Sat, 11:54 - Race 124 - [003] JM 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILKlaas Baud[3]01:44.01(2)03:32.89(2)05:21.64(1)07:16.41(1)Q
 Willem III 201:48.8801:48.7501:54.77
2.WETBjorn Bakker[2]01:42.50(1)03:29.83(1)05:25.49(2)07:23.72(2)Q
 Wetterwille01:47.3301:55.6601:58.23+7.31
3.VIKNils Querngester[4]01:45.86(3)03:39.26(3)05:34.55(3)07:28.01(3)Q
 Viking01:53.4001:55.2901:53.46+11.60
4.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[1]01:47.63(4)03:41.79(4)05:37.58(4)07:28.41(4)Q
 Hunze 101:54.1601:55.7901:50.83+12.00
5.LEYZeno van Rijn[6]01:51.21(5)03:49.58(5)05:45.43(5)07:43.20(5)FE
 Leythe 301:58.3701:55.8501:57.77+26.79
6.HEMPieter Wieringa[5]01:51.90(6)03:50.59(6)05:48.80(6)07:47.84(6)FF
 Hemus01:58.6901:58.2101:59.04+31.43

Sat, 12:00 - Race 125 - [003] JM 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILGianni Perotti[3]01:45.25(1)03:36.91(1)05:28.67(1)07:18.16(1)Q
 Willem III 301:51.6601:51.7601:49.49
2.MAAJuan Poppeliers[6]01:48.10(3)03:41.82(3)05:35.58(2)07:26.92(2)Q
 Maas 901:53.7201:53.7601:51.34+8.76
3.MAAFlorian Groenewegen[2]01:47.48(2)03:41.32(2)05:35.86(3)07:27.19(3)Q
 Maas 501:53.8401:54.5401:51.33+9.03
4.RICReinier Broekhuizen[5]01:50.99(6)03:44.20(5)05:38.78(5)07:28.64(4)Q
 RIC01:53.2101:54.5801:49.86+10.48
5.SPARombout Jansen[4]01:49.60(4)03:43.57(4)05:37.56(4)07:29.72(5)FE
 Spaarne01:53.9701:53.9901:52.16+11.56
6.WILTaeke Stevens[1]01:50.30(5)03:48.95(6)05:53.45(6)07:50.27(6)FF
 Willem III 501:58.6502:04.5001:56.82+32.11

Sat, 12:06 - Race 126 - [003] JM 1x Heat 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BELBoris Taeldeman[5]01:44.06(1)03:35.96(2)05:24.83(1)07:15.03(1)Q
 Belgium01:51.9001:48.8701:50.20
2.AEGGunnar van den Hoogen[3]01:46.22(3)03:34.10(1)05:26.03(2)07:15.53(2)Q
 Aegir01:47.8801:51.9301:49.50+0.50
3.ALKJoost van der Sluis[4]01:48.00(4)03:39.66(4)05:29.54(3)07:28.40(3)Q
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 201:51.6601:49.8801:58.86+13.37
4.LEYSam Yates[2]01:46.03(2)03:39.42(3)05:32.39(4)07:31.59(4)Q
 Leythe 201:53.3901:52.9701:59.20+16.56
5.Oliver Bach[6]01:48.19(5)03:42.99(5)05:38.46(5)07:34.39(5)FE
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 101:54.8001:55.4701:55.93+19.36
6.ALKTos Eijskoot[1]01:49.40(6)03:48.39(6)05:47.45(6)07:45.19(6)FF
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 301:58.9901:59.0601:57.74+30.16

Sat, 12:12 - Race 127 - [003] JM 1x Heat 4

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.August Wisholm[1]01:45.00(2)03:31.68(1)05:20.68(1)07:13.35(1)Q
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 201:46.6801:49.0001:52.67
2.ALKAuke Kloosterman[4]01:44.33(1)03:33.64(2)05:25.01(2)07:15.81(2)Q
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 101:49.3101:51.3701:50.80+2.46
3.ZWOJelmer Immeker[3]01:45.22(3)03:36.53(3)05:28.07(3)07:20.48(3)Q
 Zwolsche R&ZV01:51.3101:51.5401:52.41+7.13
4.MAACasper de Gooijer[2]01:47.80(4)03:38.96(4)05:33.29(4)07:31.07(4)Q
 Maas 601:51.1601:54.3301:57.78+17.72
5.HOOReijer ter Laak[5]01:52.34(5)03:48.56(5)05:46.51(5)07:44.63(5)FE
 Hoop01:56.2201:57.9501:58.12+31.28
6.MAAMark Knowles[6]01:57.25(6)04:05.77(6)06:15.85(6)08:21.51(6)FF
 Maas 702:08.5202:10.0802:05.66+1:08.16

