So, 15:40 - Race 30 - [006] JF A LG Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SRCRebekka FalkenbergJF A LG DREM01:50,9(1)03:43,8(1)05:36,5(2)07:27,7(1)
Stralsunder Ruderclub 01:50,901:52,801:52,601:51,432.7 spm
2.RGEKathrin JuschkaJF A LG DREM01:52,5(2)03:45,8(2)05:39,8(3)07:33,6(2)+5,9
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V. 01:52,501:53,301:53,801:54,031.3 spm
3.KRGLea SchneiderJF A LG DREM01:55,7(5)03:52,7(5)05:49,1(6)07:41,9(3)+14,2
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:55,701:56,901:56,301:53,032.7 spm
4.KRVWHelena BrenkeJF A LG DREM01:56,4(7)03:54,6(6)05:51,9(7)07:44,0(4)+16,3
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:56,301:58,201:57,301:52,235.0 spm
5.RC Rapid BerlinLina MitscherlingJF A LG DREM01:55,5(4)03:50,8(3)05:47,4(4)07:44,1(5)+16,4
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:55,401:55,201:56,601:56,930.8 spm
6.DRVAnne BielmeierJF A LG DREM01:56,2(6)03:51,8(4)05:47,8(5)07:46,4(6)+18,7
Deggendorfer Ruder-Verein 1876 e.V. 01:56,101:55,501:56,001:58,830.8 spm
7.ARCWMathilda SchützeJF A LG DREM01:59,4(10)03:57,9(11)05:55,0(8)07:48,8(7)+21,1
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:59,401:58,401:57,101:53,931.2 spm
8.RCVMariella SchätzJF A LG DREM01:57,3(9)03:57,8(10)05:59,7(10)07:58,6(8)+30,9
Ruderclub Vilshofen 1913 e.V. 01:57,202:00,402:01,901:59,131.0 spm
9.BRVClaire LichtJF A LG DREM01:59,8(14)04:00,5(13)06:02,3(12)08:00,4(9)+32,7
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:59,702:00,702:01,701:58,333.3 spm
10.RVWTabea WielandJF A LG DREM01:59,4(10)04:00,4(12)06:02,6(13)08:01,5(10)+33,8
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. 01:59,302:00,902:02,201:59,127.0 spm
11.RVNAlexandra DimovJF A LG DREM01:57,0(8)03:56,1(8)05:56,6(9)08:04,3(11)+36,6
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:57,001:59,002:00,502:07,829.7 spm
12.HRCGreta Renate ColdeweyJF A LG DREM01:59,4(10)04:01,4(14)06:04,5(14)08:04,5(12)+36,8
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:59,402:02,002:03,002:00,130.2 spm
13.RCWAnnika DomkeJF A LG DREM01:59,5(13)04:02,2(15)06:05,1(15)08:05,3(13)+37,6
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:59,502:02,502:02,902:00,432.0 spm
14.RCSMaxima RummelJF A LG DREM01:55,4(3)03:57,0(9)06:01,8(11)08:07,0(14)+39,3
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. 01:55,302:01,602:04,702:05,430.4 spm
15.RCGDNike PommeranzJF A LG DREM------08:14,2(15)+46,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 00:00,0
16.RCSGreta Isabella LoerwaldJF A LG DREM02:03,2(15)04:08,6(16)06:18,5(16)08:23,4(16)+55,7
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. 02:03,102:05,402:09,802:05,129.2 spm
17.RVEJW/TNWPia KurzweilJF A LG DREM02:04,9(16)04:14,6(17)06:27,4(17)08:39,0(17)+1:11,3
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 02:04,902:09,602:12,702:11,826.5 spm
LRGFinja TschuschkeJF A LG DREM02:05,2(17)03:55,2(7)03:55,2(1)did not finish
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V.