[038] MM C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Tobias AyerMM C01:31.4(2)03:03.9(1)04:37.5(1)06:09.7(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.401:32.501:33.601:32.232.7 spm
2.RNTRupert RoxburghMM C01:34.1(3)03:09.1(3)04:43.6(2)06:18.4(2)+8.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:34.101:35.001:34.501:34.732.7 spm
3.RAFDanny GrahamMM C01:34.8(5)03:09.6(4)04:44.9(3)06:18.8(3)+9.1
Royal Air Force Rowing Club 01:34.801:34.801:35.301:33.831.3 spm
4.GGRCJohn LundMM C01:35.7(8)03:12.4(8)04:49.3(7)06:21.7(4)+12.0
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:35.701:36.701:36.901:32.428.7 spm
5.TOGerald ArmstrongMM C01:35.4(6)03:12.5(9)04:49.6(8)06:22.2(5)+12.5
Team Oarsome IRC 01:35.401:37.101:37.101:32.631.5 spm
6.SUB7Matthew WestMM C01:35.8(9)03:11.8(6)04:48.2(6)06:22.5(6)+12.8
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:35.801:36.001:36.401:34.331.0 spm
7.Unaff.Marc MegnaMM C01:31.2(1)03:08.3(2)04:46.4(5)06:23.2(7)+13.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.201:37.101:38.101:36.836.4 spm
8.BledJernej LipičnikMM C01:35.4(6)03:10.4(5)04:45.6(4)06:23.6(8)+13.9
Rowing club Bled 01:35.401:35.001:35.201:37.936.3 spm
9.FMPaul LloydMM C01:37.6(16)03:15.9(12)04:53.6(13)06:27.5(9)+17.8
Fitness Matters 01:37.601:38.301:37.701:33.933.0 spm
10.N-DIRTJim HughesMM C01:36.2(10)03:13.5(10)04:51.1(9)06:28.7(10)+19.0
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:36.201:37.301:37.601:37.633.5 spm
11.N-DIRTZach CooperMM C01:38.3(19)03:16.0(13)04:53.0(11)06:29.0(11)+19.3
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:38.301:37.701:37.001:35.932.0 spm
12.RNRMARAAlex PickettMM C01:36.6(12)03:14.9(11)04:53.3(12)06:31.8(12)+22.1
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:36.501:38.301:38.301:38.732.5 spm
13.FRAPatrick RufoMM C01:36.5(11)03:17.0(14)04:57.3(16)06:33.0(13)+23.3
Fairmount Rowing Association 01:36.501:40.501:40.301:35.828.7 spm
14.SUB7Ian WildeMM C01:37.7(17)03:18.2(18)04:59.3(19)06:33.9(14)+24.2
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:37.701:40.501:41.101:34.633.7 spm
15.RNTMichael GlynnMM C01:38.3(19)03:17.2(15)04:56.3(14)06:34.4(15)+24.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:38.301:38.901:39.101:38.030.5 spm
16.Unaff.Eric JohnsonMM C01:38.1(18)03:17.8(16)04:57.0(15)06:35.5(16)+25.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.101:39.701:39.201:38.532.2 spm
17.ALRRémi CoutureMM C01:39.4(23)03:18.5(20)04:57.3(16)06:36.1(17)+26.4
Aviron Lachine Rowing 01:39.401:39.101:38.801:38.729.2 spm
18.RNRMARAJames ThomsonMM C01:37.5(15)03:18.3(19)04:59.8(20)06:38.8(18)+29.1
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:37.501:40.801:41.501:39.033.5 spm
19.OBCJohn CiccarelloMM C01:38.6(21)03:19.2(21)05:00.5(21)06:39.2(19)+29.5
Occoquan Boat Club 01:38.601:40.601:41.301:38.831.7 spm
20.RBCElijah WhiteMM C01:40.2(27)03:20.7(23)05:00.8(22)06:39.6(20)+29.9
Riverside Boat Club 01:40.201:40.501:40.101:38.830.5 spm
