Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[058] M U17 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
RCRCJoshua Li
 Rose City Rowing Club
MIRHLuca Del Risco
 Miami International RowHouse
STAHenry Bedell
 CCCRC
BOSCOLiam Morley
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
MIRHKeith Leight
 Miami International RowHouse
RSCampbell Howe
 Redwood Scullers/PACJC
TSSSam Arcichowski
 Tideway Scullers School
AJRAISean Merriam
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
ACRATyler Hupart
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
GBCCJack Futerman
 Great Bridge Crew Club
BOSCOBrandon Anderson
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
SJPHenry Brickner
 St. Joseph's Preparatory School
BBRDavis Kelly
 Burton Beach Rowing Club
BOSCORyan McGovern
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CRRCKol Goldman
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
GBCCNethaniel Williams
 Great Bridge Crew Club
BHRAWilliam Pharo
 Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.
CYRHenry LePage
 Charlotte Youth Rowing
SHENJacob Desbiens
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
KCSKevin Gugelmann
 King's College School - Wimbledon
MIRHLucas Bellido
 Miami International RowHouse
MIRHAden Lazarus
 Miami International RowHouse
MBRCIlan Feldman
 Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
SHENTrevor Marsh
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
BOSCOHarry Finnegan
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
OARSGiovani Coelho
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
CRRCOliver Ehrhardt
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
BABRClark Hanlon
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BOSCOThomas Laquidara
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
GLRYash Kalwani
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
BABRNikhil Suri
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
ERASergei Avetisyan
 Everett Rowing Association
BOSCOTroy Nash
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
RedlndFinn Woodward
 Redlands
BABRRyan Crowley
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
NARRBenjamin Kerns
 Narragansett Boat Club
AAHBrayden MacBride
 Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
ACRAAntony Klar
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
BABRCharles Maxwell
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
ACRARobert Grin
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
OARSCarter Alday
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
MBRCGiorgio Schepis
 Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
SHENWilliam Adams Jr.
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
BOSCOPaul Theodoropoulos
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
SHENSimon Gorby
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
PANGEdward Butterworth
 Pangbourne College Boat Club
CRLSDylan Skenderian
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
RCRCGavin Lisonbee
 Rose City Rowing Club
BOSCODaniel Toth
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
SHENRyan Joy
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
KCSMonaghan Tom
 King's College School - Wimbledon
BOSCONicholas Imbasciani
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
MIRHPhillip Craft
 Miami International RowHouse
PCRFinn Zeruhn
 Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
GLRCameron Strong
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
BOSCOConnor Carroll
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
SHENDuncan Brown
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
CRLSEli Kanner
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
BELHILHoward Huang
 Belmont Hill School
GLRIan Warner
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
PCRMatthew Duerr
 Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
CRRCWilly Bishop
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
BOSCOMalcolm Norden
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
StGeoJacob Choi
 St. George's School
AJRAILance Lauer
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
MBRCMauricio Alanis
 Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
CPTLRCAndre Sander
 Capital Rowing Club
StGeoWilliam Borritt
 St. George's School
BABRMilo Whitbeck
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
PCRSoren Gardner
 Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
FRKErik Odfjell
 Fana Roklubb
MIRHMichael Mestre
 Miami International RowHouse
BOSCOMax Battaglia
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
OARSGeorge Sewell
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
ACRAWarren Schindler
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
BOSCOJulien Motaharian
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
StGeoJasper Liu
 St. George's School
SHENAustin Grattan
 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
GLRAdam Jac
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
BOSCOQuinn Siedlecki
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CRLSLuc Marinovich
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRRCJack Lucas
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
PANGGeorge Symington
 Pangbourne College Boat Club
CYRMatthew Isaacson
 Charlotte Youth Rowing
PCRDavid Steinberger
 Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
VCRCOwen Marcovitz
 Victoria City Rowing Club
MBRCAlexander Miroli-Aubery
 Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
ERADunham Sackett
 Everett Rowing Association
PCRGrant Steinberger
 Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
GLRJohn Downing
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
BOSCOEdward DeBruyn
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
MIRHAnthony Mallafre
 Miami International RowHouse
SDRCIan Cosgrove
 San Diego Rowing Club
RedlndAngus McLachlan
 Redlands
BOSCOSamuel Chang
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODominic Romero
 Don Bosco Preparatory High School
SHANRobert Butler
 Shandon Boat Club
PANGHarrison Green
 Pangbourne College Boat Club
ERARaymond Johnson
 Everett Rowing Association
BABRNoah Stein
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing