So, 10:45 - Race 10 - [005] JF A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BRVChiara SaccomandoJF A DREM01:50,0(6)03:38,2(5)05:27,8(4)07:14,6(1)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:50,001:48,201:49,601:46,932.5 spm
2.MRCVerena SebaldJF A DREM01:46,6(2)03:36,0(2)05:26,0(2)07:15,3(2)FA
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:46,601:49,301:49,901:49,531.7 spm
3.RGHJohanna DebusJF A DREM01:49,3(5)03:37,9(4)05:26,7(3)07:15,6(3)FA
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. 01:49,301:48,601:48,801:48,828.8 spm
4.PRVEmilia FritzJF A DREM01:46,3(1)03:37,4(3)05:31,7(6)07:21,1(4)FA
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:46,301:51,101:54,301:49,432.5 spm
5.MRVRaphaela WernerJF A DREM01:48,9(4)03:39,6(6)05:30,7(5)07:23,0(5)FA
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:48,901:50,701:51,101:52,432.2 spm
6.RGMRicarda HeuserJF A DREM01:48,8(3)03:40,9(7)05:34,2(7)07:24,2(6)FA
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:48,801:52,101:53,301:50,033.2 spm
7.RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREM01:50,0(6)03:42,7(8)05:36,4(8)07:28,2(7)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:50,001:52,701:53,701:51,830.7 spm
8.MRVNele SasseJF A DREM01:53,3(10)03:46,9(10)05:40,5(9)07:32,9(8)FA
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:53,301:53,601:53,601:52,436.2 spm
9.KRVWClara ReiterJF A DREM01:54,4(12)03:50,3(12)05:45,8(11)07:35,1(9)FA
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:54,401:55,901:55,501:49,333.0 spm
10.RCHDAnna HördemannJF A DREM01:51,4(8)03:45,9(9)05:41,5(10)07:43,4(10)+28,8
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:51,401:54,501:55,602:01,931.5 spm
11.CRCLara HorsterJF A DREM01:52,0(9)03:47,7(11)05:47,2(12)07:44,1(11)+29,5
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:52,001:55,701:59,501:56,932.5 spm
12.KRVWViktoria BredehornJF A DREM01:55,7(16)03:52,5(14)05:49,8(13)07:45,5(12)+30,9
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:55,701:56,801:57,301:55,735.0 spm
13.KRVWHelena CooperJF A DREM01:58,4(18)03:57,8(19)05:56,6(18)07:48,5(13)+33,9
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:58,401:59,401:58,801:51,935.0 spm
14.WSVDNoemi FalgerJF A DREM01:55,3(14)03:53,9(15)05:53,7(14)07:51,1(14)+36,5
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:55,301:58,601:59,801:57,432.0 spm
15.HRCTeresa RaschkeJF A DREM01:58,5(19)03:56,8(18)05:54,5(16)07:52,3(15)+37,7
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:58,501:58,301:57,701:57,830.7 spm
16.RCHJohanna KneffelJF A DREM01:55,5(15)03:53,9(15)05:54,7(17)07:53,4(16)+38,8
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. 01:55,501:58,402:00,801:58,729.5 spm
17.RC Rapid BerlinTabea KoopJF A DREM01:53,8(11)03:51,7(13)05:53,8(15)07:54,2(17)+39,6
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:53,801:57,902:02,102:00,431.2 spm
18.SRCFFine-Marie NüchterJF A DREM01:54,9(13)03:55,6(17)05:58,2(19)07:59,5(18)+44,9
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:54,902:00,702:02,602:01,232.4 spm
19.RV OSCHChantal Seline SchröderJF A DREM------08:08,0(19)+53,4
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 00:00,0
20.RCGDSophie WurowJF A DREM01:58,1(17)04:00,9(20)06:05,6(20)08:08,2(20)+53,6
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:58,102:02,802:04,702:02,632.0 spm
21.RaBKoko KillmannJF A DREM01:59,8(20)04:01,3(21)06:07,9(21)08:13,1(21)+58,5
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. 01:59,802:01,502:06,602:05,227.7 spm
RCHDMayda-Luisa KalayciJF A DREM02:01,7(21)03:32,7(1)03:32,7(1)did not finish
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund