Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[008] W50+ 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
4702mdifference
1.KorowaJane Robinson18:30.4(1)
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
2.RUNJackie Hamer19:03.4(2)+33.0
Runcorn Rowing Club 
3.CRICynthia Tingle19:04.9(3)+34.5
Community Rowing, Inc. 
4.SSRCChristine Goodness19:09.1(4)+38.7
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. 
5.ARCCarolyn Voorhees19:26.1(5)+55.7
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. 
6.DEEPCGe-an Rijniersce19:27.1(6)+56.7
Deep Cove Rowing Club 
7.CRIAngela Alton19:39.5(7)+1:09.1
Community Rowing, Inc. 
8.Unaff.Nathalie Francoise19:45.9(8)+1:15.5
Unaffiliated (FRA) 
9.CRICamilla Sutter19:55.4(9)+1:25.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 
10.BRPHKathleen Rowland20:00.1(10)+1:29.7
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
10.Unaff.Kathy Rowland20:00.1(10)+1:29.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 
12.CRISarah Pelmas20:04.2(12)+1:33.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 
13.CRCJennifer Moffat20:15.9(13)+1:45.5
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. 
14.SNUBClaude Lorea20:25.0(14)+1:54.6
Sport Nautique Universitaire Bruxelles 
15.GDRAMeg Evans20:26.0(15)+1:55.6
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 
16.SUB7Susan Young20:30.6(16)+2:00.2
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 
17.DRCErin Faust20:37.5(17)+2:07.1
Dallas Rowing Club 
18.LynSheryl Winston Smith20:39.3(18)+2:08.9
Lyn Ski 
19.HWOODKathleen Wojtas20:42.9(19)+2:12.5
Hollywood Rowing Club 
20.CatRowFitSharon Hughes20:47.1(20)+2:16.7
Catalyst Rowing Fitness 
21.MRAKimberly Press20:50.2(21)+2:19.8
Marin Rowing Association 
22.Unaff.Ann Hughes21:05.1(22)+2:34.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 
23.HRCKaren Wiedemann21:20.0(23)+2:49.6
Hydrow Rowing Club 
23.CCRAMelissa Creighton21:20.0(23)+2:49.6
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. 
25.Unaff.Katie Johnson21:23.6(25)+2:53.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 
26.Unaff.Marissa Hedge21:28.0(26)+2:57.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 
27.RowRideHolly Ditchfield21:31.7(27)+3:01.3
Row & Ride 
28.Unaff.Eva Christina Hellmund21:31.8(28)+3:01.4
Unaffiliated (GER) 
29.COHSKaren Shusterman21:33.0(29)+3:02.6
Cohasset Maritime Institute 
30.MRRAJennifer Bernard21:34.8(30)+3:04.4
Merrimac River Rowing Association 
31.COHSCherylanne Harvey21:37.1(31)+3:06.7
Cohasset Maritime Institute 
32.Unaff.Jennifer Carter21:51.2(32)+3:20.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 
33.Unaff.Diane Stone21:53.0(33)+3:22.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 
34.ORACatherine Saarela21:53.3(34)+3:22.9
Omaha Rowing Association 
35.CCRACristin Manning22:05.9(35)+3:35.5
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. 
36.Unaff.Keiler Snow22:19.5(36)+3:49.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 
37.ERAKathy Gallucci22:23.1(37)+3:52.7
Essex Rowing Association 
38.KRVPetra Wingen22:40.7(38)+4:10.3
K├Âlner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. 
39.GRRAJulie Bennett23:14.7(39)+4:44.3
Grand Rapids Rowing Association 
40.Unaff.Lisa MacDougald23:22.2(40)+4:51.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 
41.Unaff.Amy Dominski24:13.5(41)+5:43.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 
42.NoblesAe Rueppel24:16.1(42)+5:45.7
Noble & Greenough School 
43.Unaff.Lynn Morrone24:17.3(43)+5:46.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 
44.CRIMaryAnn Agre25:34.4(44)+7:04.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 
45.Unaff.Kathryn Kruse25:56.6(45)+7:26.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 
46.Unaff.Melissa Bodeau26:06.6(46)+7:36.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 
47.Unaff.Natalia Shunmugan26:44.8(47)+8:14.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 
48.Unaff.Connie Eckart30:24.0(48)+11:53.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CLRAElisabeth Hauptman--
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 
Unaff.Eva Hellmund--
Unaffiliated (GER) 
LBRAJudi JP Price--
Long Beach Rowing Association 
Unaff.Rachel Slade--
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Michele Chevrette--
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CNPAElodie Tassy--
cercle nautique pays d'aix 
RRDiane Hallett--
Row and Ride 
612eKristine Severson--
612endurance Racing 
ARCIris Henkel--
Alfred Rowing Club 
PBCOlwen Huxley--
Potomac Boat Club