[036] MM A 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Army RCStuart ElvinMM A01:27.5(1)02:59.1(1)04:32.4(1)06:09.5(1)
Army Rowing Club 01:27.501:31.601:33.301:37.134.0 spm
2.A.R.Alan KukutschkaMM A01:28.2(2)03:03.3(2)04:39.3(2)06:15.8(2)+6.3
Antares Remo 01:28.201:35.001:36.001:36.633.9 spm
3.MBRCPavlo PrykhodkoMM A01:34.8(7)03:12.1(6)04:47.8(6)06:17.1(3)+7.6
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club 01:34.801:37.301:35.701:29.330.7 spm
4.Unaff.Matt DuckwothMM A01:32.6(4)03:07.4(3)04:42.9(3)06:19.6(4)+10.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:32.601:34.801:35.501:36.735.8 spm
5.Sam CassMM A01:34.1(5)03:09.4(5)04:46.0(4)06:20.5(5)+11.0
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:34.101:35.301:36.601:34.533.2 spm
6.NARRBradley WerntzMM A01:36.6(8)03:12.8(7)04:48.5(7)06:21.3(6)+11.8
Narragansett Boat Club 01:36.601:36.201:35.701:35.734.2 spm
7.DSCStephanus LouwMM A01:31.6(3)03:08.4(4)04:47.5(5)06:26.3(7)+16.8
Delta Sculling Center 01:31.601:36.801:39.101:38.836.0 spm
8.Unaff.Cameron AhouseMM A01:37.2(9)03:17.5(8)04:58.1(8)06:35.5(8)+26.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.201:40.301:40.601:37.428.5 spm
9.Unaff.David AustinMM A01:40.6(12)03:20.9(10)05:00.9(9)06:38.9(9)+29.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.601:40.301:40.001:38.032.2 spm
10.Unaff.Maytham Al HajjiMM A01:34.7(6)03:19.1(9)05:05.7(12)06:43.3(10)+33.8
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:34.701:44.401:46.601:37.632.2 spm
11.Unaff.Erik Giard-ChaseMM A01:40.8(13)03:22.9(11)05:05.6(10)06:46.0(11)+36.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.801:42.101:42.701:40.432.7 spm
12.N-DIRTKevin VanasseMM A01:40.9(14)03:23.5(12)05:05.6(10)06:46.3(12)+36.8
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:40.901:42.601:42.101:40.631.0 spm
13.LARCStephen GrantLMM A01:42.1(15)03:24.5(14)05:07.0(14)06:46.4(13)+36.9
Los Angeles Rowing Club 01:42.101:42.401:42.501:39.431.0 spm
14.NRCory SandersonMM A01:42.8(18)03:24.7(15)05:06.8(13)06:47.3(14)+37.8
Nashville Rowing 01:42.801:41.901:42.101:40.628.5 spm
15.RNRMARARich CharrettLMM A01:42.3(16)03:25.1(17)05:07.9(15)06:50.1(15)+40.6
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:42.301:42.801:42.801:42.333.7 spm
16.MNARBrett CampfieldMM A01:43.2(19)03:27.0(18)05:11.0(18)06:52.5(16)+43.0
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 01:43.201:43.801:44.001:41.533.7 spm
17.Unaff.Peter KadaMM A01:40.1(11)03:24.8(16)05:10.2(17)06:53.7(17)+44.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.101:44.701:45.401:43.534.7 spm
18.VRNecib Fazil AkayMM A01:39.4(10)03:24.1(13)05:08.8(16)06:55.1(18)+45.6
Vira Rowing Club 01:39.401:44.701:44.701:46.231.2 spm
19.Unaff.Iain HallMM A------06:59.6(19)+50.1
Unaffiliated (IRL) 00:00.0
20.Unaff.Greg RobertsMM A01:47.2(20)03:35.3(20)05:23.1(19)07:12.7(20)+1:03.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.201:48.101:47.801:49.730.0 spm
21.RRCCarter CassedyMM A01:51.1(21)03:42.0(21)05:32.2(21)07:18.6(21)+1:09.1
Raleigh Rowing Center 01:51.101:50.901:50.201:46.427.7 spm
22.Unaff.Matt BoyntonMM A01:53.3(23)03:47.1(22)05:40.4(23)07:24.8(22)+1:15.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.301:53.801:53.301:44.430.0 spm
23.Unaff.Stephen GammaLMM A01:42.6(17)03:33.0(19)05:29.7(20)07:25.8(23)+1:16.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.601:50.401:56.701:56.135.1 spm
24.KSRAWesley GoodMM A01:54.1(24)03:48.3(24)05:38.5(22)07:26.6(24)+1:17.1
Kansas State Rowing Association 01:54.101:54.201:50.201:48.126.7 spm
25.Unaff.Steven FinnellMM A01:57.8(25)03:51.6(25)05:43.5(24)07:38.2(25)+1:28.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.801:53.801:51.901:54.729.5 spm
26.Unaff.Daniel CookMM A01:52.9(22)03:47.1(22)05:44.7(25)07:45.5(26)+1:36.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:52.901:54.201:57.602:00.728.0 spm
27.ARCBrook CaroMM A02:23.3(26)04:12.6(26)06:08.1(26)08:05.4(27)+1:55.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:23.301:49.301:55.501:57.327.4 spm
Unaff.Logan GehlhausenMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Eriks ReksMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Aditya MoudgalMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Khalid ShaakerMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA) 
Unaff.Evan CoatesMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Abdullah AlhayMM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA)