702:16,22+40,56
33.VIKQuinten de Cocq17--04:03,13(29)06:19,36(30)08:36,46(33)FF
 Viking 502:16,2302:17,10+41,76
34.JASGeorg Vasiliev25--04:03,87(31)06:21,54(32)08:37,09(34)FF
 Jason 102:17,6702:15,55+42,39
35.VIKBerend Oldenburg16--04:13,33(36)06:29,37(35)08:42,58(35)FF
 Viking 202:16,0402:13,21+47,88
36.JASMatej Goosen19--04:06,92(35)06:29,52(36)08:50,48(36)FF
 Jason 202:22,6002:20,96+55,78

za 10:50 - race 105 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNLucas Keijzer[4]01:59,79(1)04:08,15(1)06:20,07(1)08:33,51(1)HF
 Hunze 102:08,3602:11,9202:13,44
2.ALKAuke Kloosterman[5]02:05,85(4)04:17,91(4)06:31,58(3)08:38,08(2)HF
 Alkmaarsche02:12,0602:13,6702:06,50+4,57
3.RICJeppe Broek[2]02:04,95(3)04:17,06(3)06:32,21(4)08:40,04(3)HF
 RIC 102:12,1102:15,1502:07,83+6,53
3.ARCGertjan Bruins[6]02:04,09(2)04:14,33(2)06:30,06(2)08:40,04(3)HF
 ARC 202:10,2402:15,7302:09,98+6,53
5.LEYJames Graham[3]02:07,32(5)04:19,28(5)06:34,52(5)08:41,62(5)FC
 Leythe 102:11,9602:15,2402:07,10+8,11
6.LEYPhilo Geerlings[7]02:09,16(6)04:26,00(6)06:49,20(6)09:08,15(6)FD
 Leythe 202:16,8402:23,2002:18,95+34,64

za 10:55 - race 106 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNTijn Lubbert[4]02:05,84(1)04:17,44(1)06:31,18(1)08:38,37(1)HF
 Hunze 202:11,6002:13,7402:07,19
2.WILKlaas Baud[3]02:07,96(2)04:20,94(2)06:33,91(2)08:44,71(2)HF
 Willem III 302:12,9802:12,9702:10,80+6,34
3.MAANiels Reintjes[5]02:08,81(4)04:24,13(3)06:40,81(3)08:51,57(3)HF
 Maas 202:15,3202:16,6802:10,76+13,20
4.SPARombout Jansen[6]02:13,13(5)04:28,25(5)06:44,04(4)08:53,09(4)FC
 Spaarne 202:15,1202:15,7902:09,05+14,72
5.VIKSjoerd Froeling[2]02:08,24(3)04:25,64(4)06:44,74(5)08:59,17(5)FD
 Viking 302:17,4002:19,1002:14,43+20,80
6.SPATim Jordan[7]02:19,03(6)04:48,73(6)07:11,12(6)09:26,80(6)FD
 Spaarne 302:29,7002:22,3902:15,68+48,43

za 11:00 - race 107 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.RICAntonie Tilanus[3]02:05,60(1)04:19,23(1)06:36,61(2)08:46,37(1)HF
 RIC 202:13,6302:17,3802:09,76
2.VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael[5]02:07,52(4)04:19,88(2)06:35,99(1)08:46,40(2)HF
 Viking 102:12,3602:16,1102:10,41+0,03
3.WETGunnar van den Hoogen[4]02:06,94(2)04:20,83(3)06:38,50(3)08:49,52(3)HF
 Wetterwille 102:13,8902:17,6702:11,02+3,15
4.ARCWouter Breedveld[2]02:07,26(3)04:23,90(4)06:44,67(4)08:56,80(4)FC
 ARC 102:16,6402:20,7702:12,13+10,43
5.MAAOwen Knowles[6]02:13,58(6)04:30,61(5)06:47,83(5)08:58,54(5)FC
 Maas 302:17,0302:17,2202:10,71+12,17
6.MAAErwin Wiltenburg[7]02:10,52(5)04:32,23(6)06:54,56(6)09:15,48(6)FD
 Maas 402:21,7102:22,3302:20,92+29,11

za 11:05 - race 108 - [015] J18 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SPARobbe Mourits[3]02:12,38(3)04:22,57(3)06:36,79(3)08:39,46(1)HF
 Spaarne 102:10,1902:14,2202:02,67
2.WILGianni Perotti[4]02:04,58(1)04:17,90(1)06:33,18(1)08:39,76(2)HF
 Willem III 102:13,3202:15,2802:06,58+0,30
3.MAADiederick Stuijfzand[5]02:07,18(2)04:20,55(2)06:35,37(2)08:46,05(3)HF
 Maas 102:13,3702:14,8202:10,68+6,59
4.WILMaarten Worm[6]02:13,03(5)04:27,96(4)06:42,10(4)08:51,65(4)FC
 Willem III 202:14,9302:14,1402:09,55+12,19
5.DDSMees Halkes[7]02:12,72(4)04:30,33(5)06:47,83(5)09:03,88(5)FD
 DDS02:17,6102:17,5002:16,05+24,42
6.HUNMats van Slooten[2]02:13,28(6)04:32,57(6)06:55,59(6)09:09,22(6)FD
 Hunze 402:19,2902:23,0202:13,63+29,76

