Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[026] W U17 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
GBRHelena Greenshields
Great Bay Rowing
NTHSAnika Roche
New Trier High School Rowing
CBCImogen Cabot
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCHannah Peters
Cambridge Boat Club
HRAbbigail Renger
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
LBJCSydney Macklin
Long Beach Junior Crew
CBCKylie Lough
Cambridge Boat Club
WICHElsbeth Knaak
Wichita Rowing Association
LBJCIzabella Gwizdak
Long Beach Junior Crew
DBMSHannah Watts
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
NoblesClare O'Connor
Noble & Greenough School
LBJCHayley Bergstrom
Long Beach Junior Crew
CBCAudrey Loeb
Cambridge Boat Club
CRSDLia Kragh
Community Rowing of San Diego
KorowaCharlotte Roxborough-Judd
Korowa Anglican Girls School
MACCarly Milosevic
Marina Aquatic Center
LSCAli White
Lakeside School
KorowaElla Fieldhouse
Korowa Anglican Girls School
DBMSFlynn Bridgett
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCCecelia Mason
Long Beach Junior Crew
DBMSJordan Kenney
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODThalia Schneider
Hollywood Rowing Club
HRBriana Rockwood
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HWOODAlisa Rosenblat
Hollywood Rowing Club
CRSDTiara Dye
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSKyra Beyer
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCTaylor Donato
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLynna Ov
Long Beach Junior Crew
CRSDRita D'Arcangelo
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSLydia Chesley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODAgustina Alsogaray
Hollywood Rowing Club
WICHVivian Hill
Wichita Rowing Association
KorowaApril McMillian
Korowa Anglican Girls School
DBMSEmma Kane
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODJenna Keith
Hollywood Rowing Club
LSCKristen Han
Lakeside School
DBMSKirsten Thorn
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDNeve Walker
Community Rowing of San Diego
WICHBriley Hogan
Wichita Rowing Association
HRNithya Chundi
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
KorowaGeorgia McGlade-Smith
Korowa Anglican Girls School
LSCKatherine Yue
Lakeside School
DBMSMaeve Fahey
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDLydia Demory
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSHannah Stout
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODIsabella Kais
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODCarys Rey
Hollywood Rowing Club
DBMSCharlotte Hansen
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSBrianna Biggins
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSMaya Daly
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSSamantha Rose
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODGabriella Shires
Hollywood Rowing Club
KorowaAmelia Hood
Korowa Anglican Girls School
DBMSMadeline Chisholm
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LSCNour Gajial
Lakeside School
DBMSJade Sinsigalli
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCKailee Yu
Long Beach Junior Crew
LSCTerese Palomino
Lakeside School
LBJCSydney Chaikittirattana
Long Beach Junior Crew
HWOODMorgan Murphy
Hollywood Rowing Club
HRSuleyka Alonzo
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
LSCJune Hartman
Lakeside School
LSCSofia Youngblut
Lakeside School
KorowaAlissa G Kirton
Korowa Anglican Girls School
HWOODAngelina Lord
Hollywood Rowing Club
CRSDValeria Cardenas
Community Rowing of San Diego
LSCAnnabel Ge
Lakeside School
DBMSGrace Gerety
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODSofia Triana
Hollywood Rowing Club
LSCElissa Martial
Lakeside School
DBMSMackenzie Peck
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSElla Trefry
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
KorowaTessa Plant
Korowa Anglican Girls School
DBMSLiLi Triebel
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSBrooke Wolkowicz
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSAnnelise Ott
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSTessa Giambertone
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSAva Wang
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDJezabel Santillan
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCarol Carcamo
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSViolet Jenkins
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSMaeve Toland
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
ESDKatherine Mote
Episcopal School of Dallas
LSCKate Jacobs
Lakeside School
LSCBianca Rosini
Lakeside School
YQCRSarah Brewer
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCROlivia Meskan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCREla Ersan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
