Saturday

25 June 2022

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
WILWillem IIILM 2xHeat 2Sat, 10:24[2]
Hidde Lycklama
WIL*Lotta van WestreenenJW 1xHeat 2Sat, 10:54[3]
Willem III 4
WIL*Minou BoumanJW 1xHeat 4Sat, 11:06[3]
Willem III 2
WIL*Lina SchwartzJW 1xHeat 5Sat, 11:12[2]
Willem III 3
WIL*Marieke MiddagJW 1xHeat 5Sat, 11:12[3]
Willem III 1
WIL*Klaas BaudJM 1xHeat 1Sat, 11:54[3]
Willem III 2
WILTaeke StevensJM 1xHeat 2Sat, 12:00[1]
Willem III 5
WIL*Gianni PerottiJM 1xHeat 2Sat, 12:00[3]
Willem III 3
WIL*Ben van den EerenbeemtJM 1xHeat 5Sat, 12:18[3]
Willem III 1
WIL*Iain KerrJM 1xHeat 6Sat, 12:24[3]
Willem III 4
WILWillem IIILM 2xFinal ASat, 15:07[1]
Hidde Lycklama
WILEva MolPR1 W 1xFinal ASat, 15:22[2]
Willem III
WILDavid ZeelenbergPR1 M 1xFinal ASat, 15:22[3]
Willem III
WILKlaas BaudJM 1xQuarterfinal 1Sat, 16:12[3]
Willem III 2
WILIain KerrJM 1xQuarterfinal 1Sat, 16:12[4]
Willem III 4
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJM 1xQuarterfinal 2Sat, 16:18[3]
Willem III 1
WILGianni PerottiJM 1xQuarterfinal 2Sat, 16:18[4]
Willem III 3
WILLina SchwartzJW 1xQuarterfinal 1Sat, 17:00[4]
Willem III 3
WILMarieke MiddagJW 1xQuarterfinal 3Sat, 17:12[2]
Willem III 1
WILMinou BoumanJW 1xQuarterfinal 3Sat, 17:12[3]
Willem III 2
WILLotta van WestreenenJW 1xQuarterfinal 4Sat, 17:18[3]
Willem III 4

Sunday

26 June 2022

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
WILLina SchwartzJW 1xSemifinal A/B 1Sun, 10:24[4]
Willem III 3
WILLotta van WestreenenJW 1xSemifinal A/B 1Sun, 10:24[5]
Willem III 4
WILMinou BoumanJW 1xSemifinal A/B 2Sun, 10:30[2]
Willem III 2
WILKlaas BaudJM 1xSemifinal A/B 1Sun, 11:00[3]
Willem III 2
WILGianni PerottiJM 1xSemifinal A/B 1Sun, 11:00[4]
Willem III 3
WILIain KerrJM 1xSemifinal A/B 2Sun, 11:06[5]
Willem III 4
WILMarieke MiddagJW 1xFinal CSun, 11:18[2]
Willem III 1
WILTaeke StevensJM 1xFinal FSun, 11:24[5]
Willem III 5
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJM 1xFinal CSun, 11:42[5]
Willem III 1
WILWillem IIIM 2xFinal ASun, 13:45[2]
Hidde Lycklama
WILWillem IIIM 4-Final ASun, 14:00[2]
Wallace Santen
WILMinou BoumanJW 1xFinal ASun, 14:22[1]
Willem III 2
WILLotta van WestreenenJW 1xFinal ASun, 14:22[4]
Willem III 4
WILLina SchwartzJW 1xFinal ASun, 14:22[5]
Willem III 3
WILIain KerrJM 1xFinal BSun, 14:30[1]
Willem III 4
WILGianni PerottiJM 1xFinal ASun, 14:40[2]
Willem III 3
WILKlaas BaudJM 1xFinal ASun, 14:40[3]
Willem III 2