zo 10:00 - race 201 - [015] J18 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNLucas Keijzer[4]01:45,89(1)03:41,88(1)05:37,55(1)07:33,90(1)FA
 Hunze 101:55,9901:55,6701:56,35
2.RICAntonie Tilanus[5]01:47,80(2)03:51,25(6)05:42,01(2)07:36,95(2)FA
 RIC 202:03,4501:50,7601:54,94+3,05
3.WILKlaas Baud[3]01:50,19(4)03:48,76(4)05:43,31(4)07:37,50(3)FA
 Willem III 301:58,5701:54,5501:54,19+3,60
4.WILGianni Perotti[6]01:49,73(3)--05:43,63(5)07:38,01(4)FB
 Willem III 101:54,38+4,11
5.ARCGertjan Bruins[1]01:50,69(5)03:46,62(2)05:42,96(3)07:39,77(5)FB
 ARC 201:55,9301:56,3401:56,81+5,87
6.MAADiederick Stuijfzand[7]--03:50,50(5)05:53,89(6)07:58,35(6)FB
 Maas 102:03,3902:04,46+24,45
7.RICJeppe Broek[2]01:50,95(6)03:47,73(3)05:55,48(7)08:01,11(7)
 RIC 101:56,7802:07,7502:05,63+27,21

zo 10:06 - race 202 - [015] J18 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNTijn Lubbert[4]01:51,01(4)03:47,79(3)05:43,66(2)07:38,58(1)FA
 Hunze 201:56,7801:55,8701:54,92
2.VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael[6]01:50,54(3)03:46,10(2)05:55,38(6)07:39,30(2)FA
 Viking 101:55,5602:09,2801:43,92+0,72
3.SPARobbe Mourits[5]01:50,26(2)03:45,68(1)05:44,40(3)07:43,49(3)FA
 Spaarne 101:55,4201:58,7201:59,09+4,91
4.WETGunnar van den Hoogen[7]01:49,84(1)03:47,79(3)05:52,36(5)07:44,47(4)FB
 Wetterwille 101:57,9502:04,5701:52,11+5,89
5.ALKAuke Kloosterman[3]01:51,58(5)03:52,43(5)05:42,22(1)07:52,43(5)FB
 Alkmaarsche02:00,8501:49,7902:10,21+13,85
6.MAANiels Reintjes[2]01:53,73(6)03:54,92(6)05:46,35(4)07:55,15(6)FB
 Maas 202:01,1901:51,4302:08,80+16,57

za 10:40 - race 103 - [015] J18 1x F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WETBjorn Bakker[4]02:10,92(1)04:25,48(1)06:45,33(1)08:58,69(1)
 Wetterwille 202:14,5602:19,8502:13,36
2.VIKQuinten de Cocq[3]02:14,95(3)04:31,51(2)06:55,02(2)09:10,29(2)
 Viking 502:16,5602:23,5102:15,27+11,60
3.JASGeorg Vasiliev[6]02:11,94(2)04:36,57(4)06:58,59(3)09:14,36(3)
 Jason 102:24,6302:22,0202:15,77+15,67
4.VIKRuben Bähre[5]02:16,86(4)04:35,12(3)06:58,97(4)09:14,92(4)
 Viking 402:18,2602:23,8502:15,95+16,23
5.VIKBerend Oldenburg[2]02:23,31(6)04:43,95(6)07:06,18(5)09:20,81(5)
 Viking 202:20,6402:22,2302:14,63+22,12
6.JASMatej Goosen[7]02:17,98(5)04:40,99(5)07:09,46(6)09:30,33(6)
 Jason 202:23,0102:28,4702:20,87+31,64

za 10:45 - race 104 - [015] J18 1x E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ZWOJelmer Immeker[5]02:11,16(6)04:26,42(2)06:43,84(1)08:56,84(1)
 Zwolsche02:15,2602:17,4202:13,00
2.BEAMees du Croo de Jongh[7]02:10,81(5)04:26,69(3)06:46,27(3)08:58,46(2)
 Beatrix 202:15,8802:19,5802:12,19+1,62
3.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[6]02:09,07(2)04:26,91(4)06:46,01(2)09:01,19(3)
 Hunze 302:17,8402:19,1002:15,18+4,35
4.BEAWouter van der Avoird[4]02:09,89(3)04:27,72(5)06:47,91(4)09:01,60(4)
 Beatrix 102:17,8302:20,1902:13,69+4,76
5.WILOle Kuppens[2]02:08,02(1)04:25,99(1)06:48,69(5)09:08,73(5)
 Willem III 402:17,9702:22,7002:20,04+11,89
6.NAATeun Smoors[3]02:10,23(4)04:28,54(6)06:51,63(6)09:11,71(6)
 Naarden02:18,3102:23,0902:20,08+14,87

