Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[027] M Youth 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CYRHarrison Kaplan
Charlotte Youth Rowing
ZAGAHSLiam Downing
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSMichael Lesstrang
Gonzaga College High School Crew
HRCyrus Farman-Farmaian
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
ZAGAHSRyan Link
Gonzaga College High School Crew
CBCGeorge Lakis
Cambridge Boat Club
HRJulian Leonhardt
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
CBCAndrew Steinert
Cambridge Boat Club
ZAGAHSDaniel Barron
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSAidan Matthews
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSCharles Farley
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSPablo Fox
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSPatrick Gunther
Gonzaga College High School Crew
CRSDArman Lelevier
Community Rowing of San Diego
CBCBenjamin Bejoian
Cambridge Boat Club
ZAGAHSKevin Gallagher
Gonzaga College High School Crew
CBCMassimo Koffler
Cambridge Boat Club
ZAGAHSWilliam Conaton
Gonzaga College High School Crew
WICHBenjamin Scarberry
Wichita Rowing Association
ZAGAHSJames Wilson Langkamp
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSJack Gallagher
Gonzaga College High School Crew
CRSDThomas Whitney
Community Rowing of San Diego
WICHBaylor Booth
Wichita Rowing Association
HRPeter Kallos
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
DBMSConnor Villarin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDAlvaro Corral
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDAlex Gordon
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSIan Trefry
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDNicholas Vargas-Hernandez
Community Rowing of San Diego
Unaff.James Tilley Jr. (13)
Unaffiliated (USA)
DBMSEric Brill
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSTaidhg Driscoll
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSChase Estabrooks
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSGregory Kania
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSGray Kirk-Elliot
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSJackson Moore
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSWilliam Rubin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSNick Savage
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSGriffin Siciliano
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSZackary Stewart
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSTom White
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSArgent Lojko
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LSCDaniel Kurlander
Lakeside School
LSCCollin Dong
Lakeside School
LSCHarry Liuson
Lakeside School
LSCMax Zorn
Lakeside School
LSCGraham Robertson
Lakeside School
YQCRWilliam Sharis
Y Quad Cities Rowing
LLRCrewGavin Johnson
Long Lake Rowing Crew
CRCMatthew Lexa
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
CRRCHenrik Siemering
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
LBJCNick Gonzalez
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCZachary Hutchings
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCBrock Brandmeyer
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCKian Price
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCAndrew Geller
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLiam McDermott
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCAndrew Josephbek
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCCharlie Josephbek
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCVaughn Lathouwers
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCTravis Infante
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCJoseph Sullivan
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCJacob Padilla
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCTate Griffin
Long Beach Junior Crew
SJPHenry Bishop
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJason Bois
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPRyan Foley
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJake Kirsch
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPCaiden Knox
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPBen Mark
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJoe McDaniel
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPEoin McDonough
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPCharles Mclellan
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPDrew McStay
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPIsaac Melvin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAidan Mueller
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMikhail Munick
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJohn O'Connor
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJoshua Pope
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPNick Rizos
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAlden Rolfe
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMichael Rowse
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMichael Ruffini
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAlex Ruffini
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPWill Sawyer
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSam Scherkenbach
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJohn Scroope
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPOwen Sheppard
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMatt Teeven
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAlden Taylor
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMatthew Viliott
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJack Wagner
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPIan Weist
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAustin Whitlock
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJonath Wright
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPReid Abbruzzese
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJustin Armata
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPRobert Arsenault
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJoshua Atkinson
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMatt Barrett
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPColin Berg
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMatthew Bernstein
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPNick Blanchette
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJack Blizard
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPDaniel Boutin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPChris Brown
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJackson Burke
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPCam Busa
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPPatrick Catino
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPBen Christo
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJosh Comito
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPRobbie Coutu
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPRaymond Grant Currie
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPThomas du Four
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPLuke Dumouchel
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPTrevor Fecko
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPEvan Fisichelli
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAlex Flynn
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJack Francescone
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPMarc Gaudin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPHenri Gjoka
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPDaniel Greene
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSumner Groves
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPJack Growney
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPNeil Isaac
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPPeter Kane
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSam Phippen
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPColton Potter
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPAdam Slivka
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPCody Smith
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPCal White
St. John's Preparatory School
LBJCGeorge Furgis
Long Beach Junior Crew
Unaff.William Scarrow
Unaffiliated (AFG)
StGeoMarco Rossi
St. George's School
StGeoDylan Hopkins
St. George's School
StGeoFrank Luo
St. George's School
StGeoTony Wang
St. George's School
StGeoEthan Maijer
St. George's School
StGeoCole Isac
St. George's School
StGeoMatteo Fiorante
St. George's School
StGeoTim Li
St. George's School
StGeoAlexander Franke
St. George's School
StGeoIan Mak
St. George's School
SJPNoah Sennott
St. John's Preparatory School
GLRMiles Hudgins
Greater Lawrence Rowing
NoblesYaroslav Mikhaylov
Noble & Greenough School
Unaff.James Peterson
Unaffiliated (USA)
GLRKyle Greenwood
Greater Lawrence Rowing
MKRFWill Dignam
MK Rowing and Fitness
Unaff.Dominic Dvorak
Unaffiliated (USA)
GLRLorenzo Oliveira
Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRLSJames Shaw
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NRCRaphael Yunger
Neponset Rowing Club
CRLSGabriel Taylor
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NRCGuled Adam
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCBradan Oloughlin
Neponset Rowing Club
CRLSBennett Gillig
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
SJPJackson Annese
St. John's Preparatory School
NRCCole Sutter
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCAlex Files
Neponset Rowing Club
SJPJohn Frahm
St. John's Preparatory School
NRCSean Filtzer
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCCharlie Clark
Neponset Rowing Club
Unaff.Bereket Temesgen
Unaffiliated (USA)