Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[061] W Youth 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CRRCKylie Magnus
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
BABRAudrey Maxwell
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
CRRCBrooke Ruszkiewicz
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
VCRCStephanie Wardell
 Victoria City Rowing Club
CPTLRCHelena Ikenberry
 Capital Rowing Club
TYRAEmma Reynolds
 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
PWCAKaitlyn Judd
 Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA)
CRRCMariana Alibali
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
OARSMeagan Goldsmith
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
RCRCEllen McCallin
 River City Rowing Club
NoblesHadley Winslow
 Noble & Greenough School
WJCrewKatana Yu
 Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
OARSYanran Li
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
BRNTLauren Carter
 Brentwood College School
CRLSGrace van Bever
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
TYRARiley Shea
 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
CYREleanor Jaffe
 Charlotte Youth Rowing
ERAEllie Lewis
 Everett Rowing Association
TTLRAvrie Vergara
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
NoblesSydney Asnis
 Noble & Greenough School
KCHIs Sykes
 King's School Rowing Club
NoblesEmma Parrott
 Noble & Greenough School
ACRAMegan McLoughlin
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
BKLNSarah Winickoff
 Brookline High School
ERAIsabella Ulloa
 Everett Rowing Association
AJRAIClaudia Decker
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
CRRCRhiannon Wilson
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
ACRAAmanda Svensson
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
CBCLindsay O'Neil
 Cambridge Boat Club
WMNSBCSophie Covington
 Westminster School Boat Club
GLPHAilsa Litchfield
 Guelph Rowing Club
VCRCStella Fraser
 Victoria City Rowing Club
CYRSue Holderness
 Charlotte Youth Rowing
MTSTJMargaret Newell
 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
GLRSimran Bajaj
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
NoblesMorgan Kendall
 Noble & Greenough School
CRLSAliki Hollister
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
KCHEm Henry
 King's School Rowing Club
BRNTSarah Golding
 Brentwood College School
CBCJaclyn Zatsiorsky
 Cambridge Boat Club
ACRAImogen Daszak
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
BABRArianna Thornton
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
GLREmma Svendsen
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRLSElla Simons
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NewcastleVerity Harcombe
 Newcastle Rowing Club
TTLRPiper Haslup
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TEXRCKatherine Dulin
 Texas Rowing Center
GLRVictoria Fitzgerald
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRRCMarley Trapp
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
VCRCEllie Sousa
 Victoria City Rowing Club
MTSTJHannah Lemanowicz
 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
CRLSIsla Mitchell
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CBCElle Decatur
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
BBRSienna Stromberg
 Burton Beach Rowing Club
GLPHEllie teNyenhuis
 Guelph Rowing Club
KCHNe Artell
 King's School Rowing Club
OARSSophie Zimmerman
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
JAXEAlexandria Alton
 Episcopal School of Jacksonville
OARSAshley Sizelove
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
TTLRBronwen Mayo-Shanahan
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
GippsldKatie Waller
 Gippsland Grammar
TEXRCZella Jackson
 Texas Rowing Center
LLRCrewAnna Golbus
 Long Lake Rowing Crew
NoblesElena Guerra
 Noble & Greenough School
SPGMargot Faguet
 St Paul's Girls'
RCRCAnnabella Sobrato
 River City Rowing Club
RedlndElizabeth Holtheuer
 Redlands
TEXRCLauren Jones
 Texas Rowing Center
TYRAIsley Steger
 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
CRRCCatherine Pfau
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
OARSVictoria Grieder
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
CRRCAnna Mueller
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CCCMary McCarthy
 Central Crew Club
CRLSHavana De Celis
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
ERAJuliet Kirk
 Everett Rowing Association
KCHAn Salvi
 King's School Rowing Club
ERASoren Sackett
 Everett Rowing Association
TEXRCLuella Bowersock
 Texas Rowing Center
ERATaylor Fausey
 Everett Rowing Association
TEXRCZoe Jones
 Texas Rowing Center
MTSTJClaire Hanycz
 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
BBRRoslyn Bellscheidt
 Burton Beach Rowing Club
OARSEmily Tyrcha
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
SPGLauren Price
 St Paul's Girls'
TEXRCMazzi Berson
 Texas Rowing Center
CRLSDarcy Angle
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
AJRAIGemma Wollenschlaeger
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
PTCRCJocalyn Ortega
 Peachtree City Rowing Club
OARSAlyssa Biernat
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
WMNSBCAmelia Turner
 Westminster School Boat Club
RedlndAmelie Archer
 Redlands
GLPHKristina T Harris
 Guelph Rowing Club
RedlndGracie Connell
 Redlands
ACRAMargaret Dobrenko
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ERAAsia Erickson
 Everett Rowing Association
NREmily Wood
 Nashville Rowing