21.Unaff.Scott BrindleyMM C01:40.7(29)03:21.2(24)05:01.5(23)06:39.8(21)+30.1
Unaffiliated (AIA0 01:40.701:40.501:40.301:38.330.7 spm
22.Unaff.Adam SpenceMM C01:37.1(13)03:18.1(17)04:58.9(18)06:40.1(22)+30.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.101:41.001:40.801:41.329.5 spm
23.GALarry TiglaoMM C01:34.4(4)03:12.3(7)04:52.8(10)06:40.7(23)+31.0
GARAGEATHLETE 01:34.401:37.901:40.501:47.934.6 spm
24.PNRAPj KaputaLMM C01:39.8(25)03:21.6(25)05:03.9(24)06:44.1(24)+34.4
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer 01:39.801:41.801:42.301:40.135.7 spm
25.WBCKevin MotschMM C01:41.9(34)03:22.9(29)05:04.6(26)06:45.9(25)+36.2
Whitemarsh Boat Club 01:41.901:41.001:41.701:41.329.2 spm
26.Unaff.Win HayesMM C01:40.5(28)03:21.6(25)05:04.3(25)06:46.8(26)+37.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.501:41.101:42.701:42.530.5 spm
27.RNTThomas FarleyMM C01:39.6(24)03:22.9(29)05:06.3(29)06:47.0(27)+37.3
Rowed Not Taken 01:39.601:43.301:43.401:40.731.0 spm
28.AMSKJarrod CampbellMM C01:43.4(42)03:26.4(37)05:08.3(34)06:47.6(28)+37.9
Amoskeag Rowing Club 01:43.401:43.001:41.901:39.328.2 spm
29.Unaff.Daniel BergstresserMM C01:43.8(47)03:26.1(35)05:07.6(31)06:47.8(29)+38.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.801:42.301:41.501:40.133.7 spm
30.RNRMARAJames HydeMM C01:39.1(22)03:20.3(22)05:05.6(27)06:47.9(30)+38.2
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:39.101:41.201:45.301:42.431.7 spm
31.CCBrian HannonMM C01:39.8(25)03:23.0(31)05:06.2(28)06:48.1(31)+38.4
Crew Class 01:39.801:43.201:43.201:41.933.7 spm
32.DRCScott BowmanMM C01:42.1(35)03:24.7(32)05:07.8(33)06:49.0(32)+39.3
Dallas Rowing Club 01:42.101:42.601:43.101:43.128.5 spm
33.SUB7Alan DenbyMM C01:37.3(14)03:22.7(28)05:07.6(31)06:49.2(33)+39.5
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:37.301:45.401:44.901:41.728.0 spm
34.RNRMARAJack GreenanMM C01:42.5(38)03:26.2(36)05:09.9(36)06:49.4(34)+39.7
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:42.501:43.701:43.701:39.432.0 spm
35.OKCBenjamin BoehmLMM C01:40.7(29)03:22.5(27)05:06.9(30)06:53.1(35)+43.4
OKC Riversport 01:40.701:41.801:44.401:46.234.7 spm
36.Unaff.Jeffrey MontanariMM C01:43.4(42)03:26.0(34)05:08.3(34)06:54.0(36)+44.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.401:42.601:42.301:45.729.8 spm
37.Unaff.Christopher BorgattiMM C01:44.8(49)03:29.1(41)05:13.5(40)06:56.4(37)+46.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.801:44.301:44.401:42.929.5 spm
38.RNTMike BingleMM C01:41.1(31)03:25.7(33)05:10.5(37)06:57.4(38)+47.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:41.101:44.601:44.801:47.030.0 spm
39.SCLAshley LawrenceLMM C01:43.6(45)03:28.2(39)05:13.4(39)06:57.6(39)+47.9
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:43.601:44.601:45.201:44.231.7 spm
40.Unaff.Thomas (TomM) SharpeMM C01:42.4(37)03:26.9(38)05:12.7(38)06:58.8(40)+49.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.401:44.501:45.801:46.129.0 spm
