Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[041] W50+ (Participatory Water)

codeorigincrew
stroke
612e612endurance RacingKathleen Green
612endurance Racing
BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)Frances Rubenstein
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubGe-an Rijniersce
Deep Cove Rowing Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingAnn Spires
Greater Lawrence Rowing
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewSusan Noble
Long Lake Rowing Crew
ORAOmaha Rowing AssociationCatherine Saarela
Omaha Rowing Association
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubKimberly Sogge
Ottawa Rowing Club
SAUGSaugatuck Rowing Club, LLCWendy Woolf
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolLise Hafner
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
THRCThames Rowing ClubSarah Siu Hoong Inge Parker
Thames Rowing Club
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Jen Vasterling
Unaffiliated (USA)
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubJennifer Walinga
Victoria City Rowing Club
612e612endurance RacingKristine Severson
612endurance Racing
ANCHAnchorage Rowing AssociationShelly Andresen
Anchorage Rowing Association
ANCHAnchorage Rowing AssociationJessica Willis
Anchorage Rowing Association
ANCHAnchorage Rowing AssociationJanet Curran
Anchorage Rowing Association
ARCAnnapolis Rowing Club, Inc.Carolyn Voorhees
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)Sharon Wienbar
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterJulie Bingol
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterDonna Gora
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterKelly Rainey
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
CBCCambridge Boat ClubSaiya Remmler
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubNatasha Strom
Cambridge Boat Club
CCSCollege Club SeattleJennifer Huffman
College Club Seattle
CHAChampion of the Thames Rowing ClubCarole Mills
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club
CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationSusan Weinstein
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationZoe Brookes
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteCherylanne Harvey
Cohasset Maritime Institute
CORKCork Boat ClubSiobhan Rice
Cork Boat Club
CRCConibear Rowing ClubRita Sheckler
Conibear Rowing Club
CRCConibear Rowing ClubJane Powers
Conibear Rowing Club
CRCConibear Rowing ClubTara Vagen
Conibear Rowing Club
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Diane Bevan
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Andrea Rourke
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Kathleen Turland
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Lisa Laskin
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Robyn Churchill
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Sarah Pelmas
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Cynthia Tingle
Community Rowing, Inc.
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolPhoebe Teare
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolWeatherly Barnard Dorris
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolColleen Carroll
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubWendy Moore
Deep Cove Rowing Club
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubLori Staples
Deep Cove Rowing Club
DOLPHDolphin ClubRacheal Perry
Dolphin Club
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubKathy Williams
Delta Deas Rowing Club
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubLori Jones
Delta Deas Rowing Club
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubLaVern Richards
Delta Deas Rowing Club
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubTeri Gambrel
Delta Deas Rowing Club
DrumyneDRC RowersPhilippa Bulbeck
DRC Rowers
EBREast Bay Rowing ClubJen Mullin
East Bay Rowing Club
EBREast Bay Rowing ClubStephanie McFadden
East Bay Rowing Club
ERCEdmonton Rowing ClubSilvie Forest
Edmonton Rowing Club
ERGSteeringuwright, LLCCeCe Aguda
Steeringuwright, LLC
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingJane Spiro
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingFarah Smith
Greater Lawrence Rowing
KBCKarachi Boat ClubSabina Faisal
Karachi Boat Club
LBCLeander Boat ClubJeanette Brimble
Leander Boat Club
LPBCLincoln Park Boat ClubLaura McNally
Lincoln Park Boat Club
LRCLookout Rowing ClubSandra Eslinger
Lookout Rowing Club
LRCLookout Rowing ClubJeanniee Nolan
Lookout Rowing Club
LUCLake Union CrewJennifer Chartraw
Lake Union Crew
LUCLake Union CrewKris Sternberg
Lake Union Crew
MCRAMerrymeeting Community Rowing AssociationAlyson Magian
Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
MCRAMerrymeeting Community Rowing AssociationRenee Bowie
Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
MRWCMiami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.Yamile Castella
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
MRWCMiami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.Yamel Ortiz
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
NewcastleNewcastle Rowing ClubAnne Harcombe
Newcastle Rowing Club
NorthShoreNorth ShoreAlexandra Miehlbradt
North Shore
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubSandy Schlieman
Ottawa Rowing Club
PRCPocock Rowing CenterShannon Phillips
Pocock Rowing Center
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.Megan Hyland
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.Kathryn Acciari
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
RBCRochester Boat ClubLaura Marino
Rochester Boat Club
RFRoklubben furesøenMette Møller
Roklubben furesøen
SAUGSaugatuck Rowing Club, LLCVanessa Morest
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
SAUGSaugatuck Rowing Club, LLCKirsten deBiasi
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
SCRSkidmore Community RowingSandra Allen
Skidmore Community Rowing
SCRCSwan Creek Rowing ClubBeth Japchen
Swan Creek Rowing Club
SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubJackie Lai
San Diego Rowing Club
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolDawn Howk
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
SSRCSaratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.Christine Goodness
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
SaladoRio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.Lisa Galow
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
SaladoRio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.Kelly Hicks
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
SaladoRio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.Pamela Neuharth
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
TDRCTwin Donut Rowing ClubJanet Bellantoni
Twin Donut Rowing Club
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingNora Steele
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingCindy Muir
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingJeannine Ozias
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Stephanie Lewis-Vance
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Brenda Simonen
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sarah Copeland
Unaffiliated (USA)
VBCVesper Boat ClubAlix James
Vesper Boat Club
VBCVesper Boat ClubMarsha Zisling
Vesper Boat Club
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubTeresa Taylor
Victoria City Rowing Club
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubBrenda Taylor
Victoria City Rowing Club
WBCWhitemarsh Boat ClubAmy McBlane
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WRCWillamette Rowing ClubElliza McGrand
Willamette Rowing Club