Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[041] W50+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
EBRStephanie McFadden
 East Bay Rowing Club
ERGCeCe Aguda
 Steeringuwright, LLC
ANCHJanet Curran
 Anchorage Rowing Association
BIACSharon Wienbar
 Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
SAUGKirsten deBiasi
 Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Unaff.Stephanie Lewis-Vance
 Unaffiliated (USA)
SCRSandra Allen
 Skidmore Community Rowing
CORKSiobhan Rice
 Cork Boat Club
SDRCJackie Lai
 San Diego Rowing Club
DBMSPhoebe Teare
 Duxbury Bay Maritime School
NewcastleAnne Harcombe
 Newcastle Rowing Club
QRCMegan Hyland
 Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
MRWCYamile Castella
 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
612eKristine Severson
 612endurance Racing
SaladoLisa Galow
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
QRCKathryn Acciari
 Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
DeasLori Jones
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
TTLRCindy Muir
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
CRIAndrea Rourke
 Community Rowing, Inc.
BRCKelly Rainey
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
DeasKathy Williams
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
ERCSilvie Forest
 Edmonton Rowing Club
NorthShoreAlexandra Miehlbradt
 North Shore
CCSJennifer Huffman
 College Club Seattle
VCRCTeresa Taylor
 Victoria City Rowing Club
CRCRita Sheckler
 Conibear Rowing Club
DeasLaVern Richards
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
ARCCarolyn Voorhees
 Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
RFMette Møller
 Roklubben furesøen
LBCJeanette Brimble
 Leander Boat Club
CRICynthia Tingle
 Community Rowing, Inc.
DEEPCLori Staples
 Deep Cove Rowing Club
CRIKathleen Turland
 Community Rowing, Inc.
ORCSandy Schlieman
 Ottawa Rowing Club
DBMSColleen Carroll
 Duxbury Bay Maritime School
WRCElliza McGrand
 Willamette Rowing Club
CLRASusan Weinstein
 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
COHSCherylanne Harvey
 Cohasset Maritime Institute
TTLRNora Steele
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
KBCSabina Faisal
 Karachi Boat Club
CRCJane Powers
 Conibear Rowing Club
BRCJulie Bingol
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
ANCHJessica Willis
 Anchorage Rowing Association
MRWCYamel Ortiz
 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
RBCLaura Marino
 Rochester Boat Club
LUCKris Sternberg
 Lake Union Crew
GLRJane Spiro
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRIDiane Bevan
 Community Rowing, Inc.
DrumynePhilippa Bulbeck
 DRC Rowers
TTLRJeannine Ozias
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
VCRCBrenda Taylor
 Victoria City Rowing Club
LPBCLaura McNally
 Lincoln Park Boat Club
VBCMarsha Zisling
 Vesper Boat Club
DeasTeri Gambrel
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
CRISarah Pelmas
 Community Rowing, Inc.
LUCJennifer Chartraw
 Lake Union Crew
DEEPCWendy Moore
 Deep Cove Rowing Club
WBCAmy McBlane
 Whitemarsh Boat Club
ANCHShelly Andresen
 Anchorage Rowing Association
Unaff.Brenda Simonen
 Unaffiliated (USA)
CRIRobyn Churchill
 Community Rowing, Inc.
Unaff.Sarah Copeland
 Unaffiliated (USA)
MCRAAlyson Magian
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
MCRARenee Bowie
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
BRCDonna Gora
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
CRCTara Vagen
 Conibear Rowing Club
SaladoPamela Neuharth
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
GLRFarah Smith
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
SCRCBeth Japchen
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
SaladoKelly Hicks
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
DOLPHRacheal Perry
 Dolphin Club
SRADawn Howk
 Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
TDRCJanet Bellantoni
 Twin Donut Rowing Club
CHACarole Mills
 Champion of the Thames Rowing Club
SSRCChristine Goodness
 Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
CBCNatasha Strom
 Cambridge Boat Club
DBMSWeatherly Barnard Dorris
 Duxbury Bay Maritime School
VBCAlix James
 Vesper Boat Club
EBRJen Mullin
 East Bay Rowing Club
LRCSandra Eslinger
 Lookout Rowing Club
SAUGVanessa Morest
 Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
CBCSaiya Remmler
 Cambridge Boat Club
CLRAZoe Brookes
 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
LRCJeanniee Nolan
 Lookout Rowing Club
PRCShannon Phillips
 Pocock Rowing Center
CRILisa Laskin
 Community Rowing, Inc.