So, 11:30 - Race 13 - [008] JM A LG Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.CRCMark OedinghofenJM A LG DREM01:41,1(2)03:24,0(6)05:05,2(3)06:42,0(1)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:41,101:42,901:41,201:36,832.2 spm
2.RCADario HessJM A LG DREM01:41,1(2)03:22,2(2)05:02,9(2)06:45,2(2)FA
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. 01:41,101:41,101:40,701:42,334.7 spm
3.RGTKSimon HaibleJM A LG DREM01:41,8(7)03:23,7(5)05:05,6(4)06:46,3(3)FA
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:41,801:41,901:41,901:40,629.5 spm
4.WSVDMats WinkelsJM A LG DREM01:41,9(9)03:24,0(6)05:06,4(7)06:47,0(4)FA
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:41,901:42,101:42,401:40,732.0 spm
5.RRCSören SudeckJM A LG DREM01:41,4(5)03:23,6(4)05:05,7(5)06:47,3(5)FA
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:41,401:42,201:42,101:41,533.5 spm
6.RRCMalte MachwitzJM A LG DREM01:41,2(4)03:23,2(3)05:05,8(6)06:47,7(6)FA
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:41,201:42,001:42,601:41,932.0 spm
7.NRCLars KernchenJM A LG DREM01:41,8(7)03:24,2(8)05:06,6(9)06:48,1(7)FA
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:41,801:42,401:42,401:41,435.2 spm
8.ARCWJakob Nils StarkeJM A LG DREM01:42,0(10)03:24,5(9)05:07,1(10)06:48,9(8)FA
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:42,001:42,501:42,601:41,832.0 spm
9.RGMLennard KausemannJM A LG DREM01:41,6(6)03:24,5(9)05:06,5(8)06:49,5(9)FA
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:41,601:42,901:42,001:43,038.5 spm
10.RRugmMLouis DammeyerJM A LG DREM01:42,6(13)03:26,1(11)05:09,2(11)06:53,3(10)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:42,601:43,501:43,101:44,137.8 spm
11.HRCTom Ole CzornyJM A LG DREM01:45,6(16)03:31,8(15)05:16,5(14)06:56,5(11)FA
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:45,601:46,201:44,701:40,032.2 spm
12.RRugmMBenedikt MillerJM A LG DREM01:42,3(11)03:27,6(12)05:13,4(12)06:56,8(12)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:42,301:45,301:45,801:43,434.7 spm
13.LRGLennart GundlachJM A LG DREM01:43,0(14)03:28,2(13)05:14,5(13)07:02,1(13)+20,1
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 01:43,001:45,201:46,301:47,631.5 spm
14.RVWChristoph BarthJM A LG DREM01:42,3(11)03:30,2(14)05:19,1(15)07:05,2(14)+23,2
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:42,301:47,901:48,901:46,129.0 spm
15.RVTColin KühneJM A LG DREM01:47,0(18)03:33,4(18)05:20,0(16)07:06,2(15)+24,2
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig 01:47,001:46,401:46,601:46,132.3 spm
16.RVDPaul MendelJM A LG DREM01:44,8(15)03:32,2(16)05:21,0(17)07:07,2(16)+25,2
Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. 01:44,801:47,401:48,801:46,235.2 spm
17.SCDHfKLLeon AngermannJM A LG DREM01:47,8(19)03:35,8(19)05:25,5(19)07:15,6(17)+33,6
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:47,801:48,001:49,701:50,132.0 spm
18.BSCRAPhilip NentwigJM A LG DREM01:48,6(20)03:39,0(20)05:28,8(20)07:16,2(18)+34,2
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung 01:48,601:50,401:49,801:47,532.2 spm
19.RCHDMaurice VogelJM A LG DREM01:46,3(17)03:32,9(17)05:24,2(18)07:21,0(19)+39,0
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:46,301:46,601:51,301:56,830.5 spm
20.KRAPatrick LandmannJM A LG DREM01:48,7(21)03:39,8(21)05:35,0(21)07:31,9(20)+49,9
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V. 01:48,701:51,101:55,201:57,030.4 spm
MRCMaximilian GeorgesJM A LG DREM00:10,1(1)00:10,1(1)00:10,1(1)did not finish
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 
BRVMika BrinkmeierJM A LG DREM   did not start
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 
VRVAlexander SinhuberJM A LG DREM   did not start
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V.