[037] MM B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SoCalPaul MarcyMM B01:28.6(1)03:00.5(1)04:30.4(2)05:59.6(1)
Southern California Scullers Club 01:28.601:31.901:29.901:29.233.2 spm
2.VCRCSteven PayneMM B01:30.3(2)03:01.5(2)04:32.3(3)06:00.6(2)+1.0
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:30.301:31.201:30.801:28.334.2 spm
3.VKTAnte KusurinMM B01:30.4(3)03:02.0(3)04:33.1(4)06:04.2(3)+4.6
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka 01:30.401:31.601:31.101:31.135.2 spm
4.GAChris GlasgowMM B01:31.0(4)03:03.1(4)04:35.7(5)06:08.9(4)+9.3
GARAGEATHLETE 01:31.001:32.101:32.601:33.232.7 spm
5.ERLChris HeronMM B01:32.6(5)03:06.5(5)04:40.0(6)06:13.2(5)+13.6
The Engine Room London 01:32.601:33.901:33.501:33.131.0 spm
6.SUB7Shawn BasticMM B01:34.6(8)03:08.7(6)04:42.4(7)06:15.9(6)+16.3
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:34.601:34.101:33.701:33.430.5 spm
7.RCRCBenjamin RogersMM B01:35.7(13)03:11.3(9)04:45.9(9)06:18.5(7)+18.9
River City Rowing Club 01:35.701:35.601:34.601:32.531.0 spm
7.PBCPeter ClementsMM B01:36.0(14)03:11.5(11)04:46.5(11)06:18.5(7)+18.9
Potomac Boat Club 01:36.001:35.501:35.001:32.033.7 spm
9.RBCMichael FarryMM B01:35.3(10)03:10.8(8)04:46.1(10)06:20.1(9)+20.5
Riverside Boat Club 01:35.301:35.501:35.301:34.036.0 spm
10.Unaff.Henry PalmerMM B01:35.3(10)03:11.3(9)04:46.6(12)06:21.3(10)+21.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:35.301:36.001:35.301:34.729.5 spm
11.GAJohn HamnerMM B01:34.0(6)03:09.3(7)04:45.7(8)06:21.5(11)+21.9
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness 01:34.001:35.301:36.401:35.732.8 spm
12.ERCDavid RackstrawMM B01:35.2(9)03:12.6(14)04:50.7(14)06:24.6(12)+25.0
ESPRIT 01:35.201:37.401:38.101:33.929.5 spm
13.RNTGrant HackettMM B01:35.3(10)03:12.1(12)04:50.0(13)06:26.8(13)+27.2
Rowed Not Taken 01:35.301:36.801:37.901:36.729.3 spm
14.RVEChristian AlmMM B01:36.1(15)03:13.9(15)04:52.0(17)06:28.0(14)+28.4
Ruderverein Erlangen 01:36.101:37.801:38.101:36.033.5 spm
15.Unaff.Robert MargalisMM B01:36.7(17)03:14.2(16)04:51.8(15)06:29.4(15)+29.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:36.701:37.501:37.601:37.633.7 spm
16.Køge RChristian MolvigLMM B01:37.8(20)03:16.1(19)04:54.5(18)06:30.7(16)+31.1
Køge Roklub 01:37.801:38.301:38.401:36.233.2 spm
17.Unaff.Bob ScharfeMM B01:34.4(7)03:12.1(12)04:51.9(16)06:32.7(17)+33.1
Unaffiliated (LUX) 01:34.401:37.701:39.801:40.832.5 spm
18.Unaff.Nathan SchuettMM B01:38.3(22)03:17.6(21)04:56.7(20)06:33.4(18)+33.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.301:39.301:39.101:36.729.2 spm
19.Unaff.Robert CarsonMM B01:36.1(15)03:15.3(17)04:55.9(19)06:33.7(19)+34.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:36.101:39.201:40.601:37.831.2 spm
20.ERCLawrence RossMM B01:37.3(18)03:17.0(20)04:56.9(21)06:34.9(20)+35.3
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:37.301:39.701:39.901:38.035.2 spm
21.Unaff.Luke LilevjenMM B01:39.1(23)03:20.9(26)05:02.5(28)06:45.7(29)06:35.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.101:41.801:41.601:43.2corrected
-10.0
22.Unaff.Alex KramerMM B01:39.2(24)03:18.1(22)04:57.2(22)06:37.0(21)+37.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.201:38.901:39.101:39.930.3 spm
23.Unaff.Declan KellyMM B01:40.5(28)03:22.5(29)05:03.4(30)06:40.3(22)+40.7
Unaffiliated (IRL) 01:40.501:42.001:40.901:37.034.2 spm
23.RowLAHenrique Vieira MottaLMM B01:38.0(21)03:19.8(24)05:01.8(26)06:40.3(22)+40.7
RowLA 01:38.001:41.801:42.001:38.535.7 spm
25.Unaff.Kyle SimonMM B01:40.7(29)03:19.9(25)04:59.3(23)06:40.6(24)+41.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.701:39.201:39.401:41.227.3 spm
26.RNRMARACraig GuestMM B01:39.9(25)03:18.5(23)04:59.5(24)06:41.2(25)+41.6
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:39.901:38.601:41.001:41.730.2 spm
26.CCBrian ChristensenMM B01:37.3(18)03:15.8(18)04:59.5(24)06:41.2(25)+41.6
Crew Class 01:37.301:38.501:43.701:41.732.5 spm
