Sun, 11:20 - Race 8 - JM13 3 Minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]Queens Park HSRC
Joss Holoway
[2]Trentham BC
Alfie Rathbone
[3]Grange School
Lucas Rogers
[4]Gorse Boat Club
Toby Graham
[5]Bradford Grammer School
EDWIN Van Lopik
[6]Gorse Boat Club
Charlie Hunter
[7]Queens Park HSRC
Murphy Smyth
[8]Notre Dame HS
paddy Siggs
[9]Grange School
Rahim Siddiqi
[10]Grange School
Abdelrahman Farag
[11]Training station
George Chae-Bell
[12]Gorse Boat Club
Issac Lee
[13]Queens Park HSRC
Finn Howard
[14]Trafford Rowing Club
Daniel Bradley
[15]Grange School
Teddie McCaffery
[16]Trafford Rowing Club
Edwin Hardisty
[17]Liverpool Victora RC
Haig Bainbridge
[18]Grange School
Eamonn Timmons-Williams
[19]Trentham BC
Jack Wright
[20]Grange School
Gus Goode
[21]Queens Park HSRC
Matthew Hunt
[22]Grange School
Adam Ashcroft
[23]Trentham BC
Josh Rathbone
[24]Queens Park HSRC
Dan Halewood
[25]Notre Dame HS
kieran Fox
[26]Trentham BC
Tom Softley
[27]Grange School
James Samsudin
[28]Grange School
Charlie Goodman
[29]Grange School
William Greaves
[30]Leighton Park/HenleyRC
Zak Jenkins
[31]Liverpool Victora RC
Ethan Bainbridge
[32]Queens Park HSRC
Ben Barraclough
[33]Notre Dame HS
Ben Naylor
[34]Notre Dame HS
joeseph Loughran

Sun, 11:30 - Race 9 - JW13, JM13 3 Minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Gorse Boat ClubJW13
Scarlett Falloon
[2]Trentham BCJW13
Milly Martin
[3]Gorse Boat ClubJW13
Poppy Adams
[4]Trentham BCJW13
fran Butters
[5]Trafford rowing clubJW13
Maisie Kirkpatrick
[6]Trentham BCJW13
niamh Edge
[7]Grange SchoolJW13
Honey Wilkes
[8]Gorse Boat ClubJW13
Erin Thorn
[9]Queens Park HSRCJW13
holly Davies
[10]Trentham BCJW13
rachel Stevenson
[11]Grange SchoolJW13
Elizabeth Cox
[12]Trafford Rowing ClubJW13
Lara Bayam
[13]Grange SchoolJW13
Jessica Chaloner
[14]Grange SchoolJW13
Imogen Knox
[15]Gorse Boat ClubJW13
Malak Abu Amra
[16]Queens Park HSRCJM13
Harvey Hall Jones
[17]Queens Park HSRCJM13
Keir Gordon
[18]Gorse Boat ClubJW13
Chantelle Kamrowska Orjii
[19]Trentham BCJW13
ava Fenton
[20]Northwich RCJW13
Rhian Dobson
[21]Queens Park HSRCJW13
lucy Ferguson
[22]Queens Park HSRCJW13
Amelie Privat
[23]Trentham BCJW13
caitlin White
[24]Trentham BCJW13
gabriella Phagurey
[25]Grange SchoolJW13
Alexandra Leach
[26]Queens Park HSRCJW13
lily Webeh
[27]Trentham BCJW13
ellen Welsh
[28]Grange SchoolJW13
Hannah Laundy
[29]Bradford Grammer SchoolJW13
SOPHIE Temple
[30]Queens Park HSRCJW13
leah Hawkins
[31]Trentham BCJW13
amelia Jones
[32]Grange SchoolJW13
Eve Hardiman
[33]Gorse Boat ClubJW13
Nora Stark
[34]Bradford Grammer SchoolJW13
EMILIA Burke