Sun, 1:50 PM - Race 15 - WM B, WM C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Jordan FalconeWM B01:43.9(1)03:30.4(1)05:17.2(1)07:04.2(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.901:46.501:46.801:47.030.7 spm
2.BIACJana ComstockWM C01:52.2(5)03:43.2(2)05:34.7(2)07:23.2(2)+19.0
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:52.201:51.001:51.501:48.428.2 spm
3.RRIAjilli HardyWM C01:51.8(4)03:43.5(3)05:34.7(2)07:26.1(3)+21.9
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 01:51.801:51.701:51.201:51.430.7 spm
4.RNRMARAClaire DrewWM C01:53.5(6)03:47.7(6)05:41.1(5)07:32.6(4)+28.4
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:53.501:54.201:53.401:51.530.5 spm
5.WRCHeather Moon VogelsWM C01:54.3(8)03:49.0(7)05:43.1(7)07:34.6(5)+30.4
Wallingford Rowing Club 01:54.301:54.701:54.101:51.530.2 spm
5.ARAChristina JensenWM C01:51.2(2)03:44.8(4)05:40.2(4)07:34.6(5)+30.4
Roklubben ARA 01:51.201:53.601:55.401:54.433.5 spm
7.Unaff.Tara WadeWM C01:51.7(3)03:46.7(5)05:42.1(6)07:37.7(7)+33.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.701:55.001:55.401:55.532.3 spm
8.RA-GrwJill ShepherdWM C01:54.0(7)03:50.0(8)05:45.6(8)07:39.3(8)+35.1
RowAmerica Greenwich 01:54.001:56.001:55.601:53.728.2 spm
9.RNRMARAHelen RichardsonWM C01:55.4(9)03:54.9(9)05:53.6(9)07:49.7(9)+45.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:55.401:59.501:58.701:56.130.8 spm
10.Unaff.Sabine PatissierWM C01:58.6(16)03:57.0(10)05:54.9(10)07:50.5(10)+46.3
Unaffiliated (FRA) 01:58.601:58.401:57.901:55.732.0 spm
11.Unaff.Natalie MalfiWM C01:57.3(13)03:57.1(11)05:58.1(11)07:58.0(11)+53.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.301:59.802:01.001:59.826.5 spm
12.Unaff.Lesley BodleyLWM C01:59.9(22)03:59.8(15)06:00.3(13)08:00.8(12)+56.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.901:59.902:00.502:00.529.3 spm
13.UnionMarie SorensenWM C01:56.5(11)03:58.7(13)06:01.2(15)08:01.3(13)+57.1
Union Boat Club 01:56.502:02.202:02.502:00.130.2 spm
14.PRRAJanice HolzmanWM C01:59.2(19)04:01.2(18)06:04.2(17)08:03.0(14)+58.8
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) 01:59.202:02.002:03.001:58.827.5 spm
14.RCRCHeather SchroederLWM C01:59.7(20)04:00.6(17)06:00.9(14)08:03.0(14)+58.8
River City Rowing Club 01:59.702:00.902:00.302:02.228.5 spm
16.Unaff.Jenn BogenrifeWM C01:57.6(14)04:00.2(16)06:04.3(18)08:05.6(16)+1:01.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.602:02.602:04.102:01.327.7 spm
17.Unaff.Jessica FoxWM C01:57.7(15)03:57.7(12)06:00.1(12)08:05.8(17)+1:01.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.702:00.002:02.402:05.728.5 spm
18.PRAli DorfWM C01:59.7(20)04:02.4(20)06:04.8(20)08:05.9(18)+1:01.7
Power Rowing 01:59.702:02.702:02.402:01.130.0 spm
19.PRKim KerrLWM C02:03.3(27)04:03.9(22)06:04.1(16)08:06.9(19)+1:02.7
Power Rowing 02:03.302:00.602:00.202:02.731.0 spm
20.WRSSiobhan RiggWM C01:56.9(12)03:59.4(14)06:04.3(18)08:07.1(20)+1:02.9
Washington Rowing School 01:56.902:02.502:04.902:02.832.7 spm
