Oproeibaan
De oproeibaan is aan de noordzijde (bakboord wal) van het kanaal.

zo 14:15 - Heat 2

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
GYAGyas 2H 1x[153]
 Luuk Adema
ORCOrca 2H 1x[154]
 Daan Klomp
LAGLagaHSB 1x[155]
 Lars Lipman
SKOSkøll 1H 1x[156]
 Job Huigsloot
VIDVidar 1HSB 1x[159]
 Niek van Limbergen
SKOSkøll 2H 1x[160]
 Michiel Moerman
THEThêta 2HSB 1x[161]
 Robert Tiemeijer
VIDVidar 2HSB 1x[162]
 Sjoerd van Loon
PROProteusH 1x[163]
 Stefan van den Toorn
THEThêta 2H 1x[164]
 Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêta 1HSB 1x[165]
 Guido de Ruiter
SKOSkøll 1HSB 1x[166]
 Joris Moerman
GYAGyas 1H 1x[167]
 Jorn Haverkort
ARGArgoHSB 1x[168]
 Luuk Achterberg
ORCOrca 1H 1x[169]
 Robin van Putten
SKASkadiH 1x[170]
 Pieter Dikken
THEThêta 1H 1x[171]
 Arnout Hilhorst
SKASkadi 1HSB 1x[172]
 Ruben van Streun
AEGAegir 3HSB 1x[173]
 Brandus Adema
SKASkadi 2HSB 1x[174]
 Sebastiaan Pach
SKOSkøll 2HSB 1x[175]
 Wibout Rustenburg
ASOAsoposHSB 1x[176]
 Mathijs Berkhout
NJONjord 1HSB 1x[177]
 Jonathan Katzman
AEGAegir 4HSB 1x[178]
 Paul Zwanikken
AEGAegir 1HSB 1x[179]
 Ben Bakker
ORCOrcaHSB 1x[180]
 Douwe Rietveld
AEGAegir 2HSB 1x[181]
 Willem van soest
NJONjord 2HSB 1x[182]
 Dolf Rutten
PROProteusHSB 1x[183]
 Niek van der Grift
GYAGyasHSB 1x[184]
 Ties Talsma
SKOSkøll 1LHSB 1x[189]
 Obbe Tibben
TRITriton 2LH 1x[190]
 Lay de Jong
ORCOrcaLH 1x[191]
 Vincent Goris
GYAGyasLH 1x[192]
 Damion Eigenberg
PROProteusLH 1x[193]
 Bart Lukkes
ASOAsoposLH 1x[194]
 Ward van Zeijl
TRITriton 1LH 1x[195]
 Stijn Kanters
SKASkadi 1LHSB 1x[196]
 Hugo Doussot
LAGLagaLH 1x[197]
 Philip den Bremer
OKEOkeanosLH 1x[198]
 Boris Wolbink
THEThêta 2LH 1x[199]
 Tobias Quené
WILWillem IIILHSB 1x[200]
 Maximiliaan Menten
AEGAegir 1LH 1x[201]
 Jan Hummelink
SAUSaurusLHSB 1x[202]
 Till Wichmann
PROProteus 2LHSB 1x[203]
 Tom van der Sande
SKOSkøll 2LHSB 1x[204]
 David Kampman
PROProteus 1LHSB 1x[205]
 Calvin Terpstra
TRITritonLHSB 1x[206]
 Ben van Brussel
OKEOkeanosLHSB 1x[207]
 Govert Dwarshuis
GYAGyas 1LHSB 1x[208]
 Joris Kluvers
AEGAegir 2LH 1x[209]
 Wif Bronsgeest
ASOAsopos 1LHSB 1x[210]
 Mees van der Meer
THEThêta 1LHSB 1x[211]
 Sjo Huijnen
THEThêta 1LH 1x[212]
 Frank Tijdink
SKASkadi 2LHSB 1x[213]
 Bart Paardekooper
THEThêta 2LHSB 1x[214]
 Guido Bouwmeesters
SAUSaurusLH 1x[215]
 Tom van Kraaij
ASOAsopos 2LHSB 1x[216]
 Joost Braspenning
JASJasonLHSB 1x[217]
 Said Orafa
MAAMaas 3J18 1x[222]
 Floris Wassing
NEPNeptunus 2J18 1x[223]
 Maarten Veninga
JASJason 2J18 1x[224]
 Nikolai van den Dungen
MAAMaas 2J18 1x[225]
 Diederik Stuijfzand
LEYLeythe 7J18 1x[226]
 Lukas Rijntalder
VIKVikingJ18 1x[227]
 Jelmer Bennema
WILWillem III 1J18 1x[228]
 Sjoerd Scheper
LEYLeythe 1J18 1x[229]
 Jaap Noordman
HUNHunze 1J18 1x[230]
 Jelle Bakker
WILWillem III 9J18 1x[233]
 Joost van Asperen
WILWillem III 4J18 1x[234]
 Olivier de Boer
LEYLeythe 5J18 1x[235]
 Douwe Ruttenberg
TROTromp 1J18 1x[236]
 Jorrit Heddema
DDSDDSJ18 1x[237]
 Joost Magermans
ARCARC 1J18 1x[239]
