So, 11:45 - Race 14 - [008] JM A LG Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RVMLeonard AllmannJM A LG DREM01:39,3(2)03:21,5(1)05:03,3(1)06:40,1(1)FA
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:39,301:42,201:41,801:36,937.5 spm
2.RCFBenedict GahlbeckJM A LG DREM01:39,8(3)03:21,6(2)05:03,6(2)06:45,8(2)FA
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. 01:39,801:41,801:42,001:42,129.5 spm
3.FRC 84Ole SchläfkeJM A LG DREM01:40,9(5)03:23,3(5)05:06,0(4)06:46,7(3)FA
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:40,801:42,301:42,701:40,931.7 spm
4.HRGLennert ZylaJM A LG DREM01:40,9(5)03:23,0(3)05:05,7(3)06:47,4(4)FA
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:40,901:42,101:42,701:41,735.5 spm
5.RKFLewin WeychardtJM A LG DREM01:40,4(4)03:23,1(4)05:07,4(5)06:52,0(5)FA
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. 01:40,301:42,601:44,301:44,833.0 spm
6.RCTFelix MayelzadehJM A LG DREM01:41,9(9)03:25,4(8)05:10,9(8)06:53,9(6)FA
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:41,901:43,501:45,501:43,034.0 spm
7.PRVJulian GrimmJM A LG DREM01:42,0(10)03:24,4(6)05:08,8(6)06:54,4(7)FA
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:42,001:42,401:44,401:45,633.5 spm
8.PRVLukas GrimmJM A LG DREM01:41,7(8)03:24,6(7)05:10,2(7)06:54,7(8)FA
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:41,601:42,901:45,701:44,532.5 spm
9.URCDManuel MützelJM A LG DREM01:41,6(7)03:26,3(9)05:12,1(9)06:57,5(9)+17,4
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:41,601:44,701:45,801:45,332.5 spm
10.HRKMartin RemusJM A LG DREM01:46,1(15)03:32,0(14)05:16,8(11)06:59,3(10)+19,2
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:46,101:45,901:44,801:42,532.0 spm
11.RCGDLeonardo CiccottiJM A LG DREM01:43,9(13)03:29,6(11)05:15,5(10)07:00,3(11)+20,2
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:43,901:45,601:45,801:45,035.0 spm
12.KRATimur BaltesJM A LG DREM01:43,8(12)03:31,5(12)05:18,3(13)07:01,8(12)+21,7
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V. 01:43,801:47,701:46,801:43,534.2 spm
13.ARCWMax LioblJM A LG DREM01:45,6(14)03:31,8(13)05:18,2(12)07:04,1(13)+24,0
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:45,501:46,201:46,301:46,132.0 spm
14.RCTYuma DrkoschJM A LG DREM01:42,9(11)03:28,6(10)05:19,0(14)07:08,4(14)+28,3
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:42,901:45,701:50,401:49,532.7 spm
15.RV OSCHLukas WeberJM A LG DREM01:48,2(17)03:37,9(16)05:27,7(15)07:15,3(15)+35,2
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 01:48,201:49,701:49,801:47,629.2 spm
16.RCAJérôme KippingJM A LG DREM01:47,0(16)03:37,8(15)05:30,0(16)07:21,6(16)+41,5
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. 01:47,001:50,801:52,201:51,636.5 spm
17.FRC 84Fredric SchmittJM A LG DREM01:52,5(19)03:48,3(18)05:44,6(18)07:37,6(17)+57,5
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:52,401:55,701:56,301:53,225.7 spm
18.RCTSimon HallmannJM A LG DREM01:49,1(18)03:43,9(17)05:42,3(17)07:39,9(18)+59,8
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:49,101:54,801:58,401:57,632.5 spm
19.HRCYannick MauritzJM A LG DREM02:20,6(20)04:08,8(19)05:58,7(19)07:42,5(19)+1:02,4
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 02:20,601:48,201:49,901:43,831.0 spm
NRVLennart BöhlJM A LG DREM01:26,0(1)----did not finish
Neusser Ruderverein e.V. 
RCAOscar NebelJM A LG DREM   did not start
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.