COHSMiranda Schmidt
Cohasset Maritime Institute
LBJCAllegra Steege
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCJade Steege
Long Beach Junior Crew
CRSDJillian de Merlier
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDLilian Englund
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDPaige Gonor
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDVictoria Jorge
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDGianna Ybarra
Community Rowing of San Diego
PEACharlotte Pulkkinen
Phillips Exeter Academy
GMAMara Howard
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAJuliana Stein
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAErin Ernst
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAOlivia Guarnaccia
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMARose Imbesi
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMABrynn Romberger
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMASamantha Yuen
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAKatherine O'Connell
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAKatherine Hess
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAAmanda Murray
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAMia Van Mater
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
LBJCTessa Griffin
Long Beach Junior Crew
NoblesMadi Shaer
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesMyAnh Pham
Noble & Greenough School
Unaff.Nick Beveridge
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Sadhbh Merriman
Unaffiliated (USA)
MKRFSofia Nikiforenko
MK Rowing and Fitness (2)
GPSBlair Barton
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGracie Compton
Girls Preparatory School
GPSLena Einhorn
Girls Preparatory School
GPSSavannah Friant
Girls Preparatory School
GPSHannah Kornberg
Girls Preparatory School
GPSOlivia Mayes
Girls Preparatory School
GPSAlden Mazo
Girls Preparatory School
GPSSophia McGee
Girls Preparatory School
GPSRyLee Miles
Girls Preparatory School
GPSMary Claire Nimon
Girls Preparatory School
GPSMargaret Pedigo
Girls Preparatory School
GPSAbbey Pettus
Girls Preparatory School
GPSAbigail Prescott
Girls Preparatory School
GPSAllie Walley
Girls Preparatory School
GPSSadie Pacenti
Girls Preparatory School
GPSSutton Read
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGrace Sharp
Girls Preparatory School
GPSHarper Stinson
Girls Preparatory School
GPSSummer Cobb
Girls Preparatory School
GPSMae Collins
Girls Preparatory School
GPSEmerson Couch
Girls Preparatory School
GPSOlivia Dodd
Girls Preparatory School
GPSBella Durst
Girls Preparatory School
LSCAnika Thomas
Lakeside School
LSCAnbini Ganesh
Lakeside School
LSCAudrey Schroeder
Lakeside School
DMRCClaire Willey
Des Moines Rowing Club
NoblesCampbell Bates
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesElise Rueppel
Noble & Greenough School
HNAGabrielle Graves
Holy Names Academy
HNABrooke Caragher
Holy Names Academy
HNAIsabella Lysaker
Holy Names Academy
GLRNadya Payeur
Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRIAnna Hemmerle
Community Rowing, Inc.
ESTCEEmily Sobieski
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
WJCrewLaura Howe
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
HNAElizabeth Eck
Holy Names Academy
HNAMillie Cole
Holy Names Academy
HNAJosephine DeTuerk
Holy Names Academy
JLRCSummer Marold
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
HNAAlana Lombaard
Holy Names Academy
HNAMeera Kalhan
Holy Names Academy
HNARasa Audejaitis
Holy Names Academy
HNAEmma Hartz
Holy Names Academy
HNAAdelaide Telzrow
Holy Names Academy
HNAAdela Delucchi
Holy Names Academy
GPSEmmy Lockwood
Girls Preparatory School
CRLSAudrey Odonnell
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
WJCrewClara Abdelmalek
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
CRLSSydney Chao
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSHarriet Vierling-Claassen
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSTessa Duclos-Mazzone
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSKelton Aldridge
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NoblesKarina Cruz
Noble & Greenough School
Unaff.Ainsley Buice
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRLSNatalie Mazzei
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSPiper Ullmann
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSChristina Korn
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSMadeline Marinovich
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
GPSSophia Jullienne
Girls Preparatory School
CRLSElla Driscoll
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSMaia Feik Reinhart
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSClaudia Harmer
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NestleEmma Zerbe
Nestles Rowing Club
CRIFiona Swinford
Community Rowing, Inc.