Fri, 14:35 - Race 105 - Lycée Filles, UGSEL Lyc Filles 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5-8]Lycée Alphonse Daudet - TarasconLycée Filles
[5]Dorine PALOC
[6]Camille MANON
[7]Anais CARUANA
[8]Lisa BATTINI
[9-12]Lycée Maine de Biran - BergeracLycée Filles
[9]Grace LEWIN
[10]Chloe JARJANETTE
[11]Emmie BRY
[12]Eva LEVIGNAT
[13-16]Lycée Lamartine - MâconLycée Filles
[13]LISE CHAPARD
[14]Fantine PALLOT
[15]Loane CRUZ
[16]CHARLOTTE LOGEROT
[17-20]Lycée professionnel Savary - Ferry - ArrasLycée Filles
[17]Lola DELANNOY
[18]Capucine KNOCKAERT
[19]ALICIA KNOSPE
[20]Elif AGAR
[21-24]Lycée privé La Providence - DieppeLycée Filles
[21]Elisa RIVE
[22]Pauline GICQUEL
[23]Inès FOLATRE
[24]Inès DEFRANCE
[25-28]Lycée Bernard Palissy - SaintesLycée Filles
[25]Lily GRIGNON
[26]Hoséa ROBERT
[27]CHLOE FAUCILLON-VIAUD
[28]Elea HAMMAZ
[41-44]COLLEGE LYCEE SAINTE ODILE UGSEL Lyc Filles
[41]LEANORE THOMA
[42]LEA DERLY
[43]KEMI CISSE
[44]VICTOIRE BOURREZ
[45-48]Lycée Charles Nodier - DoleLycée Filles
[45]Diane JEUNE
[46]Zoe ARTEL
[47]Tika CHOUBITIDZE
[48]Elea BOUREAU
[49-52]Lycée Arthur Varoquaux - TomblaineLycée Filles
[49]Maelle DIDIER
[50]Coralie BOURS
[51]Chloé SCHAFF
[52]Marie COLLOT

Fri, 14:45 - Race 106 - Lycée Filles 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1-4]LEGTA de Bourges - Le Subdray
[1]Erwanna CHAIGNON
[2]Doriane ELOIRE
[3]Justine ROBIN
[4]Justine ANTONIO-NOEL
[5-8]Lycée Maine de Biran - Bergerac
[5]Morgane SORBIER
[6]Maëlane ROGNERUD
[7]Elina LEVIGNAT
[8]Célia BRY
[9-12]Lycée Antoine de Saint-Exupéry - Saint-Raphaël
[9]Candyce CHAFA
[10]Hellean SELLIN
[11]Lilou SACCOMANNO
[12]Mahina NADAL
[13-16]Lycée ALBERT 1ER - MONACO
[13]Juliette VINCENOT
[14]Pauline FILC
[15]GINEVRA GUGLIELMI
[16]JACOBINE ANDRIESSEN
[17-20]Lycée polyvalent Louis Couffignal - Strasbourg
[17]Lucie SAETTEL
[18]Aaricia ROBIN
[19]Clémentine HERRY
[20]Valentine BOULAIRE
[21-24]Lycée polyvalent Louis Armand - Villefranche-sur-Saône
[21]Constance MATHEY
[22]Lola MARTIN
[23]Elea BOYER-GRECO
[24]Chloé CINIER
[25-28]Lycée Watteau - Valenciennes
[25]Paula SANCHEZ
[26]Clara SANCHEZ
[27]Suzie POTTIER
[28]Lilou DOCHEZ
[29-32]Lycée professionnel Irène Joliot Curie - Oignies
[29]Tiziana SANTORO
[30]Sihem BENACHOUR
[31]Margot DEMELIN
[32]Amelia DELEVOYE

Fri, 16:10 - Race 112 - Lycée Filles, Lycée Garçons, UGSEL Lyc Filles, UGSEL Lyc Garçons 4 x 500 meter relay

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[7]Lycée Arthur Varoquaux - TomblaineLycée Filles
Maelle DIDIER
Coralie BOURS
Chloé SCHAFF
Marie COLLOT
[8]Lycée Alphonse Daudet - TarasconLycée Filles
Dorine PALOC
Camille MANON
Anais CARUANA
Lisa BATTINI
[9]Lycée privé La Providence - DieppeLycée Filles
Elisa RIVE
Pauline GICQUEL
Inès FOLATRE
Inès DEFRANCE
[10]Lycée professionnel Irène Joliot Curie - OigniesLycée Filles
Tiziana SANTORO
Sihem BENACHOUR
Margot DEMELIN
Amelia DELEVOYE
[11]LEGTA de Bourges - Le SubdrayLycée Filles
Erwanna CHAIGNON
Doriane ELOIRE
Justine ROBIN
Justine ANTONIO-NOEL
[12]Lycée Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Filles
Paula SANCHEZ
Clara SANCHEZ
Suzie POTTIER
Lilou DOCHEZ
[13]Lycée polyvalent Louis Armand - Villefranche-sur-SaôneLycée Filles
Constance MATHEY
Lola MARTIN
Elea BOYER-GRECO
Chloé CINIER
[14]Lycée ALBERT 1ER - MONACOLycée Filles
Juliette VINCENOT
Pauline FILC
GINEVRA GUGLIELMI
JACOBINE ANDRIESSEN
[15]Lycée Antoine de Saint-Exupéry - Saint-RaphaëlLycée Filles
Candyce CHAFA
Hellean SELLIN
Lilou SACCOMANNO
Mahina NADAL
[16]Lycée polyvalent Louis Couffignal - StrasbourgLycée Filles
Lucie SAETTEL
Aaricia ROBIN
Clémentine HERRY
Valentine BOULAIRE
[17]Lycée Maine de Biran - BergeracLycée Filles
Morgane SORBIER
Maëlane ROGNERUD
Elina LEVIGNAT
Célia BRY
[18]Lycée professionnel Savary - Ferry - ArrasLycée Filles
Lola DELANNOY
Capucine KNOCKAERT
ALICIA KNOSPE
Elif AGAR
[19]Lycée Lamartine - MâconLycée Filles
LISE CHAPARD
Fantine PALLOT
Loane CRUZ
CHARLOTTE LOGEROT
[20]Lycée Bernard Palissy - SaintesLycée Filles
Lily GRIGNON
Hoséa ROBERT
CHLOE FAUCILLON-VIAUD
Elea HAMMAZ
[21]Lycée Charles Nodier - DoleLycée Filles
Diane JEUNE
Zoe ARTEL
Tika CHOUBITIDZE
Elea BOUREAU
[22]Lycée Maine de Biran - BergeracLycée Filles
Grace LEWIN
Chloe JARJANETTE
Emmie BRY
Eva LEVIGNAT
[24]COLLEGE LYCEE SAINTE ODILE UGSEL Lyc Filles
LEANORE THOMA
LEA DERLY
KEMI CISSE
VICTOIRE BOURREZ
[40]Lycée Simone Veil 1 - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons
FRANÇOIS THIRE-LACAULT
Giulio MARTINS-CAMPINA
LÉO KIMBEL PICARD
Mattéo BORDE
[41]Lycée Antoine de Saint-Exupéry - Saint-RaphaëlLycée Garçons
Valentin LHUILLIER
GILLES FARON
Timéo DAI PRA
Ugo THORELLE
[42]Lycée Watteau - ValenciennesLycée Garçons
Noah MANGOT
Tom GILBERT
Louis COCHE
Evan ALONSO PORTO
[43]Lycée professionnel Savary - Ferry - ArrasLycée Garçons
MARCEAU DUBOIS
Romaël DAL
Romain DELAUNAY
Jérémy BOUDINEL
[44]EREA Yvonne Guégan - Hérouville-Saint-ClairLycée Garçons
Emmanuel RENOUT
Modi SYLLA
Famara SOW
Oumar DOUCOURE
[45]Lycée ALBERT 1ER - MONACOLycée Garçons
ARCHIBALD CULPIN
Leo ONCINA
Thomas RAWUNG
Florent ROCCA
[46]Lycée privé La Providence - DieppeLycée Garçons
Ferdinand THIBOUS
Gabriel DEBOISHEBERT
Simon HOLLEY
Edgar HEBERT
[47]Lycée Simone Veil 2 - Boulogne-BillancourtLycée Garçons
Riveen WICKRAMASINGHE
Patrick NOWAK
Louis MAITRE
Dario CHRISTAL
[48]Lycée Alphonse Daudet - TarasconLycée Garçons
Zakaria BOUZID-DAHO
Gianni QUIOT
Aurelien FONT
Issam ARRIBAS
[49]EREA Yvonne Guégan - Hérouville-Saint-ClairLycée Garçons
Alpha DIALLO
Abdoul karim FOFANA
Alois PEILLEX
Christian SILVEIRA
[50]Lycée polyvalent Louis Couffignal - StrasbourgLycée Garçons
Keylan WACKENHEIM
Lorick LAMALLE
Alexandre FRINDEL
Giulio CERESOLI
[51]Lycée Charles Nodier - DoleLycée Garçons
Corentin NORMAND
Nael CHANCENOTTE
Nils MORETTI
Camille FAIVRE
[52]Lycée Lamartine - MâconLycée Garçons
Louis RABUT
EDGAR LEQUIN
ISAAC BIBILA
Anton FOLTZER
[53]Lycée polyvalent Louis Armand - Villefranche-sur-SaôneLycée Garçons
Noé FALDYSTA
Léo Paul COTTON
Thomas PAUT
Cyprien BOCHARD-OCZKOWSKI
[54]LEGTA de Bourges - Le SubdrayLycée Garçons
Eloi LEGRAND
Tom PERRIER
Kylian DELHOMME
Alexis BOIVIN
[55]Lycée Arthur Varoquaux - TomblaineLycée Garçons
Oscar BLETOUX
Basile ROBERT
Emile ESCHBACH
Gabriel BOBILLIER
[56]Lycée Bernard Palissy - SaintesLycée Garçons
GABRIEL ROUX
TIMOTHEE LOUASSIER
YELYSAR KOLOSOK
Rémy PERRICHOT
[57]Lycée professionnel Irène Joliot Curie - OigniesLycée Garçons
Theo DELEVOYE
Weslay LUTOMO-MINDANGI
Stéphane JACOB
MAMADOU ALPHA DIALLO
[58]COL/LYC EUROPEEN THERESE D'AVILAUGSEL Lyc Garçons
SIMON GRARDEL
MAXIME GRARDEL
JUSTIN BARTHOLEYNS
JULIEN BARRIAT
[59]SAINTE ODILE LAMBERSARTUGSEL Lyc Garçons
Nathan PAUL
Kilian COUTREEL
Andrey KOVACEVIC
Thomas MAINTIER