[034] WM C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BIACJana ComstockWM C01:52.2(4)03:43.2(1)05:34.7(1)07:23.2(1)
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:52.201:51.001:51.501:48.428.2 spm
2.RRIAjilli HardyWM C01:51.8(3)03:43.5(2)05:34.7(1)07:26.1(2)+2.9
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 01:51.801:51.701:51.201:51.430.7 spm
3.RNRMARAClaire DrewWM C01:53.5(5)03:47.7(5)05:41.1(4)07:32.6(3)+9.4
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:53.501:54.201:53.401:51.530.5 spm
4.ARAChristina JensenWM C01:51.2(1)03:44.8(3)05:40.2(3)07:34.6(4)+11.4
Roklubben ARA 01:51.201:53.601:55.401:54.433.5 spm
4.WRCHeather Moon VogelsWM C01:54.3(7)03:49.0(6)05:43.1(6)07:34.6(4)+11.4
Wallingford Rowing Club 01:54.301:54.701:54.101:51.530.2 spm
6.Unaff.Tara WadeWM C01:51.7(2)03:46.7(4)05:42.1(5)07:37.7(6)+14.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.701:55.001:55.401:55.532.3 spm
7.RA-GrwJill ShepherdWM C01:54.0(6)03:50.0(7)05:45.6(7)07:39.3(7)+16.1
RowAmerica Greenwich 01:54.001:56.001:55.601:53.728.2 spm
8.RNRMARAHelen RichardsonWM C01:55.4(8)03:54.9(8)05:53.6(8)07:49.7(8)+26.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:55.401:59.501:58.701:56.130.8 spm
9.Unaff.Sabine PatissierWM C01:58.6(15)03:57.0(9)05:54.9(9)07:50.5(9)+27.3
Unaffiliated (FRA) 01:58.601:58.401:57.901:55.732.0 spm
10.Unaff.Natalie MalfiWM C01:57.3(12)03:57.1(10)05:58.1(10)07:58.0(10)+34.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.301:59.802:01.001:59.826.5 spm
11.Unaff.Lesley BodleyLWM C01:59.9(21)03:59.8(14)06:00.3(12)08:00.8(11)+37.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.901:59.902:00.502:00.529.3 spm
12.UnionMarie SorensenWM C01:56.5(10)03:58.7(12)06:01.2(14)08:01.3(12)+38.1
Union Boat Club 01:56.502:02.202:02.502:00.130.2 spm
13.RCRCHeather SchroederLWM C01:59.7(19)04:00.6(16)06:00.9(13)08:03.0(13)+39.8
River City Rowing Club 01:59.702:00.902:00.302:02.228.5 spm
13.PRRAJanice HolzmanWM C01:59.2(18)04:01.2(17)06:04.2(16)08:03.0(13)+39.8
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) 01:59.202:02.002:03.001:58.827.5 spm
15.Unaff.Jenn BogenrifeWM C01:57.6(13)04:00.2(15)06:04.3(17)08:05.6(15)+42.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.602:02.602:04.102:01.327.7 spm
16.Unaff.Jessica FoxWM C01:57.7(14)03:57.7(11)06:00.1(11)08:05.8(16)+42.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.702:00.002:02.402:05.728.5 spm
17.PRAli DorfWM C01:59.7(19)04:02.4(19)06:04.8(19)08:05.9(17)+42.7
Power Rowing 01:59.702:02.702:02.402:01.130.0 spm
18.PRKim KerrLWM C02:03.3(26)04:03.9(21)06:04.1(15)08:06.9(18)+43.7
Power Rowing 02:03.302:00.602:00.202:02.731.0 spm
19.WRSSiobhan RiggWM C01:56.9(11)03:59.4(13)06:04.3(17)08:07.1(19)+43.9
Washington Rowing School 01:56.902:02.502:04.902:02.832.7 spm
20.A.R.Janine Ivette Valera ZambranoLWM C01:58.6(15)04:02.5(20)06:06.3(20)08:08.1(20)+44.9
Antares Remo 01:58.602:03.902:03.802:01.931.0 spm
21.Unaff.Caitlin MarlotteWM C02:01.5(23)04:05.8(23)06:09.6(22)08:12.8(21)+49.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.502:04.302:03.802:03.226.7 spm
22.PJRCAgnieszka UlinskiWM C01:58.7(17)04:01.9(18)06:08.2(21)08:13.8(22)+50.6
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:58.702:03.202:06.302:05.629.3 spm
23.RNTMolly FarleyWM C02:01.3(22)04:05.0(22)06:11.9(23)08:19.4(23)+56.2
Rowed Not Taken 02:01.302:03.702:06.902:07.430.2 spm
24.Unaff.Vanessa MacKinnonLWM C02:02.8(25)04:11.0(25)06:22.0(25)08:23.6(24)+1:00.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 02:02.802:08.102:11.002:01.526.7 spm
25.CRUfitKala RenzWM C01:56.1(9)04:05.8(23)06:19.1(24)08:29.5(25)+1:06.3
CRUfit 01:56.102:09.602:13.302:10.427.4 spm
26.PRSharon Robinson-CalverLWM C02:07.7(27)04:15.8(27)06:23.9(26)08:32.0(26)+1:08.8
Power Rowing 02:07.702:08.102:08.102:08.027.7 spm
27.Unaff.Erin KenyonWM C02:02.5(24)04:12.4(26)06:27.2(27)08:40.3(27)+1:17.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.502:09.902:14.802:13.130.7 spm
28.RRJessica FisherWM C02:08.2(29)04:19.5(28)06:34.1(28)08:44.2(28)+1:21.0
Rogue Rowing 02:08.102:11.302:14.602:10.129.7 spm
29.RNTSarah ColeLWM C02:13.9(34)04:24.0(32)06:34.4(29)08:47.2(29)+1:24.0
Rowed Not Taken 02:13.902:10.102:10.402:12.930.8 spm
30.A.R.Ana Elisa PerezWM C02:09.1(30)04:21.7(29)06:35.4(30)08:51.0(30)+1:27.8
Antares Remo 02:09.102:12.602:13.702:15.730.0 spm
31.A.R.Monica FernandezWM C02:09.7(32)04:22.7(30)06:35.6(31)08:52.7(31)+1:29.5
Antares Remo 02:09.602:13.002:12.902:17.131.3 spm
32.PJRCAngelique CorthalsWM C02:07.9(28)04:23.5(31)06:43.7(33)09:04.6(32)+1:41.4
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:07.902:15.602:20.202:20.930.0 spm
33.RNTCristen BarkerLWM C02:09.4(31)04:25.0(33)06:43.4(32)09:06.7(33)+1:43.5
Rowed Not Taken 02:09.402:15.602:18.402:23.327.7 spm
34.A.R.Diana Patricia Gutierrez BustamanteLWM C02:10.3(33)04:27.3(34)06:48.9(34)09:07.9(34)+1:44.7
Antares Remo 02:10.302:17.002:21.602:19.029.5 spm
35.MNARChristy CurryWM C02:27.5(35)05:01.9(35)07:32.5(35)09:50.2(35)+2:27.0
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:27.502:34.402:30.602:17.733.4 spm
36.MNARTricia KobberdahlWM C02:39.2(36)05:11.9(36)07:50.2(36)10:18.6(36)+2:55.4
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:39.202:32.702:38.302:28.531.7 spm
DRCWend HazelwoodWM C   did not start
Dallas Rowing Club 
SORAAleli AndersonWM C   did not start
South Orlando Rowing Association 
Unaff.Melanie HendersonWM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)