Sun, 10:30 AM - Race 7 - [005] W U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NMHSElla WheelerW U1901:46.6(2)03:37.3(2)05:24.3(1)07:12.2(1)
Northfield Mount Hermon School 01:46.601:50.701:47.001:48.036.2 spm
2.STMBVLindsey WilliamsW U1901:47.5(3)03:36.1(1)05:24.8(2)07:12.9(2)+0.7
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 01:47.501:48.601:48.701:48.031.5 spm
3.NMHSSidney CurvenW U1901:47.7(4)03:37.9(3)05:27.0(3)07:16.1(3)+3.9
Northfield Mount Hermon School 01:47.701:50.201:49.101:49.131.2 spm
4.YQCRElizabeth TessenW U1901:48.3(5)03:39.6(5)05:32.7(5)07:22.9(4)+10.7
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:48.301:51.301:53.101:50.233.5 spm
5.PJRCSofia UlinskiW U1901:51.3(7)03:42.8(6)05:34.2(6)07:23.0(5)+10.8
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:51.301:51.401:51.401:48.930.7 spm
6.RCLlian RiedelW U1901:46.5(1)03:38.6(4)05:31.8(4)07:23.1(6)+10.9
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:46.501:52.101:53.201:51.430.5 spm
7.TYRACaroline BriggsW U1901:51.7(8)03:44.4(7)05:37.7(7)07:30.5(7)+18.3
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:51.701:52.701:53.301:52.830.3 spm
8.MIRHSabrina FernandezW U1901:50.2(6)03:46.1(8)05:40.8(8)07:32.5(8)+20.3
Miami International RowHouse 01:50.201:55.901:54.701:51.830.0 spm
9.PRJulianna FranklinW U1901:53.6(10)03:50.5(10)05:47.2(9)07:41.8(9)+29.6
Port Rowing 01:53.601:56.901:56.701:54.529.0 spm
10.PROlivia MorinW U1901:53.6(10)03:49.9(9)05:47.5(10)07:44.2(10)+32.0
Port Rowing 01:53.601:56.301:57.601:56.628.7 spm
11.YQCRSophia RamarajuW U1901:58.6(16)03:58.0(13)05:58.1(12)07:55.6(11)+43.4
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:58.601:59.302:00.101:57.634.0 spm
12.LBJCSofia ChastainW U19------07:57.4(12)+45.2
Long Beach Junior Crew 31:49.6
13.PEAIzzie RiccardiW U1901:56.8(14)03:55.9(11)05:56.4(11)07:59.3(13)+47.1
Phillips Exeter Academy 01:56.801:59.102:00.502:03.029.5 spm
14.ONRANatalie DunnW U1901:59.4(19)03:59.7(15)06:01.8(13)08:01.2(14)+49.0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:59.402:00.302:02.101:59.331.2 spm
15.CCRRuby WilliamsW U1901:58.6(16)03:59.9(16)06:02.4(14)08:02.8(15)+50.6
Capital City Rowing 01:58.502:01.302:02.402:00.626.5 spm
16.CVCRBrooke DelozierW U1902:00.8(22)04:03.7(19)06:06.4(16)08:07.5(16)+55.3
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:00.802:02.902:02.702:01.031.7 spm
17.Unaff.Eva SmithW U1901:56.1(12)03:59.9(16)06:04.8(15)08:08.4(17)+56.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.102:03.802:04.902:03.527.7 spm
18.PRRachel SemilofW U1902:00.9(23)04:05.0(21)06:07.8(18)08:08.5(18)+56.3
Port Rowing 02:00.902:04.002:02.802:00.829.5 spm
18.CCRGillian DodgeW U1902:01.5(24)04:04.8(20)06:08.7(19)08:08.5(18)+56.3
Capital City Rowing 02:01.402:03.302:03.802:00.027.5 spm
20.MHRCLillian SturhahnAlt W U19------08:22.1(23)08:12.1
Mile High Rowing Club 33:28.4corrected
-10.0
21.PACSheelyn PharrW U1901:57.6(15)04:02.1(18)06:10.3(20)08:14.5(20)+1:02.3
Pacific Rowing Club 01:57.602:04.502:08.102:04.229.4 spm
22.GUNSTSamantha LeCroneW U1901:56.7(13)03:58.6(14)06:06.8(17)08:16.1(21)+1:03.9
Gunston School 01:56.702:01.902:08.102:09.332.0 spm
23.PACDiana DivelyW U1901:59.6(20)04:05.3(22)06:13.9(21)08:20.7(22)+1:08.5
Pacific Rowing Club 01:59.602:05.702:08.602:06.827.0 spm
24.IHSSonja GebhardtW U1902:01.7(25)04:09.4(26)06:18.7(24)08:23.5(24)+1:11.3
Inglemoor High School 02:01.702:07.702:09.302:04.730.2 spm
25.ESTCESiena McDermottW U1901:53.4(9)03:57.3(12)06:14.5(22)08:23.8(25)+1:11.6
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 01:53.402:03.902:17.202:09.328.4 spm
26.TYRATaylor KorbW U1902:00.2(21)04:06.9(23)06:14.9(23)08:24.4(26)+1:12.2
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 02:00.202:06.702:08.002:09.532.7 spm
27.LLRCMackenzie JohnsonW U1901:59.2(18)04:07.6(24)06:19.6(25)08:29.7(27)+1:17.5
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 01:59.202:08.402:12.002:10.130.7 spm
28.CVCRGeorgia FegleyW U1902:01.9(26)04:09.0(25)06:21.3(26)08:38.0(28)+1:25.8
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:01.902:07.102:12.302:16.729.7 spm
29.STMBVJillian NguyenW U1902:09.2(30)04:20.3(28)06:32.1(27)08:43.8(29)+1:31.6
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:09.102:11.102:11.802:11.729.5 spm
29.CVCRCaroline BermanW U1902:08.6(29)04:21.0(29)06:33.3(28)08:43.8(29)+1:31.6
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:08.602:12.402:12.302:10.530.5 spm
31.ESTCEChristina KouyoumdjiAlt W U1902:10.0(31)04:24.3(30)06:42.2(31)08:54.9(32)08:44.9
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 02:10.002:14.302:17.902:12.6corrected
-10.0
32.CVCRIsabella PeycelonW U1902:12.8(32)04:27.6(31)06:40.0(30)08:48.3(31)+1:36.1
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:12.802:14.802:12.402:08.331.5 spm
33.REACHElizabeth SutersW U1902:05.8(28)04:19.1(27)06:35.1(29)08:55.5(33)+1:43.3
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:05.802:13.302:16.002:20.328.7 spm
34.REACHCherie JacksonW U1902:05.4(27)04:27.7(32)06:53.3(32)09:16.6(34)+2:04.4
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:05.402:22.302:25.602:23.330.0 spm
35.REACHAudrey WeaverW U1902:13.8(33)04:38.5(33)07:06.1(33)09:29.8(35)+2:17.6
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:13.802:24.702:27.602:23.727.5 spm
GATara SalliW U19   did not start
Greenwich Academy 
ACRAEmily SapkaW U19   did not start
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 
PEAJamie ReidyW U19   did not start
Phillips Exeter Academy 
TYRATeagan CastleberryW U19   did not start
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association