M U17 (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
FRAFranceMaxime HOLZHAMMER
France
FRAFranceOscar TORLOTIN
France
FRAFranceGuenael JEAN BART
ACI 94
FRAFranceLouis POINAS
France
FRAFranceJocelyn RIBOULOT
France
FRAFranceTom BAUDOIN
France
FRAFranceArthur BEY
France
FRAFranceMaƩ DESHAYES
France
FRAFranceRyan MONTEIRO
Le Creusot CN
FRAFranceEthan TROMELIN
Lorient a Scorff
FRAFranceNicolas MORET
Lyon Aunl
FRAFranceAlexandre BUSSY
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAFranceWilliam VAN DER BEKEN
Redon AP
FRAFranceNoa BERNA
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM
FRAFranceArthur RIBEIRO
Valenciennes UC
FRAFranceErwan DELILLE-MANIERES
Angouleme AC 1
FRAFranceCamille DUPONT
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1
FRAFranceAnastase DOUROUDAKIS
France CN 1
FRAFranceSamuel DE BOUSSAC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceNouno GROLIERE
Pont a Mousson SN 1
FRAFranceYoan GILLETAGACHE
Toulon Av 1
FRAFranceCharles BOILLOT
Valence Av 1
FRAFranceEliott CHAZELAS
Angouleme AC 2
FRAFranceMael KHALOUA
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 2
FRAFranceLuciano FARAGGI
France CN 2
FRAFranceBaptiste LAMBERSEND
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceMarc BONNIN
Manosque AC 2
FRAFranceEnsar EDIZER
Pont a Mousson SN 2
FRAFranceMehdi LAZMANY
Toulon Av 2
FRAFranceHugo BELIVEAU
Valence Av 2
FRAFranceJulien MARCIANO
France CN 3
FRAFranceCorentin BUREL
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAFranceMinseok CHOI
Manosque AC 3
FRAFranceJules GENNESON
Pont a Mousson SN 3
FRAFranceAriel OSIER
France CN 4
FRAFranceEliaz GUEHENNEC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAFranceMatthias MAZZOLINI
Manosque AC 4
FRAFranceTristan SEYTRE
France CN 5
FRAFranceLoucas RANC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
FRAFranceFariz BABAYEV
France CN 6
FRAFranceDimitri AUBRYDUMAND
France CN 7
ITAItalyEdoardo RIBON
Manosque AC 1
KORSouth KoreaKunwoo YUN
Manosque AC 5
UKRUkraineDmytro BYTSKYI
Ukraine
UKRUkraineYaroslav ZAKHAROV
Ukraine
UKRUkraineMaksym KOMIAHIN
Ukraine
UKRUkraineVolodymyr SLUKHAI
Ukraine
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceJean TRICLIN
Compiegne SN
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceTheophile GREMLING NAQUET
Pont a Mousson SN
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceMarius DEMAY
Pont a Mousson SN 4