zo 10:36 - race 207 - [015] J18 1x D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.DDSMees Halkes[5]01:53,73(2)03:51,83(1)05:51,00(1)07:50,67(1)
 DDS01:58,1001:59,1701:59,67
2.SPATim Jordan[6]01:55,06(3)03:56,12(3)05:56,19(2)07:58,45(2)
 Spaarne 302:01,0602:00,0702:02,26+7,78
3.HUNMats van Slooten[7]01:53,27(1)03:55,09(2)05:57,65(3)08:00,17(3)
 Hunze 402:01,8202:02,5602:02,52+9,50
4.MAAErwin Wiltenburg[3]01:56,37(5)03:57,66(5)05:59,15(4)08:00,90(4)
 Maas 402:01,2902:01,4902:01,75+10,23
5.LEYPhilo Geerlings[2]01:56,09(4)03:57,13(4)06:01,26(5)08:07,27(5)
 Leythe 202:01,0402:04,1302:06,01+16,60

zo 10:42 - race 208 - [015] J18 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILMaarten Worm[6]01:52,02(1)-00:33,99(1)05:52,44(2)07:43,43(1)
 Willem III 2-02:26,0106:26,4301:50,99
2.VIKSjoerd Froeling[2]01:53,52(3)03:53,89(4)05:54,44(4)07:49,79(2)
 Viking 302:00,3702:00,5501:55,35+6,36
3.LEYJames Graham[7]01:52,58(2)03:48,04(2)05:53,98(3)07:50,53(3)
 Leythe 101:55,4602:05,9401:56,55+7,10
4.SPARombout Jansen[4]01:55,43(5)03:52,29(3)05:59,06(6)07:52,71(4)
 Spaarne 201:56,8602:06,7701:53,65+9,28
5.MAAOwen Knowles[3]01:58,51(6)03:57,83(6)05:56,90(5)07:55,04(5)
 Maas 301:59,3201:59,0701:58,14+11,61
6.ARCWouter Breedveld[5]01:54,50(4)03:56,43(5)05:46,84(1)07:59,16(6)
 ARC 102:01,9301:50,4102:12,32+15,73

zo 11:42 - race 213 - [015] J18 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCGertjan Bruins[3]01:52,54(3)--(1)05:44,17(1)07:41,26(1)
 ARC 201:57,09
2.WILGianni Perotti[4]01:51,73(2)--(2)05:46,79(2)07:43,06(2)
 Willem III 101:56,27+1,80
3.ALKAuke Kloosterman[6]01:56,47(6)--(5)05:54,23(3)07:53,07(3)
 Alkmaarsche01:58,84+11,81
4.MAANiels Reintjes[2]----(3)05:55,75(4)07:53,94(4)
 Maas 201:58,19+12,68
5.MAADiederick Stuijfzand[7]01:50,93(1)--(4)05:56,33(5)07:57,23(5)
 Maas 102:00,90+15,97
6.WETGunnar van den Hoogen[5]01:56,20(5)--(6)05:58,18(6)07:58,85(6)
 Wetterwille 102:00,67+17,59
7.RICJeppe Broek[8]01:53,30(4)--(7)06:00,82(7)08:02,25(7)
 RIC 102:01,43+20,99

zo 11:48 - race 214 - [015] J18 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNLucas Keijzer[6]01:47,13(1)03:41,25(1)05:36,86(1)07:28,23(1)
 Hunze 101:54,1201:55,6101:51,37
2.HUNTijn Lubbert[5]01:52,25(3)03:48,94(2)05:46,06(2)07:41,02(2)
 Hunze 201:56,6901:57,1201:54,96+12,79
3.VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael[4]01:52,67(4)03:48,94(2)05:48,91(4)07:41,90(3)
 Viking 101:56,2701:59,9701:52,99+13,67
4.SPARobbe Mourits[8]01:55,22(5)03:51,60(5)05:47,84(3)07:42,45(4)
 Spaarne 101:56,3801:56,2401:54,61+14,22
5.RICAntonie Tilanus[7]01:50,25(2)03:48,94(2)05:50,64(5)07:47,96(5)
 RIC 201:58,6902:01,7001:57,32+19,73
6.WILKlaas Baud[3]01:59,19(6)03:59,08(6)06:02,66(6)07:59,82(6)
 Willem III 301:59,8902:03,5801:57,16+31,59