28.Unaff.Brendan AntiochosMM B01:39.9(25)03:21.3(28)05:02.4(27)06:42.0(27)+42.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.901:41.401:41.001:39.731.5 spm
29.BIACJustin SilvermanMM B01:41.5(33)03:23.4(31)05:04.9(31)06:44.4(28)+44.8
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:41.501:41.901:41.501:39.531.7 spm
30.FOETim WierLMM B01:40.2(27)03:21.1(27)05:02.8(29)06:45.9(30)+46.3
Fellowship of the Erg 01:40.201:40.901:41.701:43.130.5 spm
31.PWRCCraig ShearerMM B01:41.1(31)03:23.2(30)05:06.1(32)06:46.8(31)+47.2
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. 01:41.101:42.101:42.901:40.735.5 spm
32.FMJustin NickelLMM B01:40.8(30)03:25.0(34)05:08.2(35)06:47.7(32)+48.1
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:40.801:44.201:43.201:39.533.2 spm
33.Unaff.Matt ZarracinaMM B01:42.6(37)03:25.8(35)05:08.2(35)06:49.7(33)+50.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.601:43.201:42.401:41.530.0 spm
34.Unaff.Fred LuminosoMM B01:42.5(36)03:24.0(32)05:07.4(33)06:52.3(34)+52.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.501:41.501:43.401:45.028.0 spm
35.PRBo TuckerMM B01:43.2(40)03:27.9(39)05:11.5(39)06:53.0(35)+53.4
Power Rowing 01:43.201:44.701:43.601:41.529.7 spm
36.RNRMARARich PurdyMM B01:41.4(32)03:24.2(33)05:07.5(34)06:53.1(36)+53.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:41.401:42.801:43.301:45.634.0 spm
37.RNTThomas KearneyMM B01:42.9(38)03:26.7(37)05:10.6(37)06:54.5(37)+54.9
Rowed Not Taken 01:42.901:43.801:43.901:43.928.2 spm
38.Unaff.Brian PayerLMM B01:43.2(40)03:26.5(36)05:11.3(38)06:55.0(38)+55.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.201:43.301:44.801:43.728.7 spm
39.FMBrendan McAuleyLMM B01:43.2(40)03:27.9(39)05:13.2(42)06:55.6(39)+56.0
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:43.201:44.701:45.301:42.432.0 spm
40.RNTAlexander BeaMM B01:43.7(44)03:27.9(39)05:12.4(40)06:56.3(40)+56.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:43.701:44.201:44.501:43.827.7 spm
41.Unaff.Kraig WasikMM B01:43.2(40)03:28.2(42)05:14.4(45)06:56.4(41)+56.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.201:45.001:46.201:42.029.2 spm
42.Unaff.Paul ScullionMM B01:44.2(45)03:29.1(45)05:14.2(44)06:57.0(42)+57.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.201:44.901:45.101:42.931.0 spm
43.Unaff.Cale RamseyMM B01:41.6(34)03:27.3(38)05:13.9(43)06:57.4(43)+57.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.601:45.701:46.601:43.526.7 spm
44.PRRussell LawrenceMM B01:44.5(46)03:28.2(42)05:12.6(41)06:57.7(44)+58.1
Power Rowing 01:44.501:43.701:44.401:45.225.5 spm
45.A.R.Jorge RodriguezMM B01:45.6(47)03:34.7(47)05:24.1(47)07:12.5(47)07:02.5
Antares Remo 01:45.601:49.101:49.401:48.5corrected
-10.0
46.Unaff.Brendan KelleyMM B01:43.0(39)03:28.6(44)05:14.7(46)07:02.7(45)+1:03.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.001:45.601:46.101:48.128.8 spm
47.Unaff.Chris CalimanoLMM B01:42.0(35)03:29.6(46)03:29.6(1)07:03.4(46)+1:03.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.001:47.600:00.000:00.037.5 spm
48.A.R.Arturo SanchezLMM B------07:19.2(50)07:09.2
Antares Remo 00:00.0corrected
-10.0
49.PVRCJack TonerMM B01:47.7(49)03:36.3(48)05:25.3(48)07:12.8(48)+1:13.2
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 01:47.701:48.601:49.001:47.630.5 spm
50.RNRMARAIan RobinsonLMM B01:48.2(50)03:36.5(49)05:25.5(49)07:17.1(49)+1:17.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:48.201:48.301:49.001:51.529.0 spm
51.Unaff.Adam BielanskiMM B01:48.8(51)03:39.7(50)05:33.0(50)07:25.4(51)+1:25.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.801:50.901:53.301:52.428.7 spm
52.A.R.Miguel DuranMM B01:47.0(48)03:48.9(51)05:58.6(51)08:10.6(52)+2:11.0
Antares Remo 01:47.002:01.902:09.602:12.027.7 spm
53.RNTDavid GlynnMM B------08:47.4(53)+2:47.8
Rowed Not Taken 00:00.0
GAJames HildebrandMM B   did not start
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness 
TWDWJarek OlszowkaMM B   did not start
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy 
PRSwanson TimMM B   did not start
Power Rowing