Oproeibaan
De oproeibaan is aan de noordzijde (bakboord wal) van het kanaal.

zo 10:00 - Heat 1

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
PROProteusH 2-[001]
 Pieter Cornelis Degeling
NERNereus/LagaH 2-[002]
 Haye Dijkstra
TRITritonHSB 2-[003]
 Thomas van Olderen
GYAGyasHSB 2-[004]
 Kimo Berenschot
SAUSaurus 2HSB 2-[005]
 Karel van Melle
GYAGyas 2H 2-[006]
 Sven Broekman
ASOAsoposH 2-[007]
 Sean van Beek
SAUSaurus 1HSB 2-[008]
 Camiel Coolen
OKEOkeanos 2H 2-[009]
 Tijl Rombout
SAUSaurus 3HSB 2-[010]
 Coen Wielinga
TRITritonH 2-[011]
 Eli Brouwer
OKEOkeanos 1H 2-[012]
 Frederik Tijssen
GYAGyas 1H 2-[013]
 Teun Oonk
AEGAegirH 2-[014]
 Martijn Fluitman
AEGAegirHSB 2-[015]
 Vincent Walinga
MAAMaasHSB 2-[016]
 Jip Uiters
NJONjordLHSB 2-[021]
 Sven Brinkman
VIDVidar/TritonLHSB 2-[022]
 Melle le Fevre
SKASkadi 2LHSB 2-[023]
 Yannick ter Heerdt
SKASkadi 3LHSB 2-[024]
 Timo Lommerse
PROProteusLH 2-[025]
 Lucas Kluiters
GYAGyasLH 2-[026]
 Jelco Hamstra
SKASkadi 1LHSB 2-[027]
 Tom Kosse
GYAGyasHV 2-[032]
 Nanne Sluis
TROTrompHV 2-[033]
 Reinout Schapers
WETWetterwilleHV 2-[034]
 Erik van Dijk
VIKVikingHV 2-[035]
 Michiel Jaarsveld
ARCARCHVD 2-[040]
 Marius van der Pas
NERNereus 1D 1x[045]
 Olivia van Rooijen
SKOSkøll 5D 1x[046]
 Ashley Rijst
SKOSkøll 4D 1x[047]
 Lia Witteveen
ORCOrcaD 1x[048]
 Inge Janssen
NERNereus 2D 1x[049]
 Karien Robbers
SKOSkøll 1D 1x[050]
 Carline Bouw
WILWillem III 1D 1x[052]
 Janneke van der Meulen
SKOSkøllDSB 1x[053]
 Nika Vos
WILWillem III 3D 1x[054]
 Lotte Pronk
ASOAsoposD 1x[055]
 Sanne Dijkstra
LAGLagaDSB 1x[057]
 Tessa Dullemans
AEGAegirD 1x[058]
 Juliette van Beek
SKOSkøll 2D 1x[059]
 Sanne Bruggink
MAAMaasDSB 1x[060]
 Anne Lieke Spijkervet
AEGAegirDSB 1x[061]
 Ilse Kolkman
WILWillem III 2D 1x[062]
 Jessica Drost
PROProteus 2DSB 1x[063]
 Veerle Koot
ASOAsopos 3DSB 1x[064]
 Meike van Kootwijk
SKASkadiD 1x[065]
 Nina Loos
GYAGyas 1DSB 1x[066]
 Anna Honingh
SKOSkøll 3D 1x[067]
 Jonneke Boere
GYAGyas 2DSB 1x[068]
 Babette Rosman
SAUSaurus 2DSB 1x[069]
 Sophia Klerks
ASOAsopos 2DSB 1x[070]
 Anouk Bonke
TRITritonD 1x[071]
 Florentine Timmenga
ASOAsopos 1DSB 1x[072]
 Fleur Jaspers
SAUSaurus 1DSB 1x[073]
 Anouk Lamers
ORCOrcaDSB 1x[074]
 Jennifer Mary Louise Lorimer
WILWillem IIILD 1x[078]
 Mette Beugelsdijk
SKASkadiLDSB 1x[079]
 Marieke Keijser
NERNereus 1LDSB 1x[080]
 Martine Veldhuis
NERNereus 2LDSB 1x[081]
 Marike Veldhuis
GYAGyasLDSB 1x[082]
 Iris Hochstenbach
PROProteus 3LDSB 1x[084]
 Anouk van Leeuwen
ORCOrca 1LD 1x[085]
 Tosca Kettler
PROProteus 1LDSB 1x[086]
 Lisa Keurentjes
OKEOkeanosLDSB 1x[087]
 Aurianne Puts
TRITriton 1LDSB 1x[088]
 Femke van de Vliet
GYAGyasLD 1x[089]
 Sanne van den Tol
SKOSkøll 2LDSB 1x[090]
 Iris Visser
SKOSkøllLD 1x[091]
 Maud Joosstens
NJONjord 3LDSB 1x[092]
 Nuria Stikvoort
ORCOrca 3LDSB 1x[093]
 Willemijn Winters
ORCOrca 1LDSB 1x[094]
 Joan Lintmeijer
NERNereus 4LDSB 1x[095]
 ilse Feenstra
NJONjord 2LDSB 1x[096]
 Merel Roos
AEGAegirLDSB 1x[097]
 Roos Duijn
PHOPhocasLD 1x[098]
 Marjolein Jansen
NERNereus 5LDSB 1x[099]
 Babette den Houting
SKOSkøll 1LDSB 1x[100]
 Anna Vos
NERNereus 3LDSB 1x[101]
 Yumiko Van Diest
SAUSaurus 1LDSB 1x[102]
 Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurus 2LDSB 1x[103]
 Zilla Kuiperes
NJONjord 1LDSB 1x[104]
 Flora den Bieman
HUNHunzeLD 1x[105]
 Nynke Bender
ASOAsopos 2LDSB 1x[106]
 Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsopos 1LDSB 1x[108]
 Renate Vos
JASJason 2M18 1x[113]
 Carmen te Wechel
AEGAegirM18 1x[114]
 Sophie Vroege
MAAMaas 1M18 1x[115]
 Pau Koster
NAANaardenM18 1x[116]
 Dagmar Westenbrink
TROTromp 3M18 1x[117]
 Anna Meijers
WILWillem III 4M18 1x[118]
 Jet Zandbergen
VIKVikingM18 1x[119]
 Evie Rademaker
JASJason 1M18 1x[120]
 Aleksandra Vasilieva
LEYLeythe 3M18 1x[121]
 Silje Kouwenhoven
WILWillem III 3M18 1x[122]
 Fien van Westreenen
MAAMaas 2M18 1x[123]
 Adine de Keijzer
NEPNeptunusM18 1x[124]
 Eva Griep
WETWetterwilleM18 1x[125]
 Vera Meijerhof
LEYLeythe 1M18 1x[126]
 Jildou Wassenaar
RICRICM18 1x[127]
 Hannah Heideveld
WILWillem III 2M18 1x[128]
 Charlotte Russel
TROTromp 1M18 1x[129]
 Elke Schokking
TROTromp 2M18 1x[130]
 Adinda Frisart
HUNHunze 2M18 1x[131]
 Wouke Mollema
HUNHunze 1M18 1x[132]
 Hannah van der Sluijs
WILWillem III 1M18 1x[133]
 Pleun Bon
NAUNautilusDV 1x[138]
 Chiharu Inoue
RICRICDV 1x[139]
 Anne van Geemen
WETWetterwilleDV 1x[140]
 Rosalie Torensma
TROTrompDV 1x[141]
 Heleen van der Pol
NAUNautilusDVD 1x[146]
 Marieke van Holten
RICRICDVD 1x[147]
 Mirjam van Klink
TROTrompDVD 1x[148]
 Lise Klausen