41.SUB7Rob PalkMM C01:43.7(46)03:28.7(40)05:14.6(41)06:59.6(41)+49.9
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:43.701:45.001:45.901:44.930.5 spm
41.Unaff.Aaron SandoskiLMM C01:44.7(48)03:30.0(44)05:15.2(42)06:59.6(41)+49.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:45.301:45.201:44.533.0 spm
43.Unaff.Daniel AmatoMM C01:46.0(51)03:32.6(46)05:19.0(45)07:00.5(43)+50.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.001:46.601:46.401:41.527.7 spm
44.RNTBrian EpsteinMM C01:46.9(54)03:34.9(51)05:20.5(47)07:03.7(44)+54.0
Rowed Not Taken 01:46.901:48.001:45.601:43.329.7 spm
45.MNARJason HowellMM C01:43.1(40)03:30.0(44)05:17.8(43)07:04.3(45)+54.6
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 01:43.101:46.901:47.801:46.526.2 spm
46.A.R.Alberto MontielMM C01:42.1(35)03:29.9(43)05:18.0(44)07:04.7(46)+55.0
Antares Remo 01:42.101:47.801:48.101:46.834.0 spm
47.Unaff.Robert EckerMM C01:45.5(50)03:32.6(46)05:19.6(46)07:05.7(47)+56.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.501:47.101:47.001:46.028.0 spm
48.Unaff.Dave AhouseMM C01:47.0(55)03:35.9(54)05:24.7(52)07:10.0(48)+1:00.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.001:48.901:48.801:45.229.5 spm
49.NACMark MowreyLMM C01:48.1(61)03:35.2(53)05:23.1(49)07:10.7(49)+1:01.0
Newport Aquatic Center 01:48.101:47.101:47.901:47.730.0 spm
50.RNTMatthew TightMM C01:43.3(41)03:32.6(46)05:23.4(50)07:12.7(50)+1:03.0
Rowed Not Taken 01:43.301:49.301:50.801:49.430.3 spm
51.Unaff.Raul TorresMM C01:47.1(56)03:36.2(56)05:26.0(54)07:14.8(51)+1:05.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.101:49.101:49.801:48.828.0 spm
52.RNRMARAMark GainsMM C01:49.6(63)03:39.7(60)05:29.6(57)07:15.0(52)+1:05.3
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:49.601:50.101:49.901:45.530.7 spm
53.Unaff.James ByrdMM C01:46.3(52)03:34.6(50)05:24.3(51)07:15.7(53)+1:06.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.301:48.301:49.701:51.326.2 spm
54.Unaff.John GarveyLMM C01:47.6(58)03:36.1(55)05:25.4(53)07:16.5(54)+1:06.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.601:48.501:49.301:51.130.5 spm
55.CDPSOscar VallejosMM C01:41.4(32)03:29.3(42)05:21.6(48)07:17.5(55)+1:07.8
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia 01:41.401:47.901:52.301:55.829.7 spm
56.Jorge LeveraMM C01:41.8(33)03:32.9(49)05:27.0(55)07:21.0(56)+1:11.3
CNR "El Mbigua" 01:41.801:51.101:54.101:54.129.1 spm
57.RNTBarney GuachetaMM C01:46.3(52)03:35.0(52)05:27.3(56)07:23.2(57)+1:13.5
Rowed Not Taken 01:46.301:48.701:52.301:55.830.8 spm
58.PRDaniel A FriedellMM C01:53.3(69)03:44.8(64)05:36.5(60)07:26.4(58)+1:16.7
Power Rowing 01:53.301:51.501:51.701:49.927.7 spm
59.RNTPeter McCarthyMM C01:47.3(57)03:37.5(58)05:30.8(58)07:26.9(59)+1:17.2
Rowed Not Taken 01:47.301:50.201:53.301:56.133.2 spm
60.RNTTim BigginsLMM C01:47.7(59)03:39.4(59)05:31.8(59)07:27.4(60)+1:17.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:47.701:51.701:52.401:55.634.1 spm
61.RNTNigel BarkerMM C01:50.2(65)03:42.5(62)05:37.0(61)07:30.7(61)+1:21.0
