Sun, 2:30 PM - Race 19 - [038] MM C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Tobias AyerMM C01:31.4(2)03:03.9(1)04:37.5(1)06:09.7(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.401:32.501:33.601:32.232.7 spm
2.RNTRupert RoxburghMM C01:34.1(3)03:09.1(3)04:43.6(2)06:18.4(2)+8.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:34.101:35.001:34.501:34.732.7 spm
3.SUB7Matthew WestMM C01:35.8(6)03:11.8(5)04:48.2(5)06:22.5(3)+12.8
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:35.801:36.001:36.401:34.331.0 spm
4.Unaff.Marc MegnaMM C01:31.2(1)03:08.3(2)04:46.4(4)06:23.2(4)+13.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.201:37.101:38.101:36.836.4 spm
5.BledJernej Lipi─ŹnikMM C01:35.4(5)03:10.4(4)04:45.6(3)06:23.6(5)+13.9
Rowing club Bled 01:35.401:35.001:35.201:37.936.3 spm
6.FMPaul LloydMM C01:37.6(12)03:15.9(8)04:53.6(8)06:27.5(6)+17.8
Fitness Matters 01:37.601:38.301:37.701:33.933.0 spm
7.RNRMARAAlex PickettMM C01:36.6(8)03:14.9(7)04:53.3(7)06:31.8(7)+22.1
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:36.501:38.301:38.301:38.732.5 spm
8.FRAPatrick RufoMM C01:36.5(7)03:17.0(9)04:57.3(9)06:33.0(8)+23.3
Fairmount Rowing Association 01:36.501:40.501:40.301:35.828.7 spm
9.SUB7Ian WildeMM C01:37.7(13)03:18.2(11)04:59.3(11)06:33.9(9)+24.2
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:37.701:40.501:41.101:34.633.7 spm
10.RNRMARAJames ThomsonMM C01:37.5(11)03:18.3(12)04:59.8(12)06:38.8(10)+29.1
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:37.501:40.801:41.501:39.033.5 spm
11.OBCJohn CiccarelloMM C01:38.6(14)03:19.2(13)05:00.5(13)06:39.2(11)+29.5
Occoquan Boat Club 01:38.601:40.601:41.301:38.831.7 spm
12.Unaff.Adam SpenceMM C01:37.1(9)03:18.1(10)04:58.9(10)06:40.1(12)+30.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.101:41.001:40.801:41.329.5 spm
13.GALarry TiglaoMM C01:34.4(4)03:12.3(6)04:52.8(6)06:40.7(13)+31.0
GARAGEATHLETE 01:34.401:37.901:40.501:47.934.6 spm
14.RNTThomas FarleyMM C01:39.6(16)03:22.9(16)05:06.3(15)06:47.0(14)+37.3
Rowed Not Taken 01:39.601:43.301:43.401:40.731.0 spm
15.AMSKJarrod CampbellMM C01:43.4(24)03:26.4(22)05:08.3(19)06:47.6(15)+37.9
Amoskeag Rowing Club 01:43.401:43.001:41.901:39.328.2 spm
16.Unaff.Daniel BergstresserMM C01:43.8(28)03:26.1(20)05:07.6(16)06:47.8(16)+38.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.801:42.301:41.501:40.133.7 spm
17.RNRMARAJames HydeMM C01:39.1(15)03:20.3(14)05:05.6(14)06:47.9(17)+38.2
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:39.101:41.201:45.301:42.431.7 spm
18.DRCScott BowmanMM C01:42.1(19)03:24.7(17)05:07.8(18)06:49.0(18)+39.3
Dallas Rowing Club 01:42.101:42.601:43.101:43.128.5 spm
19.SUB7Alan DenbyMM C01:37.3(10)03:22.7(15)05:07.6(16)06:49.2(19)+39.5
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:37.301:45.401:44.901:41.728.0 spm
20.RNRMARAJack GreenanMM C01:42.5(21)03:26.2(21)05:09.9(21)06:49.4(20)+39.7
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:42.501:43.701:43.701:39.432.0 spm
21.Unaff.Jeffrey MontanariMM C01:43.4(24)03:26.0(19)05:08.3(19)06:54.0(21)+44.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.401:42.601:42.301:45.729.8 spm
22.RNTMike BingleMM C01:41.1(17)03:25.7(18)05:10.5(22)06:57.4(22)+47.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:41.101:44.601:44.801:47.030.0 spm
23.SUB7Rob PalkMM C01:43.7(27)03:28.7(23)05:14.6(23)06:59.6(23)+49.9
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:43.701:45.001:45.901:44.930.5 spm
24.RNTBrian EpsteinMM C01:46.9(31)03:34.9(29)05:20.5(27)07:03.7(24)+54.0
Rowed Not Taken 01:46.901:48.001:45.601:43.329.7 spm
25.MNARJason HowellMM C01:43.1(22)03:30.0(25)05:17.8(24)07:04.3(25)+54.6
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 01:43.101:46.901:47.801:46.526.2 spm
26.A.R.Alberto MontielMM C01:42.1(19)03:29.9(24)05:18.0(25)07:04.7(26)+55.0
Antares Remo 01:42.101:47.801:48.101:46.834.0 spm
27.Unaff.Robert EckerMM C01:45.5(29)03:32.6(26)05:19.6(26)07:05.7(27)+56.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.501:47.101:47.001:46.028.0 spm
28.Unaff.Dave AhouseMM C01:47.0(32)03:35.9(31)05:24.7(29)07:10.0(28)+1:00.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.001:48.901:48.801:45.229.5 spm
29.RNTMatthew TightMM C01:43.3(23)03:32.6(26)05:23.4(28)07:12.7(29)+1:03.0
Rowed Not Taken 01:43.301:49.301:50.801:49.430.3 spm
30.Unaff.Raul TorresMM C01:47.1(33)03:36.2(32)05:26.0(30)07:14.8(30)+1:05.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.101:49.101:49.801:48.828.0 spm
31.Jorge LeveraMM C01:41.8(18)03:32.9(28)05:27.0(31)07:21.0(31)+1:11.3
CNR "El Mbigua" 01:41.801:51.101:54.101:54.129.1 spm
32.RNTBarney GuachetaMM C01:46.3(30)03:35.0(30)05:27.3(32)07:23.2(32)+1:13.5
Rowed Not Taken 01:46.301:48.701:52.301:55.830.8 spm
33.RNTPeter McCarthyMM C01:47.3(34)03:37.5(33)05:30.8(33)07:26.9(33)+1:17.2
Rowed Not Taken 01:47.301:50.201:53.301:56.133.2 spm
34.Unaff.John FiorettiMM C01:54.5(35)03:49.6(35)05:43.8(34)07:32.0(34)+1:22.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.501:55.101:54.201:48.230.5 spm
35.Unaff.Brian KarczMM C01:43.4(24)03:48.4(34)05:45.2(35)07:38.7(35)+1:29.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.402:05.001:56.801:53.630.1 spm
36.Unaff.Shreeyash PalshikarMM C01:56.9(36)03:55.1(36)05:53.8(36)07:52.0(36)+1:42.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.901:58.201:58.701:58.222.0 spm
Unaff.Conrad BalMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Dameon DuncanMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RNTLeaf GrossMM C   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
SUB7Martin EvansMM C   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club