Sat, 12:18 - Race 128 - [003] JM 1x Heat 5

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILBen van den Eerenbeemt[3]01:46.32(2)03:37.09(1)05:28.44(1)07:16.92(1)Q
 Willem III 101:50.7701:51.3501:48.48
2.LEYBeer Florijn[4]01:47.00(3)03:39.11(2)05:30.84(2)07:18.64(2)Q
 Leythe 101:52.1101:51.7301:47.80+1.72
3.MAAOwen Knowles[1]01:48.65(4)03:48.92(6)05:35.24(3)07:27.86(3)Q
 Maas 102:00.2701:46.3201:52.62+10.94
4.HERRobbe van Hulst[6]01:46.00(1)03:41.04(3)05:36.22(4)07:31.08(4)Q
 Hertog01:55.0401:55.1801:54.86+14.16
5.HUNMats van Slooten[5]01:49.11(5)03:41.39(4)05:39.46(5)07:32.63(5)FE
 Hunze 201:52.2801:58.0701:53.17+15.71
6.BEAGijs van der Avoird[2]01:51.93(6)03:43.49(5)05:48.57(6)07:44.32(6)FE
 Beatrix 201:51.5602:05.0801:55.75+27.40

Sat, 12:24 - Race 129 - [003] JM 1x Heat 6

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => Q, remaining 6 fastest => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILIain Kerr[3]01:42.66(1)03:34.52(1)05:28.02(1)07:20.12(1)Q
 Willem III 401:51.8601:53.5001:52.10
2.MAAThijs Wassing[2]01:43.94(2)03:34.76(2)05:28.84(2)07:22.61(2)Q
 Maas 401:50.8201:54.0801:53.77+2.49
3.BEASimon van der Avoird[4]01:50.55(3)03:51.11(3)05:50.23(3)07:49.14(3)Q
 Beatrix 102:00.5601:59.1201:58.91+29.02
4.BEAArthur Peeters[5]01:51.60(4)03:51.12(4)05:50.94(4)07:50.63(4)Q
 Beatrix 301:59.5201:59.8201:59.69+30.51
5.MAADante Koning[1]01:56.65(5)04:05.88(5)06:16.98(5)08:23.89(5)FF
 Maas 802:09.2302:11.1002:06.91+1:03.77

Sat, 16:12 - Race 149 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILKlaas Baud[3]01:46.17(2)03:37.98(1)05:28.63(1)07:16.69(1)SAB
 Willem III 201:51.8101:50.6501:48.06
2.WILIain Kerr[4]01:44.45(1)03:38.67(2)05:32.24(3)07:19.66(2)SAB
 Willem III 401:54.2201:53.5701:47.42+2.97
3.ZWOJelmer Immeker[5]01:46.26(3)03:39.00(3)05:29.91(2)07:21.53(3)SAB
 Zwolsche R&ZV01:52.7401:50.9101:51.62+4.84
4.LEYBeer Florijn[2]01:50.12(4)03:44.77(4)05:40.26(5)07:28.28(4)FC
 Leythe 101:54.6501:55.4901:48.02+11.59
5.RICReinier Broekhuizen[6]01:51.01(5)03:46.25(5)05:39.42(4)07:29.35(5)FC
 RIC01:55.2401:53.1701:49.93+12.66
6.BEAArthur Peeters[1]01:53.70(6)03:55.30(6)05:57.91(6)07:53.06(6)FD
 Beatrix 302:01.6002:02.6101:55.15+36.37

Sat, 16:18 - Race 150 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILGianni Perotti[4]01:47.27(2)03:40.36(2)05:37.13(4)07:16.17(1)SAB
 Willem III 301:53.0901:56.7701:39.04
2.ALKAuke Kloosterman[2]01:46.43(1)03:40.00(1)05:29.38(1)07:19.16(2)SAB
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 101:53.5701:49.3801:49.78+2.99
3.ALKJoost van der Sluis[5]01:47.48(3)03:41.58(3)05:30.65(3)07:19.99(3)SAB
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 201:54.1001:49.0701:49.34+3.82
4.WILBen van den Eerenbeemt[3]01:47.74(4)03:43.40(4)05:30.24(2)07:30.06(4)FC
 Willem III 101:55.6601:46.8401:59.82+13.89
5.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[6]01:49.14(5)03:53.28(6)05:41.49(6)07:32.33(5)FC
 Hunze 102:04.1401:48.2101:50.84+16.16
6.HERRobbe van Hulst[1]01:49.27(6)03:44.10(5)05:40.73(5)07:32.87(6)FD
 Hertog01:54.8301:56.6301:52.14+16.70

Sat, 16:24 - Race 151 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BELBoris Taeldeman[4]01:45.59(2)03:36.03(1)05:30.76(1)07:25.60(1)SAB
 Belgium01:50.4401:54.7301:54.84
2.WETBjorn Bakker[3]01:44.69(1)03:36.86(2)05:34.56(2)07:27.13(2)SAB
 Wetterwille01:52.1701:57.7001:52.57+1.53
3.LEYSam Yates[1]01:46.32(3)03:39.94(3)05:35.07(3)07:30.52(3)SAB
 Leythe 201:53.6201:55.1301:55.45+4.92
4.MAAJuan Poppeliers[5]01:48.78(4)03:43.74(4)05:41.80(4)07:42.92(4)FC
 Maas 901:54.9601:58.0602:01.12+17.32
5.MAAOwen Knowles[2]01:49.27(5)03:46.94(5)05:49.72(5)07:50.49(5)FD
 Maas 101:57.6702:02.7802:00.77+24.89
6.BEASimon van der Avoird[6]01:52.59(6)03:52.07(6)05:54.04(6)07:52.59(6)FD
 Beatrix 101:59.4802:01.9701:58.55+26.99

Sat, 16:30 - Race 152 - [003] JM 1x Quarterfinal 4

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, 4th, 2 fastest 5th => FC, other => FD

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.August Wisholm[4]01:47.67(1)03:36.01(1)05:28.06(1)07:23.98(1)SAB
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 201:48.3401:52.0501:55.92
2.AEGGunnar van den Hoogen[5]01:48.97(3)03:40.62(3)05:33.83(2)07:25.20(2)SAB
 Aegir01:51.6501:53.2101:51.37+1.22
3.MAAThijs Wassing[3]01:47.89(2)03:40.26(2)05:34.21(3)07:25.95(3)SAB
 Maas 401:52.3701:53.9501:51.74+1.97
4.VIKNils Querngester[6]01:49.09(4)03:43.41(4)05:37.75(4)07:26.71(4)FC
 Viking01:54.3201:54.3401:48.96+2.73
5.MAACasper de Gooijer[1]01:51.41(5)03:45.43(5)05:45.14(6)07:38.29(5)FD
 Maas 601:54.0201:59.7101:53.15+14.31
6.MAAFlorian Groenewegen[2]01:52.68(6)03:49.01(6)05:43.96(5)07:40.39(6)FD
 Maas 501:56.3301:54.9501:56.43+16.41

Sun, 11:00 - Race 214 - [003] JM 1x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WILKlaas Baud[3]01:43.07(1)03:35.39(1)05:26.80(1)07:19.69(1)FA
 Willem III 201:52.3201:51.4101:52.89
2.WILGianni Perotti[4]01:46.37(5)03:38.83(3)05:31.28(2)07:21.81(2)FA
 Willem III 301:52.4601:52.4501:50.53+2.12
3.ZWOJelmer Immeker[1]01:45.55(3)03:39.51(4)05:32.20(3)07:22.31(3)FA
 Zwolsche R&ZV01:53.9601:52.6901:50.11+2.62
4.AEGGunnar van den Hoogen[2]01:45.89(4)03:39.89(5)05:34.96(5)07:25.34(4)FB
 Aegir01:54.0001:55.0701:50.38+5.65
5.WETBjorn Bakker[5]01:43.53(2)03:36.79(2)05:32.74(4)07:31.68(5)FB
 Wetterwille01:53.2601:55.9501:58.94+11.99
6.LEYSam Yates[6]01:46.95(6)03:46.10(6)05:48.52(6)07:48.88(6)FB
 Leythe 201:59.1502:02.4202:00.36+29.19