 Pim Kloet
WILWillem III 2J18 1x[240]
 David van Velden
HUNHunze 2J18 1x[241]
 Lucas Keijzer
WILWillem III 7J18 1x[242]
 Hidde Lycklama
RICRICJ18 1x[243]
 Aldo Pantano
OKEOkeanosJ18 1x[244]
 Nathan Remijnse
WILWillem III 3J18 1x[245]
 Willem Stoop
WILWillem III 5J18 1x[246]
 Arno Mulder
NAUNautilusJ18 1x[247]
 Arend van Gog
EEMEem 1J18 1x[248]
 David Laseur
SPASpaarne 5J18 1x[250]
 Robbe Mourits
SPASpaarne 4J18 1x[251]
 Daan van der Hoeven
ARCARC 2J18 1x[252]
 Wouter Breedveld
NAANaardenJ18 1x[253]
 Thyme Koudijs
SPASpaarne 1J18 1x[254]
 Wietse Morreau
JASJason 1J18 1x[255]
 Robert Pluymert
NEPNeptunus 1J18 1x[256]
 Jan Huib Veninga
WILWillem III 6J18 1x[257]
 Jaap Worm
LEYLeythe 3J18 1x[258]
 Ruben Kouwenhoven
MAAMaas 1J18 1x[259]
 Mats Koster
SPASpaarne 2J18 1x[260]
 Guus Mollee
LEYLeythe 6J18 1x[261]
 Sybren van Doorn
HOOHoopJ18 1x[262]
 Lancelot Bloemen
TROTromp 2J18 1x[263]
 Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
LEYLeythe 2J18 1x[264]
 Alexander Suyver
TROTromp 3J18 1x[265]
 Misha Schmidt
SPASpaarne 3J18 1x[266]
 Tomba Morreau
GYAGyasD 2-[271]
 Marloes Oldenburg
TRITriton/ProteusD 2-[272]
 Ellen Hogerwerf
WILWillem III/SkadiD 2-[274]
 Marleen Verburgh
LAGLaga/SkøllD 2-[275]
 Laila Youssifou
OKEOkeanos/TritonD 2-[276]
 Willeke Vossen
NERNereus/OrcaD 2-[277]
 Kim Janssen
NJONjord/NereusDSB 2-[278]
 Mieke Wilms
LAGLagaDSB 2-[279]
 Dieuwertje den Besten
NERNereus/SkøllD 2-[280]
 Kirsten Wielaard
OKEOkeanos/NereusD 2-[281]
 Miriam Visser
NERNereus/GyasD 2-[282]
 Veronique Meester
SKASkadi 2DSB 2-[283]
 Anne van der Vorst
NJONjord 1D 2-[284]
 Femke van Veen
ARCARCD 2-[285]
 Kristel van den Eerenbeemt
THEThêtaD 2-[286]
 Tessa van Haaften
NJONjord 2D 2-[287]
 Laurie Warmerdam
OKEOkeanos 1DSB 2-[288]
 Anne Vrieler
PROProteusD 2-[289]
 Ingmar Visser
AEGAegirDSB 2-[290]
 Evelien van Eeuwijk
OKEOkeanos 2DSB 2-[291]
 Sarah Grijns
JASJasonD 2-[292]
 Miranda Martens
SKASkadi 1DSB 2-[293]
 Yasmin Esser
ASOAsoposDSB 2-[294]
 Ruth Andreae
TRITriton/EurosDSB 2-[295]
 Minke Holleboom
SAUSaurusD 2-[296]
 Anke Gielen
OKEOkeanosD 2-[297]
 Lidewij Kosters
SKASkadiD 2-[298]
 Theresa Feddersen
SAUSaurusDSB 2-[299]
 Noortje van den Bogaert
RICRIC/AmstelDSB 2-[300]
 Janna Zwolle
ISAIsalaHVA 1x[305]
 Sebastiaan van den Worm
HUNHunzeHVA 1x[306]
 Jos Luttjeboer
ZWOZwolscheHVB 1x[311]
 René ten Thije
NAANaardenHVB 1x[312]
 Jos Pape
ARCARCHVC 1x[317]
 Bas Nieuwenhuis
NAANaardenHVC 1x[318]
 Dennis Vermeij
LAALaakHVC 1x[319]
 Taco Bavelaar
RCBRC BiggeseeHVC 1x[320]
 Michael Humbek
MAAMaas 2HVD 1x[325]
 Jacob Koster
MAAMaas 1HVD 1x[326]
 Pieter Wiltenburg
AMYAmycusHVD 1x[327]
 Rob Braaksma
JASJasonHVE 1x[332]
 Kees Stuyt
HUNHunzeHVE 1x[333]
 Willem Larmoyeur
AMYAmycusHVE 1x[334]
 Hans Hummelink
ARCARCHVE 1x[335]
 Sjoerd Brouwer
HOOHoopHVF 1x[340]
 Bert Hoefsloot
TUBTubantiaHVF 1x[341]
 Jan van Laarhoven
AEWAengwirdenHVF 1x[342]
 Frans van der Steen
AMYAmycusHVF 1x[344]
 Gert-Jan Maarleveld
KOGKoggeHVF 1x[345]
 Rob den Hartog