Sun, 4:15 PM - Race 26 - WM D, WM E 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GRCVictoria StarrWM D01:48.2(3)03:38.0(2)05:27.7(1)07:16.9(1)
Guildford Rowing Club 01:48.201:49.801:49.701:49.330.8 spm
2.WRCLouise WymerWM D01:48.0(1)03:38.7(3)05:29.4(3)07:18.2(2)+1.3
Wallingford Rowing Club 01:48.001:50.701:50.701:48.829.7 spm
3.SSRBenita Antonia ClausenWM D01:49.1(5)03:41.6(5)05:34.1(5)07:22.2(3)+5.3
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing 01:49.101:52.501:52.501:48.131.7 spm
4.Unaff.Nancy E CookWM E01:48.6(4)03:40.5(4)05:31.9(4)07:24.9(4)+8.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.601:51.901:51.401:52.930.7 spm
5.PWRCRhesa AshbacherWM D01:48.1(2)03:37.8(1)05:29.0(2)07:26.9(5)+10.0
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. 01:48.101:49.701:51.201:57.829.8 spm
6.BIACAthena BradleyWM D01:51.2(7)03:43.1(6)05:35.8(6)07:29.9(6)+13.0
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:51.201:51.901:52.701:54.228.5 spm
7.SDRCKatrine CzajkowskiWM D01:53.3(10)03:47.9(8)05:43.4(8)07:40.1(7)+23.2
San Diego Rowing Club 01:53.301:54.601:55.501:56.731.2 spm
7.SagSinead FitzgibbonLWM D01:49.3(6)03:44.0(7)05:41.3(7)07:40.1(7)+23.2
Sag Harbor Community Rowing 01:49.301:54.701:57.301:58.731.2 spm
9.LRCSamantha AyersLWM D01:54.2(12)03:49.6(10)05:45.6(9)07:40.3(9)+23.4
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:54.201:55.401:56.001:54.831.5 spm
10.Unaff.Angela TorresWM D01:54.9(13)03:51.3(12)05:48.1(12)07:44.3(10)+27.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.901:56.401:56.801:56.329.3 spm
11.Køge RAnna Karina GravadLWM D01:52.6(9)03:49.6(10)05:48.0(11)07:45.7(11)+28.8
Køge Roklub 01:52.601:57.001:58.401:57.734.7 spm
12.A.R.Nicolle LarcWM D01:53.7(11)03:52.7(13)05:54.2(14)07:56.3(14)07:46.3
Antares Remo 01:53.701:59.002:01.502:02.1corrected
-10.0
13.RowLASusan LillestolWM D01:51.3(8)03:48.0(9)05:46.9(10)07:47.2(12)+30.3
RowLA 01:51.301:56.701:58.902:00.332.2 spm
14.PCRAJulie HansenWM E01:56.0(15)03:53.4(14)05:53.3(13)07:53.9(13)+37.0
Pelham Community Rowing Association 01:56.001:57.401:59.902:00.528.8 spm
15.CLRAElizabeth SheldonLWM D02:00.8(17)04:01.3(16)06:02.6(16)08:04.5(15)+47.6
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 02:00.802:00.502:01.302:01.930.8 spm
16.RCRCDeborah EernisseLWM E02:00.8(17)04:01.6(17)06:03.3(17)08:04.8(16)+47.9
River City Rowing Club 02:00.802:00.802:01.702:01.431.7 spm
17.Unaff.Annie HespWM D01:58.0(16)03:58.5(15)06:01.3(15)08:05.7(17)+48.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.002:00.502:02.802:04.331.5 spm
18.Unaff.Vanessa MorestWM D02:02.1(21)04:05.5(19)06:08.0(18)08:07.5(18)+50.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.102:03.402:02.501:59.629.5 spm
19.RCRCatherine McMahonWM D02:03.5(24)04:06.8(21)06:10.7(20)08:11.5(19)+54.6
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. 02:03.502:03.302:03.902:00.832.5 spm
20.Unaff.Rory RobertsonWM D02:01.2(19)04:02.4(18)06:08.2(19)08:13.0(20)+56.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.202:01.202:05.802:04.829.3 spm
21.Unaff.Samantha FratusWM D02:02.1(21)04:08.5(22)06:14.2(22)08:18.6(21)+1:01.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.102:06.402:05.702:04.425.2 spm
