Sun, 2:00 PM - Race 16 - MM AA, MM A, MM B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Army RCStuart ElvinMM A01:27.5(1)02:59.1(1)04:32.4(1)06:09.5(1)
Army Rowing Club 01:27.501:31.601:33.301:37.134.0 spm
2.ERLChris HeronMM B01:32.6(4)03:06.5(3)04:40.0(3)06:13.2(2)+3.7
The Engine Room London 01:32.601:33.901:33.501:33.131.0 spm
3.A.R.Alan KukutschkaMM A01:28.2(2)03:03.3(2)04:39.3(2)06:15.8(3)+6.3
Antares Remo 01:28.201:35.001:36.001:36.633.9 spm
4.MBRCPavlo PrykhodkoMM A01:34.8(8)03:12.1(8)04:47.8(8)06:17.1(4)+7.6
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club 01:34.801:37.301:35.701:29.330.7 spm
5.Unaff.Matt DuckwothMM A01:32.6(4)03:07.4(4)04:42.9(4)06:19.6(5)+10.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:32.601:34.801:35.501:36.735.8 spm
6.RBCMichael FarryMM B01:35.3(10)03:10.8(7)04:46.1(6)06:20.1(6)+10.6
Riverside Boat Club 01:35.301:35.501:35.301:34.036.0 spm
7.Sam CassMM A01:34.1(6)03:09.4(6)04:46.0(5)06:20.5(7)+11.0
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:34.101:35.301:36.601:34.533.2 spm
8.NARRBradley WerntzMM A01:36.6(12)03:12.8(10)04:48.5(9)06:21.3(8)+11.8
Narragansett Boat Club 01:36.601:36.201:35.701:35.734.2 spm
9.ERCDavid RackstrawMM B01:35.2(9)03:12.6(9)04:50.7(10)06:24.6(9)+15.1
ESPRIT 01:35.201:37.401:38.101:33.929.5 spm
10.DSCStephanus LouwMM A01:31.6(3)03:08.4(5)04:47.5(7)06:26.3(10)+16.8
Delta Sculling Center 01:31.601:36.801:39.101:38.836.0 spm
11.RVEChristian AlmMM B01:36.1(11)03:13.9(11)04:52.0(11)06:28.0(11)+18.5
Ruderverein Erlangen 01:36.101:37.801:38.101:36.033.5 spm
12.ERCLawrence RossMM B01:37.3(14)03:17.0(12)04:56.9(12)06:34.9(12)+25.4
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:37.301:39.701:39.901:38.035.2 spm
13.Unaff.Cameron AhouseMM A01:37.2(13)03:17.5(14)04:58.1(14)06:35.5(13)+26.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.201:40.301:40.601:37.428.5 spm
14.Unaff.David AustinMM A01:40.6(18)03:20.9(16)05:00.9(15)06:38.9(14)+29.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.601:40.301:40.001:38.032.2 spm
14.Unaff.Kevin FinkMM AA01:38.4(15)03:17.1(13)04:57.5(13)06:38.9(14)+29.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.401:38.701:40.401:41.435.0 spm
16.Unaff.Maytham Al HajjiMM A01:34.7(7)03:19.1(15)05:05.7(18)06:43.3(16)+33.8
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:34.701:44.401:46.601:37.632.2 spm
17.Unaff.Erik Giard-ChaseMM A01:40.8(19)03:22.9(17)05:05.6(16)06:46.0(17)+36.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.801:42.101:42.701:40.432.7 spm
18.N-DIRTKevin VanasseMM A01:40.9(20)03:23.5(19)05:05.6(16)06:46.3(18)+36.8
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:40.901:42.601:42.101:40.631.0 spm
19.LARCStephen GrantLMM A01:42.1(22)03:24.5(21)05:07.0(21)06:46.4(19)+36.9
Los Angeles Rowing Club 01:42.101:42.401:42.501:39.431.0 spm
20.PWRCCraig ShearerMM B01:41.1(21)03:23.2(18)05:06.1(19)06:46.8(20)+37.3
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. 01:41.101:42.101:42.901:40.735.5 spm
21.NRCory SandersonMM A01:42.8(25)03:24.7(22)05:06.8(20)06:47.3(21)+37.8
Nashville Rowing 01:42.801:41.901:42.101:40.628.5 spm
22.RNRMARARich CharrettLMM A01:42.3(23)03:25.1(24)05:07.9(22)06:50.1(22)+40.6
