Sat, 11:54 - Race 124 - [003] JM 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[]
 Hunze 1
[2]WETBjorn Bakker[]
 Wetterwille
[3]WILKlaas Baud[*]
 Willem III 2
[4]VIKNils Querngester[*]
 Viking
[5]HEMPieter Wieringa[]
 Hemus
[6]LEYZeno van Rijn[]
 Leythe 3

Sat, 12:00 - Race 125 - [003] JM 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]WILTaeke Stevens[]
 Willem III 5
[2]MAAFlorian Groenewegen[]
 Maas 5
[3]WILGianni Perotti[*]
 Willem III 3
[4]SPARombout Jansen[*]
 Spaarne
[5]RICReinier Broekhuizen[]
 RIC
[6]MAAJuan Poppeliers[]
 Maas 9

Sat, 12:06 - Race 126 - [003] JM 1x Heat 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]ALKTos Eijskoot[]
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 3
[2]LEYSam Yates[]
 Leythe 2
[3]AEGGunnar van den Hoogen[*]
 Aegir
[4]ALKJoost van der Sluis[*]
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2
[5]BELBoris Taeldeman[]
 Belgium
[6]Oliver Bach[]
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 1

Sat, 12:12 - Race 127 - [003] JM 1x Heat 4

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]August Wisholm[]
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 2
[2]MAACasper de Gooijer[]
 Maas 6
[3]ZWOJelmer Immeker[*]
 Zwolsche R&ZV
[4]ALKAuke Kloosterman[*]
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1
[5]HOOReijer ter Laak[]
 Hoop
[6]MAAMark Knowles[]
 Maas 7

Sat, 12:18 - Race 128 - [003] JM 1x Heat 5

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]MAAOwen Knowles[]
 Maas 1
[2]BEAGijs van der Avoird[]
 Beatrix 2
[3]WILBen van den Eerenbeemt[*]
 Willem III 1
[4]LEYBeer Florijn[*]
 Leythe 1
[5]HUNMats van Slooten[]
 Hunze 2
[6]HERRobbe van Hulst[]
 Hertog

Sat, 12:24 - Race 129 - [003] JM 1x Heat 6

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]MAADante Koning[]
 Maas 8
[2]MAAThijs Wassing[]
 Maas 4
[3]WILIain Kerr[*]
 Willem III 4
[4]BEASimon van der Avoird[*]
 Beatrix 1
[5]BEAArthur Peeters[]
 Beatrix 3

Sat, 16:12 - Race 149 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BEAArthur Peeters
 Beatrix 3
[2]LEYBeer Florijn
 Leythe 1
[3]WILKlaas Baud
 Willem III 2
[4]WILIain Kerr
 Willem III 4
[5]ZWOJelmer Immeker
 Zwolsche R&ZV
[6]RICReinier Broekhuizen
 RIC

Sat, 16:18 - Race 150 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HERRobbe van Hulst
 Hertog
[2]ALKAuke Kloosterman
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1
[3]WILBen van den Eerenbeemt
 Willem III 1
[4]WILGianni Perotti
 Willem III 3
[5]ALKJoost van der Sluis
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2
[6]HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis
 Hunze 1

Sat, 16:24 - Race 151 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LEYSam Yates
 Leythe 2
[2]MAAOwen Knowles
 Maas 1
[3]WETBjorn Bakker
 Wetterwille
[4]BELBoris Taeldeman
 Belgium
[5]MAAJuan Poppeliers
 Maas 9
[6]BEASimon van der Avoird
 Beatrix 1

Sat, 16:30 - Race 152 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 4

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]MAACasper de Gooijer
 Maas 6
[2]MAAFlorian Groenewegen
 Maas 5
[3]MAAThijs Wassing
 Maas 4
[4]August Wisholm
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 2
[5]AEGGunnar van den Hoogen
 Aegir
[6]VIKNils Querngester
 Viking

Sun, 11:00 - Race 214 - [003] JM 1x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]ZWOJelmer Immeker
 Zwolsche R&ZV
[2]AEGGunnar van den Hoogen
 Aegir
[3]WILKlaas Baud
 Willem III 2
[4]WILGianni Perotti
 Willem III 3
[5]WETBjorn Bakker
 Wetterwille
[6]LEYSam Yates
 Leythe 2

Sun, 11:06 - Race 215 - [003] JM 1x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]MAAThijs Wassing
 Maas 4
[2]ALKAuke Kloosterman
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1
[3]BELBoris Taeldeman
 Belgium
[4]August Wisholm
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 2
[5]WILIain Kerr
 Willem III 4
[6]ALKJoost van der Sluis
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2

Sun, 11:24 - Race 218 - [003] JM 1x Final F

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]MAAMark Knowles
 Maas 7
[2]HEMPieter Wieringa
 Hemus
[3]MAADante Koning
 Maas 8
[4]ALKTos Eijskoot
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 3
[5]WILTaeke Stevens
 Willem III 5

Sun, 11:30 - Race 219 - [003] JM 1x Final E

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HUNMats van Slooten
 Hunze 2
[2]SPARombout Jansen
 Spaarne
[3]Oliver Bach
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 1
[4]LEYZeno van Rijn
 Leythe 3
[5]HOOReijer ter Laak
 Hoop
[6]BEAGijs van der Avoird
 Beatrix 2

Sun, 11:36 - Race 220 - [003] JM 1x Final D

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BEASimon van der Avoird
 Beatrix 1
[2]BEAArthur Peeters
 Beatrix 3
[3]MAACasper de Gooijer
 Maas 6
[4]MAAOwen Knowles
 Maas 1
[5]MAAFlorian Groenewegen
 Maas 5
[6]HERRobbe van Hulst
 Hertog

Sun, 11:42 - Race 221 - [003] JM 1x Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis
 Hunze 1
[2]VIKNils Querngester
 Viking
[3]MAAJuan Poppeliers
 Maas 9
[4]LEYBeer Florijn
 Leythe 1
[5]WILBen van den Eerenbeemt
 Willem III 1
[6]RICReinier Broekhuizen
 RIC

Sun, 14:30 - Race 234 - [003] JM 1x Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WILIain Kerr
 Willem III 4
[2]MAAThijs Wassing
 Maas 4
[3]ALKJoost van der Sluis
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2
[4]AEGGunnar van den Hoogen
 Aegir
[5]WETBjorn Bakker
 Wetterwille
[6]LEYSam Yates
 Leythe 2

Sun, 14:40 - Race 235 - [003] JM 1x Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]ALKAuke Kloosterman
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1
[2]WILGianni Perotti
 Willem III 3
[3]WILKlaas Baud
 Willem III 2
[4]August Wisholm
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 2
[5]BELBoris Taeldeman
 Belgium
[6]ZWOJelmer Immeker
 Zwolsche R&ZV