21.A.R.Janine Ivette Valera ZambranoLWM C01:58.6(16)04:02.5(21)06:06.3(21)08:08.1(21)+1:03.9
Antares Remo 01:58.602:03.902:03.802:01.931.0 spm
22.Unaff.Caitlin MarlotteWM C02:01.5(24)04:05.8(24)06:09.6(23)08:12.8(22)+1:08.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.502:04.302:03.802:03.226.7 spm
23.PJRCAgnieszka UlinskiWM C01:58.7(18)04:01.9(19)06:08.2(22)08:13.8(23)+1:09.6
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:58.702:03.202:06.302:05.629.3 spm
24.RNTMolly FarleyWM C02:01.3(23)04:05.0(23)06:11.9(24)08:19.4(24)+1:15.2
Rowed Not Taken 02:01.302:03.702:06.902:07.430.2 spm
25.Unaff.Vanessa MacKinnonLWM C02:02.8(26)04:11.0(26)06:22.0(26)08:23.6(25)+1:19.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 02:02.802:08.102:11.002:01.526.7 spm
26.CRUfitKala RenzWM C01:56.1(10)04:05.8(24)06:19.1(25)08:29.5(26)+1:25.3
CRUfit 01:56.102:09.602:13.302:10.427.4 spm
27.Unaff.Robyn O'BrienWM B02:09.6(33)04:17.5(29)06:25.7(28)08:32.0(27)+1:27.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.502:07.902:08.102:06.426.2 spm
27.PRSharon Robinson-CalverLWM C02:07.7(28)04:15.8(28)06:23.9(27)08:32.0(27)+1:27.8
Power Rowing 02:07.702:08.102:08.102:08.027.7 spm
29.Unaff.Erin KenyonWM C02:02.5(25)04:12.4(27)06:27.2(29)08:40.3(29)+1:36.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.502:09.902:14.802:13.130.7 spm
30.RRJessica FisherWM C02:08.2(30)04:19.5(30)06:34.1(30)08:44.2(30)+1:40.0
Rogue Rowing 02:08.102:11.302:14.602:10.129.7 spm
31.RNTSarah ColeLWM C02:13.9(36)04:24.0(34)06:34.4(31)08:47.2(31)+1:43.0
Rowed Not Taken 02:13.902:10.102:10.402:12.930.8 spm
32.A.R.Ana Elisa PerezWM C02:09.1(31)04:21.7(31)06:35.4(32)08:51.0(32)+1:46.8
Antares Remo 02:09.102:12.602:13.702:15.730.0 spm
33.A.R.Monica FernandezWM C02:09.7(34)04:22.7(32)06:35.6(33)08:52.7(33)+1:48.5
Antares Remo 02:09.602:13.002:12.902:17.131.3 spm
34.PJRCAngelique CorthalsWM C02:07.9(29)04:23.5(33)06:43.7(35)09:04.6(34)+2:00.4
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:07.902:15.602:20.202:20.930.0 spm
35.RNTCristen BarkerLWM C02:09.4(32)04:25.0(35)06:43.4(34)09:06.7(35)+2:02.5
Rowed Not Taken 02:09.402:15.602:18.402:23.327.7 spm
36.A.R.Diana Patricia Gutierrez BustamanteLWM C02:10.3(35)04:27.3(36)06:48.9(36)09:07.9(36)+2:03.7
Antares Remo 02:10.302:17.002:21.602:19.029.5 spm
37.MNARChristy CurryWM C02:27.5(37)05:01.9(37)07:32.5(37)09:50.2(37)+2:46.0
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:27.502:34.402:30.602:17.733.4 spm
38.MNARTricia KobberdahlWM C02:39.2(38)05:11.9(38)07:50.2(38)10:18.6(38)+3:14.4
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:39.202:32.702:38.302:28.531.7 spm
RNTChelsey HughesLWM B   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
DRCWend HazelwoodWM C   did not start
Dallas Rowing Club 
SORAAleli AndersonWM C   did not start
South Orlando Rowing Association 
Unaff.Melanie HendersonWM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)