Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[026] W U17 (Participatory Erg)

codeorigincrew
stroke
CBCCambridge Boat ClubImogen Cabot
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAudrey Loeb
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubHannah Peters
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubKylie Lough
Cambridge Boat Club
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteMiranda Schmidt
Cohasset Maritime Institute
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Anna Hemmerle
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Fiona Swinford
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolNatalie Mazzei
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolMadeline Marinovich
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolTessa Duclos-Mazzone
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolSydney Chao
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolClaudia Harmer
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolKelton Aldridge
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolMaia Feik Reinhart
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolPiper Ullmann
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolChristina Korn
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolElla Driscoll
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolAudrey Odonnell
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolHarriet Vierling-Claassen
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoVictoria Jorge
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoLydia Demory
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoRita D'Arcangelo
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoValeria Cardenas
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoPaige Gonor
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoTiara Dye
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoNeve Walker
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoLilian Englund
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoGianna Ybarra
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJezabel Santillan
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoLia Kragh
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJillian de Merlier
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoCarol Carcamo
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolKirsten Thorn
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolViolet Jenkins
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMackenzie Peck
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolFlynn Bridgett
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolCharlotte Hansen
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolEmma Kane
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJordan Kenney
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolGrace Gerety
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolSamantha Rose
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMaya Daly
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolBrooke Wolkowicz
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJade Sinsigalli
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAva Wang
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolElla Trefry
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolKyra Beyer
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAnnelise Ott
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMaeve Toland
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLiLi Triebel
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMadeline Chisholm
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolHannah Stout
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolTessa Giambertone
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLydia Chesley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolBrianna Biggins
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMaeve Fahey
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolHannah Watts
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DMRCDes Moines Rowing ClubClaire Willey
Des Moines Rowing Club
ESDEpiscopal School of DallasKatherine Mote
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESTCEBishop Eustace Prep CrewEmily Sobieski
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
GBRGreat Bay RowingHelena Greenshields
Great Bay Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingNadya Payeur
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolMara Howard
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolBrynn Romberger
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolRose Imbesi
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolAmanda Murray
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolMia Van Mater
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolErin Ernst
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolKatherine Hess
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolSamantha Yuen
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolOlivia Guarnaccia
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolKatherine O'Connell
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGwynedd Mercy Academy High SchoolJuliana Stein
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolAllie Walley
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolAbigail Prescott
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolAlden Mazo
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolRyLee Miles
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolMary Claire Nimon
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolSavannah Friant
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolGracie Compton
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolGrace Sharp
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolHarper Stinson
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolMae Collins
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolEmmy Lockwood
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolSadie Pacenti
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolMargaret Pedigo
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolSophia Jullienne
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolOlivia Mayes
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolSophia McGee
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolHannah Kornberg
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolBella Durst
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolLena Einhorn
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolSutton Read
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolOlivia Dodd
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolSummer Cobb
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolAbbey Pettus
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolEmerson Couch
Girls Preparatory School
GPSGirls Preparatory SchoolBlair Barton
Girls Preparatory School
HNAHoly Names AcademyJosephine DeTuerk
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyIsabella Lysaker
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyMillie Cole
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyElizabeth Eck
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyAdela Delucchi
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyAlana Lombaard
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyAdelaide Telzrow
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyGabrielle Graves
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyBrooke Caragher
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyEmma Hartz
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyRasa Audejaitis
Holy Names Academy
HNAHoly Names AcademyMeera Kalhan
Holy Names Academy
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingBriana Rockwood
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingNithya Chundi
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingAbbigail Renger
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingSuleyka Alonzo
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubMorgan Murphy
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubGabriella Shires
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubCarys Rey
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubJenna Keith
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubThalia Schneider
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubAngelina Lord
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubAlisa Rosenblat
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubSofia Triana
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubIsabella Kais
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubAgustina Alsogaray
Hollywood Rowing Club
JLRCJordan Lake Rowing ClubSummer Marold
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolCharlotte Roxborough-Judd
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolAlissa G Kirton
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolElla Fieldhouse
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolAmelia Hood
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolGeorgia McGlade-Smith
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolTessa Plant
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaKorowa Anglican Girls SchoolApril McMillian
Korowa Anglican Girls School
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewJade Steege
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewIzabella Gwizdak
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewTaylor Donato
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewTessa Griffin
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewSydney Macklin
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewCecelia Mason
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewLynna Ov
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewSydney Chaikittirattana
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewKailee Yu
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewHayley Bergstrom
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewAllegra Steege
Long Beach Junior Crew
LSCLakeside SchoolElissa Martial
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolKatherine Yue
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolSofia Youngblut
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAnnabel Ge
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolJune Hartman
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolTerese Palomino
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolBianca Rosini
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolKate Jacobs
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAudrey Schroeder
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolKristen Han
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAli White
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAnika Thomas
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAnbini Ganesh
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolNour Gajial
Lakeside School
MACMarina Aquatic CenterCarly Milosevic
Marina Aquatic Center
MKRFMK Rowing and Fitness (2)Sofia Nikiforenko
MK Rowing and Fitness (2)
NTHSNew Trier High School RowingAnika Roche
New Trier High School Rowing
NestleNestles Rowing ClubEmma Zerbe
Nestles Rowing Club
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolMadi Shaer
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolCampbell Bates
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolClare O'Connor
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolKarina Cruz
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolMyAnh Pham
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolElise Rueppel
Noble & Greenough School
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyCharlotte Pulkkinen
Phillips Exeter Academy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Nick Beveridge
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Ainsley Buice
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sadhbh Merriman
Unaffiliated (USA)
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationBriley Hogan
Wichita Rowing Association
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationVivian Hill
Wichita Rowing Association
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationElsbeth Knaak
Wichita Rowing Association
WJCrewWalter Johnson Crew Club IncLaura Howe
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJCrewWalter Johnson Crew Club IncClara Abdelmalek
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingEla Ersan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingOlivia Meskan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingSarah Brewer
Y Quad Cities Rowing