Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[038] M60+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CBCDaniel Curtis
 Cambridge Boat Club
CBCKim Mcknight
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
THOUJoel Walentuk
 Thousand Island Rowing Club
RV BredaWillem Muller
 Roeivereniging Breda
Unaff.Fred Chernoff
 Unaffiliated (USA)
MHRAWilliam Davies
 Mid Hudson Rowing Association
ORCEd Harris
 Orlando Rowing Club
GLRDavid Schuh
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
SaladoRick Shuckerow
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
Unaff.Guy Weaser
 Unaffiliated (USA)
PRCKazuhiro Kamoi
 Partez Rowing Club
CBCChristopher Boit
 Cambridge Boat Club
RHKYCMark Welles
 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RMRCTom Murphy
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
ABCPaul Gallen
 Athlone Boat Club
DBRCHaruya Masuzaki
 Dark Blues Rowing Club
PRCKenji Mura
 Partez Rowing Club
BRCPeter Nixon
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
GDRAMichael McCarty
 Greater Dayton Rowing Association
CRIDenis Holler
 Community Rowing, Inc.
CRIChristopher Carter
 Community Rowing, Inc.
VCRCL John Alexander
 Victoria City Rowing Club
UVRFPaul Gross
 Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
Unaff.Lou Borie
 Unaffiliated (USA)
WRCClete Graham
 Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
CBCTimothy Fulham
 Cambridge Boat Club
MapleRic Tull
 Maple Bay Rowing Club
SORAMacauley Nash
 South Orlando Rowing Association
CIRMark Underwood
 Clam Island Rowing
VBCStephen Chilmaid
 Virginia Boat Club
MapleAndrew Surray
 Maple Bay Rowing Club
CBCJohn Lambert
 Cambridge Boat Club
CMCCDavid Margolis
 Carolina Masters Crew Club
NRRAJim Cooper
 Norwalk River Rowing Association
RFOle Kongsbak
 Roklubben fures√łen
MILRCAllan Erickson
 The Milwaukee Rowing Club
MRCMelvin Rodriguez
 Maritime Rowing Club
Der ClubHelmut Rohde
 Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
TTLRJohn Hendricks
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
VCRCPatrick Walter
 Victoria City Rowing Club
MBCSteve Ellmann
 Mt. Baker Crew
CRIPaul Farrell
 Community Rowing, Inc.
SCRCBrian Thorne
 St. Catharines Rowing Club
VCRCGustave Schoch
 Victoria City Rowing Club
QRCRobert Jones
 Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
LLRCrewBen Wasscher
 Long Lake Rowing Crew
WSVMeinhard Hausleitner
 Wassersportverein Ottensheim
DERGavin Kerr
 Downeast Rowing and Paddling Education INc
DeasRichard Stout
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
PBCJohn Froemming
 Potomac Boat Club
JRCTom Rizzo
 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
CRCBrad Brinegar
 CHAOS Rowing
Unaff.William McGowan
 Unaffiliated (USA)
SCRCMark Craig
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
KCRADavid Filosa
 King's Crown Rowing Association
CCMRJohn Messenger
 Cape Cod Masters Rowing
612eCharles Barden
 612endurance Racing
MCRAMichael Totta
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
OLRA/BSSNobuhisa Ishizuka
 Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
WICHWilliam Van Sickle
 Wichita Rowing Association
Unaff.Sam Chamberlain
 Unaffiliated (USA)
RMRCPiper Stevens
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
BEAMartin Luirink
 ERV Beatrix
CRCRobert Wiley
 CHAOS Rowing
SCRCTed Pytlar
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
PRBCGeorge Baumgarten
 Purple Reign Boat Club
HARSJim Stock
 Harvard Sculling Club
PGNJames Wilkinson
 Pengwern Boat Club
SDRCMark Rose
 San Diego Rowing Club
PGNAndrew Turner
 Pengwern Boat Club
CBCJames McKay
 Cambridge Boat Club