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:42.301:42.801:42.801:42.333.7 spm
23.MNARBrett CampfieldMM A01:43.2(26)03:27.0(25)05:11.0(25)06:52.5(23)+43.0
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 01:43.201:43.801:44.001:41.533.7 spm
24.Unaff.Peter KadaMM A01:40.1(17)03:24.8(23)05:10.2(24)06:53.7(24)+44.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.101:44.701:45.401:43.534.7 spm
25.VRNecib Fazil AkayMM A01:39.4(16)03:24.1(20)05:08.8(23)06:55.1(25)+45.6
Vira Rowing Club 01:39.401:44.701:44.701:46.231.2 spm
26.Unaff.Kraig WasikMM B01:43.2(26)03:28.2(26)05:14.4(27)06:56.4(26)+46.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.201:45.001:46.201:42.029.2 spm
27.Unaff.Paul ScullionMM B01:44.2(28)03:29.1(27)05:14.2(26)06:57.0(27)+47.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.201:44.901:45.101:42.931.0 spm
28.Unaff.Iain HallMM A------06:59.6(28)+50.1
Unaffiliated (IRL) 00:00.0
29.A.R.Arturo SanchezLMM B------07:19.2(32)07:09.2
Antares Remo 00:00.0corrected
-10.0
30.Unaff.Greg RobertsMM A01:47.2(30)03:35.3(30)05:23.1(28)07:12.7(29)+1:03.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.201:48.101:47.801:49.730.0 spm
31.Unaff.John MortimoreLMM AA01:46.8(29)03:35.1(29)05:24.7(29)07:17.1(30)+1:07.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.801:48.301:49.601:52.532.0 spm
32.RRCCarter CassedyMM A01:51.1(32)03:42.0(32)05:32.2(31)07:18.6(31)+1:09.1
Raleigh Rowing Center 01:51.101:50.901:50.201:46.427.7 spm
33.Unaff.Matt BoyntonMM A01:53.3(34)03:47.1(33)05:40.4(34)07:24.8(33)+1:15.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.301:53.801:53.301:44.430.0 spm
34.Unaff.Adam BielanskiMM B01:48.8(31)03:39.7(31)05:33.0(32)07:25.4(34)+1:15.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.801:50.901:53.301:52.428.7 spm
35.Unaff.Stephen GammaLMM A01:42.6(24)03:33.0(28)05:29.7(30)07:25.8(35)+1:16.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.601:50.401:56.701:56.135.1 spm
36.KSRAWesley GoodMM A01:54.1(35)03:48.3(35)05:38.5(33)07:26.6(36)+1:17.1
Kansas State Rowing Association 01:54.101:54.201:50.201:48.126.7 spm
37.Unaff.Steven FinnellMM A01:57.8(36)03:51.6(36)05:43.5(35)07:38.2(37)+1:28.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.801:53.801:51.901:54.729.5 spm
38.AWLRowJohn SpavelkoLMM AA------07:42.4(38)+1:32.9
Athletes Without Limits 00:00.0
39.Unaff.Daniel CookMM A01:52.9(33)03:47.1(33)05:44.7(36)07:45.5(39)+1:36.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:52.901:54.201:57.602:00.728.0 spm
40.ARCBrook CaroMM A02:23.3(37)04:12.6(37)06:08.1(37)08:05.4(40)+1:55.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:23.301:49.301:55.501:57.327.4 spm
Unaff.Logan GehlhausenMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Eriks ReksMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Aditya MoudgalMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Khalid ShaakerMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA) 
Unaff.Evan CoatesMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Abdullah AlhayMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA) 
PRSwanson TimMM B   did not start
Power Rowing