Sun, 11:06 - Race 215 - [003] JM 1x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.August Wisholm[4]01:46.96(4)03:37.51(2)05:26.07(1)07:20.44(1)FA
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 201:50.5501:48.5601:54.37
2.BELBoris Taeldeman[3]01:45.48(3)03:36.58(1)05:28.72(2)07:22.88(2)FA
 Belgium01:51.1001:52.1401:54.16+2.44
3.ALKAuke Kloosterman[2]01:47.27(5)03:40.90(5)05:32.99(3)07:24.33(3)FA
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 101:53.6301:52.0901:51.34+3.89
4.ALKJoost van der Sluis[6]01:48.52(6)03:43.09(6)05:37.03(6)07:28.67(4)FB
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 201:54.5701:53.9401:51.64+8.23
5.MAAThijs Wassing[1]01:44.94(2)03:39.46(3)05:35.74(4)07:30.49(5)FB
 Maas 401:54.5201:56.2801:54.75+10.05
6.WILIain Kerr[5]01:44.50(1)03:40.49(4)05:36.51(5)07:31.10(6)FB
 Willem III 401:55.9901:56.0201:54.59+10.66

Sun, 11:24 - Race 218 - [003] JM 1x Final F

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ALKTos Eijskoot[4]01:53.16(1)03:54.39(1)05:54.52(1)07:53.15(1)
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 302:01.2302:00.1301:58.63
2.HEMPieter Wieringa[2]01:56.49(3)03:58.29(3)05:58.86(2)07:58.12(2)
 Hemus02:01.8002:00.5701:59.26+4.97
3.WILTaeke Stevens[5]01:53.98(2)03:56.48(2)06:00.50(3)07:59.59(3)
 Willem III 502:02.5002:04.0201:59.09+6.44
4.MAAMark Knowles[1]02:00.60(5)04:08.79(4)06:15.21(4)08:17.30(4)
 Maas 702:08.1902:06.4202:02.09+24.15
5.MAADante Koning[3]01:59.59(4)04:10.68(5)06:17.62(5)08:21.35(5)
 Maas 802:11.0902:06.9402:03.73+28.20

Sun, 11:30 - Race 219 - [003] JM 1x Final E

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HUNMats van Slooten[1]01:48.44(1)03:45.23(1)05:41.49(1)07:36.49(1)
 Hunze 201:56.7901:56.2601:55.00
2.SPARombout Jansen[2]01:51.09(2)03:47.04(2)05:43.35(2)07:38.77(2)
 Spaarne01:55.9501:56.3101:55.42+2.28
3.Oliver Bach[3]01:51.93(4)03:52.49(5)05:48.92(4)07:43.73(3)
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 102:00.5601:56.4301:54.81+7.24
4.HOOReijer ter Laak[5]01:51.50(3)03:49.01(3)05:48.56(3)07:45.68(4)
 Hoop01:57.5101:59.5501:57.12+9.19
5.BEAGijs van der Avoird[6]01:52.79(5)03:51.35(4)05:50.76(5)07:50.30(5)
 Beatrix 201:58.5601:59.4101:59.54+13.81
6.LEYZeno van Rijn[4]01:54.15(6)03:53.36(6)05:52.87(6)07:52.60(6)
 Leythe 301:59.2101:59.5101:59.73+16.11

