Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[052] M (Participatory Water)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AvonAvon High SchoolJack Shillington
Avon High School
BSI BCBSI BCPetter Krogh Nilsen
BSI BC
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectJohn Graves
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectMark Couwenhoven
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectAndrew Raitto
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
LSULSU Rowing ClubMiles Bellaire
LSU Rowing Club
LSULSU Rowing ClubAustin Roy
LSU Rowing Club
NUNortheastern UniversityDaniel Cone
Northeastern University
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandSpencer Furey
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandAustin Hack
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandMichael Knippen
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandTom Dethlefs
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Luca Basile
Unaffiliated (USA)
ARCAustin Rowing ClubHammam Alshagra
Austin Rowing Club
BGCFRCBowling Green Correctional Facility Rowing ClubJim Lynn
Bowling Green Correctional Facility Rowing Club
BRFBenin Rowing FederationPrivel Hinkati
Benin Rowing Federation
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubMaged Ellapodi
Delta Deas Rowing Club
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectAndrew Reed
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectJack Reid
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectJacob Plihal
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectLuke Rein
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
GRPCraftsbury Green Racing ProjectWebster Thompson
Craftsbury Green Racing Project
HRCHalifax Rowing ClubJordan Labossiere
Halifax Rowing Club
KRKKungälvs RoddklubbNils Hugoson
Kungälvs Roddklubb
LWRCLake Washington Rowing ClubCody Jenkins
Lake Washington Rowing Club
MILRCThe Milwaukee Rowing ClubSpencer Reynolds
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
MIRHMiami International RowHouseAlvaro Torres Masias
Miami International RowHouse
MITRCMIT Rowing ClubRobin Elliott
MIT Rowing Club
MRCMaritime Rowing ClubCasey Fuller
Maritime Rowing Club
OSUOregon State University CrewGrant Hemingway
Oregon State University Crew
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingHarrison Mattern
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.Christopher Kilborn
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
SRVSteeler Ruder-Verein e.V. 1904Lars Pauschert
Steeler Ruder-Verein e.V. 1904
UBCUniversity of British ColumbiaJoshua Kemper
University of British Columbia
UBCUniversity of British ColumbiaBrendan Wall
University of British Columbia
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandMichael Knippen
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandAlex Miklasevich
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandJustin Best
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandAndrew LeRoux
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandOliver Bub
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandAlexander Richards
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandLiam Corrigan
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandTom Peszek
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandAlexander Wallis
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandAnders Weiss
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandTom Dethlefs
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandMichael Grady
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandClark Dean
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandChristopher Carlson
USRowing Training Center - Oakland
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)John-Clement Sanzone
Unaffiliated (USA)
UndineUndine Barge Club of PhiladelphiaJohn Higgins
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
WMNSBCWestminster School Boat ClubCd Riches
Westminster School Boat Club