Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[027] M Youth (Participatory Erg)

codeorigincrew
stroke
CBCCambridge Boat ClubGeorge Lakis
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubMassimo Koffler
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubBenjamin Bejoian
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAndrew Steinert
Cambridge Boat Club
CRCConshohocken Rowing Center Inc.Matthew Lexa
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJames Shaw
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolBennett Gillig
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolGabriel Taylor
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncCyrus McCoy
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncHenrik Siemering
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoThomas Whitney
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoArman Lelevier
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAlvaro Corral
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAlex Gordon
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoNicholas Vargas-Hernandez
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoKyle Vizanko
Community Rowing of San Diego
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingHarrison Kaplan
Charlotte Youth Rowing
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolWilliam Rubin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolGray Kirk-Elliot
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolTom White
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolZackary Stewart
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolConnor Villarin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolEric Brill
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolNick Savage
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJackson Moore
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolGregory Kania
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolIan Trefry
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolArgent Lojko
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolChase Estabrooks
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolGriffin Siciliano
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolTaidhg Driscoll
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingLorenzo Oliveira
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingMiles Hudgins
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingKyle Greenwood
Greater Lawrence Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingCyrus Farman-Farmaian
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingJulian Leonhardt
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingPeter Kallos
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewNick Gonzalez
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewJacob Padilla
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewAndrew Geller
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewCharlie Josephbek
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewVaughn Lathouwers
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewLiam McDermott
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewAndrew Josephbek
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewZachary Hutchings
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewJoseph Sullivan
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewTravis Infante
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewKian Price
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewBrock Brandmeyer
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewTate Griffin
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewGeorge Furgis
Long Beach Junior Crew
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewGavin Johnson
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LSCLakeside SchoolHarry Liuson
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolMax Zorn
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolDaniel Kurlander
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolGraham Robertson
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolCollin Dong
Lakeside School
MKRFMK Rowing and FitnessWill Dignam
MK Rowing and Fitness
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubGuled Adam
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubCole Sutter
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubBradan Oloughlin
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubRaphael Yunger
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubCharlie Clark
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubAlex Files
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCNeponset Rowing ClubSean Filtzer
Neponset Rowing Club
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolYaroslav Mikhaylov
Noble & Greenough School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJohn Frahm
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolNick Rizos
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJustin Armata
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMarc Gaudin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolHenri Gjoka
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolDaniel Greene
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJack Wagner
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolNoah Sennott
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolCharles Mclellan
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolCam Busa
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolSam Scherkenbach
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolColin Berg
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJohn O'Connor
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatthew Bernstein
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolIsaac Melvin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolEoin McDonough
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlden Rolfe
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolBen Christo
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJoe McDaniel
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJoshua Atkinson
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJake Kirsch
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAidan Mueller
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRyan Foley
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlden Taylor
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatt Barrett
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolSam Phippen
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolThomas du Four
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJackson Burke
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMichael Ruffini
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolCal White
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolPatrick Catino
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolPeter Kane
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMichael Rowse
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJack Francescone
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolCaiden Knox
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRobert Arsenault
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolReid Abbruzzese
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJoshua Pope
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJason Bois
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMikhail Munick
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRobbie Coutu
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJackson Annese
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolOwen Sheppard
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatthew Viliott
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolColton Potter
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolHenry Bishop
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolEvan Fisichelli
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRaymond Grant Currie
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolBen Mark
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolTrevor Fecko
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolChris Brown
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolNick Blanchette
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolWill Sawyer
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJohn Scroope
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolSumner Groves
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatt Teeven
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolDaniel Boutin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlex Flynn
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAdam Slivka
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolCody Smith
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolNeil Isaac
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolDrew McStay
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLuke Dumouchel
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAustin Whitlock
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJosh Comito
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlex Ruffini
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJack Blizard
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJonath Wright
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolIan Weist
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJack Growney
St. John's Preparatory School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolEthan Maijer
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolTim Li
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolDylan Hopkins
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolCole Isac
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolTony Wang
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolFrank Luo
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolIan Mak
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolMarco Rossi
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolAlexander Franke
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolMatteo Fiorante
St. George's School
Unaff.Unaffiliated (AFG)William Scarrow
Unaffiliated (AFG)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Dominic Dvorak
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)James Peterson
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)James Tilley Jr. (13)
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Bereket Temesgen
Unaffiliated (USA)
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationBenjamin Scarberry
Wichita Rowing Association
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationBaylor Booth
Wichita Rowing Association
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingWilliam Sharis
Y Quad Cities Rowing
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewKevin Gallagher
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewWilliam Conaton
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewJack Gallagher
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewCharles Farley
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewAidan Matthews
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewDaniel Barron
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewMichael Lesstrang
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewPablo Fox
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewJames Wilson Langkamp
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewRyan Link
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewLiam Downing
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewPatrick Gunther
Gonzaga College High School Crew