Sun, 2:30 PM - Race 19 - [038] MM C 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]AMSKJarrod CampbellMM C
Amoskeag Rowing Club
[2]RNTBarney GuachetaMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[3]MNARJason HowellMM C
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[4]A.R.Alberto MontielMM C
Antares Remo
[5]Unaff.Conrad BalMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[6]FMPaul LloydMM C
Fitness Matters
[7]RNRMARAAlex PickettMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[8]Unaff.Tobias AyerMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]Unaff.Adam SpenceMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[10]RNRMARAJames HydeMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[11]RNTThomas FarleyMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[12]RNTMatthew TightMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[13]RNTRupert RoxburghMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[14]Unaff.Dameon DuncanMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]Unaff.Daniel BergstresserMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]Unaff.Jeffrey MontanariMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]RNRMARAJames ThomsonMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[18]GALarry TiglaoMM C
GARAGEATHLETE
[19]RNTBrian EpsteinMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[20]RNTPeter McCarthyMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[21]Unaff.Dave AhouseMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]BledJernej Lipi─ŹnikMM C
Rowing club Bled
[23]SUB7Alan DenbyMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[24]RNTLeaf GrossMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[25]DRCScott BowmanMM C
Dallas Rowing Club
[26]OBCJohn CiccarelloMM C
Occoquan Boat Club
[27]SUB7Rob PalkMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[28]SUB7Ian WildeMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[29]Unaff.Shreeyash PalshikarMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]FRAPatrick RufoMM C
Fairmount Rowing Association
[31]Unaff.Brian KarczMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]RNRMARAJack GreenanMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[33]RNTMike BingleMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[34]Unaff.Robert EckerMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]Unaff.Marc MegnaMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[36]SUB7Matthew WestMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[37]Unaff.Raul TorresMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[38]SUB7Martin EvansMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[39]Unaff.John FiorettiMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[40]Jorge LeveraMM C
CNR "El Mbigua"