Sun, 11:36 - Race 220 - [003] JM 1x Final D

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.MAAOwen Knowles[4]01:47.22(1)03:44.47(1)05:42.07(1)07:34.26(1)
 Maas 101:57.2501:57.6001:52.19
2.MAACasper de Gooijer[3]01:50.39(2)03:48.65(2)05:45.97(2)07:36.78(2)
 Maas 601:58.2601:57.3201:50.81+2.52
3.HERRobbe van Hulst[6]01:50.96(3)03:50.46(3)05:47.39(3)07:41.47(3)
 Hertog01:59.5001:56.9301:54.08+7.21
4.MAAFlorian Groenewegen[5]01:51.64(4)03:51.10(4)05:47.93(4)07:43.42(4)
 Maas 501:59.4601:56.8301:55.49+9.16
5.BEAArthur Peeters[2]01:53.56(5)03:54.40(5)05:53.84(5)07:50.96(5)
 Beatrix 302:00.8401:59.4401:57.12+16.70
6.BEASimon van der Avoird[1]01:53.91(6)03:55.31(6)05:54.69(6)07:51.32(6)
 Beatrix 102:01.4001:59.3801:56.63+17.06

Sun, 11:42 - Race 221 - [003] JM 1x Final C

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LEYBeer Florijn[4]01:49.54(4)03:43.21(3)05:35.84(2)07:25.65(1)
 Leythe 101:53.6701:52.6301:49.81
2.WILBen van den Eerenbeemt[5]01:46.53(2)03:41.68(2)05:35.52(1)07:27.27(2)
 Willem III 101:55.1501:53.8401:51.75+1.62
3.MAAJuan Poppeliers[3]01:45.40(1)03:40.69(1)05:36.17(3)07:30.84(3)
 Maas 901:55.2901:55.4801:54.67+5.19
4.VIKNils Querngester[2]01:49.05(3)03:48.01(6)05:43.92(5)07:33.09(4)
 Viking01:58.9601:55.9101:49.17+7.44
5.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[1]01:50.41(5)03:45.63(4)05:42.89(4)07:34.22(5)
 Hunze 101:55.2201:57.2601:51.33+8.57
6.RICReinier Broekhuizen[6]01:51.39(6)03:47.59(5)05:44.19(6)07:35.21(6)
 RIC01:56.2001:56.6001:51.02+9.56

Sun, 14:30 - Race 234 - [003] JM 1x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.WILIain Kerr[1]01:47.06(1)03:43.05(1)05:36.42(1)07:28.85(1)
 Willem III 401:55.9901:53.3701:52.43
2.ALKJoost van der Sluis[3]01:52.41(6)03:46.90(5)05:40.50(5)07:29.77(2)
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 201:54.4901:53.6001:49.27+0.92
3.MAAThijs Wassing[2]01:49.23(4)03:44.44(3)05:39.11(3)07:32.16(3)
 Maas 401:55.2101:54.6701:53.05+3.31
4.WETBjorn Bakker[5]01:48.58(3)03:44.11(2)05:38.45(2)07:32.50(4)
 Wetterwille01:55.5301:54.3401:54.05+3.65
5.LEYSam Yates[6]01:48.10(2)03:45.53(4)05:39.88(4)07:33.72(5)
 Leythe 201:57.4301:54.3501:53.84+4.87
6.AEGGunnar van den Hoogen[4]01:51.68(5)03:47.57(6)05:41.20(6)07:33.88(6)
 Aegir01:55.8901:53.6301:52.68+5.03

Sun, 14:40 - Race 235 - [003] JM 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.WILKlaas Baud[3]01:48.22(4)03:38.85(2)05:27.72(1)07:14.10(1)
 Willem III 201:50.6301:48.8701:46.38
2.August Wisholm[4]01:48.00(3)03:39.61(3)05:28.66(3)07:17.92(2)
 Kraftcenter Hadsund 201:51.6101:49.0501:49.26+3.82
3.BELBoris Taeldeman[5]01:46.71(1)03:38.47(1)05:28.18(2)07:21.25(3)
 Belgium01:51.7601:49.7101:53.07+7.15
4.ZWOJelmer Immeker[6]01:47.83(2)03:42.40(4)05:33.68(4)07:27.25(4)
 Zwolsche R&ZV01:54.5701:51.2801:53.57+13.15
5.ALKAuke Kloosterman[1]01:50.20(6)03:45.92(6)05:39.08(5)07:29.75(5)
 Alkmaarsche R&ZV 101:55.7201:53.1601:50.67+15.65
6.WILGianni Perotti[2]01:50.11(5)03:45.61(5)05:40.75(6)07:31.78(6)
 Willem III 301:55.5001:55.1401:51.03+17.68