So, 15:55 - Race 31 - [007] JM A Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DuRVPaul Emil ScholzJM A DREM01:30,5(1)03:02,4(1)04:35,7(1)06:06,7(1)
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:30,501:31,901:33,301:31,034.7 spm
2.URCDNoah AngerJM A DREM01:32,0(3)03:05,2(2)04:38,3(2)06:07,3(2)+0,6
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:32,001:33,201:33,101:29,138.5 spm
3.RKFKonstantin KlugeJM A DREM01:31,2(2)03:07,3(3)04:43,8(3)06:17,9(3)+11,2
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. 01:31,201:36,101:36,501:34,036.5 spm
4.TRVMoritz OmbodiJM A DREM01:36,7(11)03:12,5(7)04:47,0(4)06:19,8(4)+13,1
Torgauer Ruderverein e.V. 01:36,701:35,801:34,501:32,835.0 spm
5.HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREM01:34,4(6)03:11,6(6)04:48,3(6)06:20,3(5)+13,6
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:34,401:37,201:36,701:32,131.7 spm
6.DRCCarl SgoninaJM A DREM01:33,7(4)03:10,8(4)04:47,7(5)06:23,4(6)+16,7
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:33,701:37,101:36,901:35,730.7 spm
7.KRGPaul MartinJM A DREM01:34,2(5)03:11,0(5)04:49,1(7)06:23,5(7)+16,8
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:34,201:36,801:38,101:34,434.0 spm
8.CRCMatthias ParlowJM A DREM01:35,3(8)03:12,5(7)04:50,2(8)06:26,1(8)+19,4
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:35,301:37,201:37,701:35,930.7 spm
9.BRGFynn Lasse KoyJM A DREM01:37,7(15)03:15,4(15)04:53,0(13)06:26,7(9)+20,0
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:37,701:37,701:37,601:33,734.0 spm
10.URCDAaron BöhmJM A DREM01:36,0(10)03:13,6(11)04:52,0(9)06:27,1(10)+20,4
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:36,001:37,601:38,401:35,234.5 spm
11.SCDHfKLHannes HornJM A DREM01:37,4(13)03:14,8(13)04:52,6(12)06:28,3(11)+21,6
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:37,401:37,401:37,801:35,733.7 spm
12.BRVTim SchwandtJM A DREM01:35,6(9)03:13,4(10)04:52,2(10)06:28,4(12)+21,7
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:35,601:37,801:38,801:36,232.2 spm
13.RRugmMFlorian KlarJM A DREM01:37,7(15)03:15,1(14)04:53,2(14)06:29,6(13)+22,9
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:37,701:37,401:38,101:36,433.0 spm
14.MRCJakob RablJM A DREM01:36,7(11)03:14,7(12)04:53,4(15)06:31,0(14)+24,3
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:36,701:38,001:38,701:37,533.0 spm
14.RRugmMSven AchterfeldJM A DREM01:37,6(14)03:16,7(17)04:55,8(18)06:31,0(14)+24,3
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:37,601:39,101:39,101:35,334.5 spm
16.RCGDHendrik WeskampJM A DREM01:34,5(7)03:12,5(7)04:52,5(11)06:31,2(16)+24,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:34,501:38,001:40,001:38,732.2 spm
17.BRGJakob GroneikJM A DREM01:37,9(17)03:16,9(18)04:55,6(17)06:31,3(17)+24,6
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:37,901:39,001:38,701:35,732.7 spm
18.RGMAdrian NossolJM A DREM01:38,4(18)03:16,2(16)04:54,7(16)06:32,9(18)+26,2
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:38,401:37,801:38,501:38,136.5 spm
19.BRVMarius SchulzJM A DREM01:38,4(18)03:17,1(19)04:56,5(19)06:33,6(19)+26,9
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:38,401:38,601:39,401:37,232.0 spm
20.RRugmMNiklas MattheisJM A DREM01:38,7(20)03:17,6(20)04:57,0(20)06:34,9(20)+28,2
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:38,701:38,901:39,401:37,934.7 spm