JM13 (3mins) 3 Minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Grange School283m(3)561m(1)826m(1)
Eamonn Timmons-Williams 283m278m265m38.3 spm
2.Liverpool Victora RC292m(1)561m(1)824m(2)-2m
Haig Bainbridge 292m269m264m41.5 spm
3.Trentham BC269m(6)541m(3)813m(3)-13m
Tom Softley 269m272m272m35.0 spm
4.Grange School268m(7)535m(4)812m(4)-14m
Rahim Siddiqi 268m267m277m36.0 spm
5.Queens Park HSRC258m(11)511m(7)775m(5)-51m
Keir Gordon 258m253m264m33.3 spm
6.Trentham BC288m(2)534m(5)773m(6)-53m
Josh Rathbone 288m246m239m37.0 spm
7.Liverpool Victora RC266m(8)517m(6)767m(7)-59m
Ethan Bainbridge 266m251m250m33.9 spm
8.Training station254m(15)508m(10)762m(8)-64m
George Chae-Bell 254m254m255m28.7 spm
9.Gorse Boat Club256m(14)506m(11)753m(9)-73m
Charlie Hunter 256m250m248m32.3 spm
10.Trentham BC274m(5)510m(9)752m(10)-74m
Jack Wright 274m236m243m32.3 spm
11.Leighton Park/HenleyRC257m(12)505m(13)749m(11)-77m
Zak Jenkins 257m248m244m30.3 spm
12.Gorse Boat Club257m(12)506m(11)748m(12)-78m
Toby Graham 257m249m242m34.0 spm
13.Trentham BC275m(4)511m(7)747m(13)-79m
Alfie Rathbone 275m236m237m34.8 spm
14.Grange School253m(16)498m(15)739m(14)-87m
Charlie Goodman 253m245m242m37.7 spm
14.Grange School260m(9)498m(15)739m(14)-87m
Abdelrahman Farag 260m238m241m38.7 spm
16.Queens Park HSRC250m(17)493m(17)738m(16)-88m
Murphy Smyth 250m243m245m36.3 spm
17.Queens Park HSRC260m(9)501m(14)735m(17)-91m
Harvey Hall Jones 260m241m235m35.6 spm
18.Queens Park HSRC237m(27)482m(18)731m(18)-95m
Finn Howard 237m245m250m33.3 spm
19.Grange School240m(24)476m(20)716m(19)-110m
Gus Goode 240m236m240m34.7 spm
20.Queens Park HSRC243m(20)465m(27)714m(20)-112m
Dan Halewood 243m222m249m35.2 spm
21.Notre Dame HS238m(26)470m(24)711m(21)-115m
Ben Naylor 238m232m242m36.6 spm
22.Grange School243m(20)471m(23)710m(22)-116m
Adam Ashcroft 243m228m239m35.3 spm
23.Grange School245m(19)476m(20)705m(23)-121m
Teddie McCaffery 245m231m230m40.0 spm
24.Grange School247m(18)478m(19)698m(24)-128m
James Samsudin 247m231m221m34.0 spm
25.Queens Park HSRC242m(23)467m(25)696m(25)-130m
Matthew Hunt 242m225m229m35.3 spm
26.Notre Dame HS240m(24)466m(26)688m(26)-138m
joeseph Loughran 240m226m223m39.3 spm
27.Trafford Rowing Club243m(20)473m(22)687m(27)-139m
Edwin Hardisty 243m230m215m31.0 spm
28.Queens Park HSRC228m(28)452m(28)673m(28)-153m
Ben Barraclough 228m224m222m34.0 spm
29.Bradford Grammer School222m(29)439m(29)652m(29)-174m
EDWIN Van Lopik 222m217m214m31.3 spm
30.Queens Park HSRC215m(32)419m(32)629m(30)-197m
Joss Holoway 215m204m211m34.3 spm
31.Notre Dame HS219m(30)425m(30)628m(31)-198m
paddy Siggs 219m206m203m34.2 spm
32.Notre Dame HS217m(31)423m(31)621m(32)-205m
kieran Fox 217m206m199m41.0 spm
33.Grange School213m(33)410m(33)611m(33)-215m
Lucas Rogers 213m197m202m39.6 spm
Gorse Boat Club  did not start
Issac Lee 
Trafford Rowing Club  did not start
Daniel Bradley 
Grange School  did not start
William Greaves