Rowed Not Taken 01:50.201:52.301:54.501:53.733.5 spm
62.Unaff.John FiorettiMM C01:54.5(72)03:49.6(69)05:43.8(66)07:32.0(62)+1:22.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.501:55.101:54.201:48.230.5 spm
63.RNTAndrew ColantonioMM C01:50.1(64)03:41.4(61)05:38.1(62)07:33.5(63)+1:23.8
Rowed Not Taken 01:50.101:51.301:56.701:55.428.2 spm
64.Unaff.Douglas FosterMM C01:50.7(66)03:43.6(63)05:38.7(63)07:33.8(64)+1:24.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.701:52.901:55.101:55.125.8 spm
65.DRCJeff MurrayMM C01:51.8(67)03:47.3(66)05:40.4(64)07:34.7(65)+1:25.0
Dallas Rowing Club 01:51.801:55.501:53.101:54.329.2 spm
66.Unaff.Brian KarczMM C01:43.4(42)03:48.4(67)05:45.2(67)07:38.7(66)+1:29.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.402:05.001:56.801:53.630.1 spm
67.Unaff.Jason AnhornMM C01:42.7(39)03:37.2(57)05:40.5(65)07:45.3(67)+1:35.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.701:54.502:03.302:04.926.4 spm
68.Unaff.Matthew KrauseLMM C01:47.8(60)03:49.5(68)05:49.0(68)07:46.1(68)+1:36.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.802:01.701:59.501:57.229.4 spm
69.Unaff.Juan Ibarra RoviraMM C01:52.1(68)03:50.0(70)05:50.0(70)07:46.5(69)+1:36.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.101:57.902:00.001:56.525.5 spm
70.PRMark McCrackenMM C01:57.8(74)03:56.1(74)05:55.1(74)07:51.7(70)+1:42.0
Power Rowing 01:57.801:58.301:59.001:56.629.2 spm
71.Unaff.Shreeyash PalshikarMM C01:56.9(73)03:55.1(73)05:53.8(72)07:52.0(71)+1:42.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.901:58.201:58.701:58.222.0 spm
72.ANLNuno HortaLMM C01:53.8(70)03:51.8(71)05:51.4(71)07:52.8(72)+1:43.1
Associação Naval de Lisboa 01:53.801:58.001:59.602:01.428.0 spm
73.A.R.Alfredo HernandezMM C01:48.7(62)03:45.8(65)05:49.2(69)07:54.4(73)+1:44.7
Antares Remo 01:48.701:57.102:03.402:05.330.0 spm
74.Unaff.Clinton Scott LovejoyMM C01:53.9(71)03:53.0(72)05:54.5(73)07:57.0(74)+1:47.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.901:59.102:01.502:02.434.0 spm
75.BRPHFr. JP DelToro, S.J.LMM C01:59.1(75)04:06.3(75)06:11.7(75)08:15.4(75)+2:05.7
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:59.102:07.202:05.402:03.729.5 spm
Unaff.David JonesLMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Eric AlvarezMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (FRA) 
Unaff.Conrad BalMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Jared ChandlerMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Dameon DuncanMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Jeff HendersonMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RNTLeaf GrossMM C   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
Unaff.Jim WuMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
HR1881Bjornar LandheimMM C   did not start
Hamar Roklub 1881 
Unaff.Matt KellerMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
SUB7Martin EvansMM C   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club