22.Unaff.Jennifer BakerWM E02:01.5(20)04:06.1(20)06:11.4(21)08:19.4(22)+1:02.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.502:04.602:05.302:08.031.7 spm
23.RNTDiann CoteWM D02:07.5(29)04:13.0(26)06:18.1(23)08:21.9(23)+1:05.0
Rowed Not Taken 02:07.502:05.502:05.102:03.829.7 spm
24.PRAndrea CondonWM D02:04.0(25)04:10.5(24)06:18.2(24)08:25.0(24)+1:08.1
Power Rowing 02:04.002:06.502:07.702:06.832.0 spm
25.GMRCDeborah TaylorLWM D02:06.5(28)04:13.4(27)06:21.2(26)08:27.1(25)+1:10.2
Great Miami Rowing Center 02:06.502:06.902:07.802:05.928.7 spm
26.PJRCLaura StarLWM D02:02.2(23)04:09.1(23)06:20.4(25)08:30.2(26)+1:13.3
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:02.202:06.902:11.302:09.828.0 spm
27.GDRAMeg EvansLWM E02:05.0(26)04:11.7(25)06:21.2(26)08:33.7(27)+1:16.8
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 02:05.002:06.702:09.502:12.533.0 spm
28.RNRMARASamantha YoungLWM D02:07.5(29)04:19.6(30)06:31.7(30)08:39.2(28)+1:22.3
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 02:07.502:12.102:12.102:07.632.2 spm
29.PRBethany EricsonLWM D02:08.5(32)04:19.1(29)06:31.6(28)08:42.4(29)+1:25.5
Power Rowing 02:08.502:10.602:12.502:10.628.0 spm
30.RCRCNancy ParkLWM E02:07.5(29)04:18.7(28)06:31.6(28)08:44.2(30)+1:27.3
River City Rowing Club 02:07.502:11.202:12.902:12.631.2 spm
31.RNTLizz SmithWM D02:09.1(34)04:20.7(31)06:33.8(31)08:44.7(31)+1:27.8
Rowed Not Taken 02:09.102:11.602:13.102:10.927.3 spm
32.Unaff.Michelle BrindleyWM D02:09.4(35)04:21.8(33)06:34.2(32)08:44.8(32)+1:27.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.402:12.402:12.402:10.628.2 spm
33.Unaff.Sarah GarrettWM E02:08.7(33)04:21.0(32)06:34.8(33)08:48.6(33)+1:31.7
Unaffiliated (GBR) 02:08.602:12.302:13.802:13.934.2 spm
34.PRGrace RodnitzkiLWM D02:10.6(37)04:25.6(36)06:40.5(34)08:52.1(34)+1:35.2
Power Rowing 02:10.602:15.002:14.902:11.529.5 spm
35.SRAStasia AlvarezWM E02:05.7(27)04:23.4(34)06:41.9(35)08:57.5(35)+1:40.6
Sagamore Rowing Association 02:05.702:17.702:18.502:15.732.5 spm
36.RNTStacey FraserWM D02:10.2(36)04:26.6(37)06:46.3(36)09:05.5(36)+1:48.6
Rowed Not Taken 02:10.102:16.402:19.702:19.129.2 spm
37.Unaff.Jess DiCarloWM D02:11.2(38)04:24.2(35)06:48.5(37)09:10.4(37)+1:53.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.202:13.002:24.302:21.927.7 spm
38.PRTNPaola BaruchelliWM D02:31.2(40)04:58.6(39)07:24.6(38)09:45.8(38)+2:28.9
PROSPORT TRENTO 02:31.202:27.402:26.002:21.328.3 spm
39.Unaff.Elizabeth WetzlerWM D02:29.2(39)04:58.3(38)07:30.8(39)10:04.3(39)+2:47.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:29.202:29.102:32.502:33.525.5 spm
MRRAJennifer BernardWM E01:54.9(13)------
Merrimac River Rowing Association 01:54.933.0 spm
RNTMichelle JassemWM D   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
CLRAZoe BrookesWM D   did not start
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 
RNTAnick GuiraWM D   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
NBRCAmy RoderickWM D   did not start
New Bedford Rowing Center 
A.R.Claudia LayonLWM D   did not start
Antares Remo corrected
-10.0
W1Jody ManleyLWM E   did not start
Wild One